ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
03 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | + | +1 | + | +1 | +2 | +1 | +1 | +2 | + | +2 | 10 | 1352 | 1 |
14 | MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | +6 | +3 | + | +1 | + | +2 | + | + | +1 | -2 | 9 | 1513 | 2 |
22 | MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + | -8 | + | + | +4 | +1 | +1 | + | + | . | 8 | 1200 | 3 |
11 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + | -8 | +3 | +3 | + | + | + | . | +1 | + | 8 | 1211 | 4 |
31 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + | + | + | +1 | + | +1 | +1 | . | . | + | 8 | 1386 | 5 |
06 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | + | +4 | + | +2 | +1 | +1 | + | +2 | . | -3 | 8 | 1467 | 6 |
08 | NTUU KPI Hell Swarm: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky | +1 | +10 | +1 | + | +6 | . | +1 | +2 | +3 | . | 8 | 1888 | 7 |
01 | OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | -2 | + | + | +1 | + | + | + | . | + | . | 7 | 928 | 8 |
09 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | +1 | +1 | + | + | + | +1 | + | . | . | . | 7 | 1265 | 9 |
15 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +2 | +8 | +4 | + | +2 | . | +1 | . | . | + | 7 | 1489 | 10 |
02 | Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | + | +2 | + | +1 | -8 | + | + | . | -1 | . | 6 | 854 | 11 |
26 | SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko | -1 | +1 | + | + | +3 | + | + | . | . | . | 6 | 916 | 12 |
13 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | . | + | + | +1 | +1 | +1 | +1 | . | . | . | 6 | 1028 | 13 |
34 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yuriev | . | +1 | +2 | +3 | +2 | +3 | + | . | . | . | 6 | 1494 | 14 |
28 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | -5 | . | +1 | +3 | +1 | + | +2 | . | . | . | 5 | 773 | 15 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev | . | -7 | + | +2 | -8 | +2 | + | . | +3 | . | 5 | 921 | 16 |
24 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | . | + | +2 | + | +3 | + | . | . | . | 5 | 966 | 17 |
17 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev | . | +6 | +1 | + | -5 | + | + | . | . | . | 5 | 1057 | 18 |
04 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | . | +1 | +2 | +3 | -7 | +1 | +2 | . | . | . | 5 | 1110 | 19 |
07 | Kazakh NU: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev | . | +5 | + | +6 | -11 | +6 | +2 | . | . | . | 5 | 1434 | 20 |
20 | SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov | . | -3 | + | +2 | +1 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 501 | 21 |
27 | Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | . | -1 | + | +2 | -4 | +1 | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 819 | 22 |
30 | Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban | . | -9 | . | +3 | + | +1 | + | . | . | . | 4 | 864 | 23 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU Medved: Medvedev, Spirichev | . | . | +1 | +8 | +2 | . | +1 | . | . | . | 4 | 999 | 24 |
05 | Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov | -7 | . | + | +2 | -10 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 326 | 25 |
10 | Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak | . | + | . | -7 | -4 | + | + | . | . | . | 3 | 486 | 26 |
29 | Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | +2 | -2 | . | + | -2 | . | + | . | . | . | 3 | 576 | 27 |
33 | Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov | . | -15 | + | + | -2 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 3 | 597 | 28 |
21 | SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov | -1 | . | . | +2 | +1 | . | +2 | . | . | . | 3 | 792 | 29 |
19 | SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov | . | +5 | . | +10 | . | + | -2 | . | . | . | 3 | 921 | 30 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | 1 | 158 | 31 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Koppalev, Homyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | -13 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
32 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov | . | . | -2 | -6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Submits | 39 | 118 | 42 | 114 | 106 | 47 | 52 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 556 |   |   |
| Accepted | 11 | 17 | 25 | 29 | 19 | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 169 |   |   |
| Rejected | 28 | 101 | 17 | 85 | 87 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 387 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |