ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
15 | Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | + | + | +3 | . | . | + | +1 | + | . | + | 7 | 1210 | 1 |
12 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | +1 | + | +1 | +2 | . | + | +1 | . | . | +1 | 7 | 1219 | 2 |
27 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | . | + | + | +1 | . | + | + | . | -5 | + | 6 | 645 | 3 |
28 | Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | + | + | . | . | + | + | +3 | . | -2 | + | 6 | 741 | 4 |
14 | Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev | + | + | +1 | -4 | . | + | + | . | . | + | 6 | 763 | 5 |
57 | SPb SU Kitten Computing: Durov, Kazmenko, Lopatin | -2 | + | . | +1 | + | + | + | . | . | + | 6 | 871 | 6 |
05 | Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov | . | + | + | . | . | + | + | . | . | +1 | 5 | 613 | 7 |
21 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | +1 | + | . | . | . | + | +1 | . | . | + | 5 | 637 | 8 |
18 | SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova | + | + | . | . | . | + | +4 | . | . | + | 5 | 674 | 9 |
19 | SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik | . | + | -1 | . | . | + | +1 | + | . | + | 5 | 701 | 10 |
52 | Mirzayanov | + | + | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | . | + | 5 | 804 | 11 |
04 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev | . | +1 | -2 | . | . | + | . | +1 | +4 | +2 | 5 | 1147 | 12 |
02 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | . | + | -8 | . | . | + | +1 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 449 | 13 |
08 | Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | . | + | +1 | . | . | + | . | . | . | +2 | 4 | 540 | 14 |
13 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | -2 | + | . | . | . | + | +5 | . | . | +2 | 4 | 567 | 15 |
11 | SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov | . | + | . | . | . | + | +1 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 577 | 16 |
01 | PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy | -2 | + | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | -5 | + | 4 | 611 | 17 |
17 | SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev | -1 | + | +1 | . | . | + | . | . | . | +1 | 4 | 619 | 18 |
06 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | . | . | . | +4 | . | + | + | . | . | +1 | 4 | 719 | 19 |
25 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin | . | + | . | . | . | + | +8 | . | . | + | 4 | 731 | 20 |
23 | Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho | . | +2 | . | . | . | + | -5 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 252 | 21 |
03 | Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus | . | +4 | . | . | . | + | -6 | . | . | + | 3 | 332 | 22 |
24 | PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban | . | +2 | . | . | . | + | -15 | . | . | + | 3 | 351 | 23 |
07 | Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev | -3 | + | . | . | . | + | -5 | -4 | . | +4 | 3 | 382 | 24 |
26 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev | . | + | . | . | . | + | -4 | . | . | + | 3 | 461 | 25 |
29 | Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | . | -3 | . | . | . | + | +2 | . | -1 | +1 | 3 | 483 | 26 |
22 | Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov | . | +1 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | +2 | 3 | 526 | 27 |
09 | Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | +8 | . | . | + | 3 | 578 | 28 |
16 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | +2 | 2 | 165 | 29 |
20 | PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev | . | -3 | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | +3 | 2 | 179 | 30 |
30 | Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin | . | . | . | . | . | + | . | . | . | -1 | 1 | 41 | 31 |
10 | PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | . | -11 | 1 | 119 | 32 |
| Submits | 19 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 34 | 94 | 8 | 18 | 67 | 324 |   |   |
| Accepted | 7 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 130 |   |   |
| Rejected | 12 | 16 | 18 | 12 |   | 2 | 75 | 5 | 17 | 37 | 194 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |