ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
26 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +3 | + | + | + | . | +1 | + | . | . | + | 7 | 1062 | 1 |
01 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov | +2 | +4 | +3 | +1 | + | . | + | . | . | +1 | 7 | 1470 | 2 |
06 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | +8 | +1 | + | . | + | +5 | + | . | . | +1 | 7 | 1561 | 3 |
30 | Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov | + | + | + | . | . | + | + | . | . | + | 6 | 664 | 4 |
36 | Dmitry Gozman | + | +5 | +1 | . | -8 | -2 | + | + | . | + | 6 | 813 | 5 |
07 | Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov | + | + | + | . | + | . | + | -1 | . | +1 | 6 | 831 | 6 |
24 | Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | +7 | + | +1 | . | . | -3 | + | + | . | + | 6 | 937 | 7 |
28 | MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | +3 | + | +6 | . | . | +1 | +1 | . | . | + | 6 | 994 | 8 |
14 | SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov | +1 | +3 | + | -2 | . | . | + | . | + | + | 6 | 1001 | 9 |
05 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov | +1 | + | +1 | +4 | -3 | . | + | . | . | + | 6 | 1021 | 10 |
02 | KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko | +2 | +3 | +3 | +4 | . | -3 | + | . | . | + | 6 | 1059 | 11 |
23 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | + | +1 | +7 | . | -2 | . | + | + | . | +1 | 6 | 1153 | 12 |
18 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko | +2 | + | +8 | + | . | -4 | + | . | . | + | 6 | 1190 | 13 |
04 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | +1 | +5 | +2 | . | . | . | + | . | +4 | + | 6 | 1199 | 14 |
25 | PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban | + | + | +5 | . | +5 | . | +1 | . | . | +2 | 6 | 1237 | 15 |
13 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | +1 | -1 | +1 | . | + | -1 | + | . | -2 | +1 | 5 | 629 | 16 |
27 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev | +1 | + | +1 | . | -5 | . | + | -1 | . | + | 5 | 662 | 17 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +1 | +1 | -13 | . | -1 | . | + | . | +2 | +2 | 5 | 763 | 18 |
12 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | +3 | + | -19 | . | + | . | + | . | . | +1 | 5 | 811 | 19 |
17 | IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +7 | +2 | +2 | . | . | -10 | + | . | . | +1 | 5 | 895 | 20 |
20 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar | +5 | . | +1 | + | . | . | + | . | . | +1 | 5 | 942 | 21 |
03 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | +3 | -8 | +1 | +1 | . | . | + | . | . | -2 | 4 | 737 | 22 |
34 | Kyiv NU ELiM: Galkovsky | +13 | -1 | -5 | . | + | . | + | . | . | +4 | 4 | 852 | 23 |
16 | Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev | + | -3 | -7 | . | . | -7 | +1 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 391 | 24 |
11 | SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | +1 | -4 | +6 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | -2 | 3 | 635 | 25 |
33 | Belarus SU Chmel_Tolstiy: Tolstikov | +9 | +1 | +2 | -3 | . | . | -5 | . | . | . | 3 | 893 | 26 |
09 | Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | +1 | -2 | . | . | . | -3 | + | . | . | . | 2 | 269 | 27 |
10 | Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva | -3 | +1 | -14 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | 2 | 271 | 28 |
15 | PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov | + | -1 | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | 2 | 277 | 29 |
21 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | + | -3 | . | -3 | 2 | 561 | 30 |
29 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov | -12 | -1 | -13 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | 1 | 72 | 31 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin | . | -9 | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
31 | SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov | -7 | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
32 | PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
35 | Saitama U: Koh | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Submits | 129 | 79 | 148 | 22 | 31 | 44 | 45 | 12 | 11 | 47 | 568 |   |   |
| Accepted | 29 | 21 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 149 |   |   |
| Rejected | 100 | 58 | 126 | 15 | 24 | 40 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 419 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |