ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
23 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | . | . | + | + | +2 | +1 | +1 | + | +2 | + | 8 | 1256 | 1 |
06 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | . | -2 | . | +2 | + | + | + | +1 | + | + | 7 | 720 | 2 |
07 | Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov | . | . | . | + | +1 | + | +2 | +2 | + | + | 7 | 1025 | 3 |
05 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov | . | . | . | +2 | + | +2 | +1 | + | +2 | + | 7 | 1158 | 4 |
17 | IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | . | . | . | + | +2 | +2 | +10 | +1 | + | + | 7 | 1345 | 5 |
25 | PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban | . | . | . | +4 | +2 | + | + | + | + | + | 7 | 1432 | 6 |
26 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | -2 | -4 | . | +2 | + | + | + | . | + | + | 6 | 595 | 7 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | . | -1 | . | + | + | + | +1 | -2 | +1 | +1 | 6 | 639 | 8 |
30 | Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov | . | . | . | +2 | + | +3 | +1 | . | +3 | + | 6 | 672 | 9 |
09 | Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | . | . | -10 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +1 | . | + | + | 6 | 792 | 10 |
16 | Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev | . | . | -6 | + | +2 | + | + | . | + | + | 6 | 802 | 11 |
27 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev | . | . | . | +2 | + | + | + | -2 | +1 | + | 6 | 834 | 12 |
20 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar | . | . | . | + | +1 | + | + | . | + | +2 | 6 | 908 | 13 |
04 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | . | . | . | +1 | +1 | + | +5 | . | + | +1 | 6 | 932 | 14 |
28 | MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | . | +6 | . | +3 | +2 | + | -5 | . | +1 | + | 6 | 1010 | 15 |
13 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | . | +3 | . | +1 | + | +1 | -9 | . | + | +2 | 6 | 1011 | 16 |
24 | Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | . | . | . | + | +2 | + | +6 | . | +1 | +1 | 6 | 1121 | 17 |
18 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko | . | . | -3 | + | + | +2 | . | . | +2 | +1 | 5 | 636 | 18 |
14 | SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov | . | . | . | -1 | + | + | +1 | . | +1 | + | 5 | 801 | 19 |
03 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | . | . | . | + | +1 | +1 | + | . | . | + | 5 | 988 | 20 |
12 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | . | . | +1 | . | + | +1 | . | +3 | + | 5 | 1014 | 21 |
02 | KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko | . | . | . | + | . | + | +21 | . | +4 | +1 | 5 | 1158 | 22 |
29 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov | . | . | . | . | +3 | +1 | +1 | . | -1 | + | 4 | 680 | 23 |
10 | Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva | . | . | . | +1 | . | -6 | + | . | . | +2 | 3 | 308 | 24 |
33 | Belarus SU Chmel_Tolstiy: Tolstikov | . | . | . | . | +4 | -9 | . | . | +2 | + | 3 | 533 | 25 |
11 | SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | . | . | . | -1 | . | +1 | . | . | +6 | + | 3 | 536 | 26 |
15 | PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov | . | . | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | + | +3 | 3 | 609 | 27 |
01 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov | . | . | . | -5 | +6 | -6 | -1 | . | +1 | + | 3 | 639 | 28 |
21 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek | . | . | . | -4 | + | . | . | . | . | +1 | 2 | 153 | 29 |
31 | SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov | . | . | . | . | + | . | -2 | . | . | +4 | 2 | 425 | 30 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | -1 | + | 1 | 73 | 31 |
35 | Saitama U: Koh | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | +2 | 1 | 163 | 32 |
34 | Kyiv NU ELiM: Galkovsky | . | . | . | . | . | . | -4 | . | . | +3 | 1 | 216 | 33 |
32 | PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev | . | . | . | . | -1 | . | -3 | . | . | +7 | 1 | 248 | 34 |
| Submits | 2 | 18 | 20 | 55 | 65 | 60 | 97 | 14 | 57 | 65 | 453 |   |   |
| Accepted |   | 2 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 24 | 21 | 6 | 25 | 34 | 161 |   |   |
| Rejected | 2 | 16 | 19 | 33 | 39 | 36 | 76 | 8 | 32 | 31 | 292 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |