ID | Team |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
= | Time | Rank |
---|
02 | SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev | + | + | +1 | + | . | +1 | +1 | + | +1 | . | +1 | 9 | 1064 | 1 |
61 | Petr team: Mitrichev, Tikhomirov, Kunyavskiy | + | +1 | +3 | +2 | . | +1 | +1 | +2 | -3 | +4 | + | 9 | 1480 | 2 |
44 | Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk | + | + | -2 | + | . | +1 | + | + | +1 | . | +1 | 8 | 1106 | 3 |
55 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +1 | + | -7 | +2 | -4 | + | +2 | + | +2 | . | +1 | 8 | 1180 | 4 |
41 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov | + | +1 | +3 | +4 | . | + | . | + | +5 | . | + | 8 | 1472 | 5 |
40 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov | + | + | -5 | + | . | +1 | +2 | + | -1 | . | + | 7 | 639 | 6 |
19 | SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov | + | +1 | -1 | + | . | +3 | +2 | +1 | . | . | + | 7 | 970 | 7 |
68 | japan00: Nikaido, Soejima | +3 | +2 | . | + | . | + | -3 | +1 | +1 | . | +1 | 7 | 1214 | 8 |
09 | Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv | + | + | +22 | + | . | . | +2 | +2 | . | . | + | 7 | 1543 | 9 |
64 | SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin | + | + | -13 | +1 | -3 | -1 | +1 | +1 | . | . | + | 6 | 602 | 10 |
62 | Zhukov Team: Rukhovich, Zhukov | +1 | + | . | +2 | . | -5 | +2 | + | . | . | + | 6 | 684 | 11 |
30 | Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula | + | + | . | + | -1 | -1 | +5 | +2 | . | -8 | + | 6 | 869 | 12 |
26 | Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich | + | + | . | +1 | . | +6 | . | + | . | . | +1 | 6 | 888 | 13 |
43 | SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii | +1 | + | . | + | . | +2 | -1 | +5 | . | -1 | + | 6 | 981 | 14 |
53 | Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov | + | +4 | . | +3 | . | -1 | +2 | + | -2 | . | +1 | 6 | 1029 | 15 |
56 | SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev | +2 | +1 | . | +2 | . | + | . | + | . | . | +1 | 6 | 1106 | 16 |
15 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | + | + | . | + | . | . | +8 | +2 | . | . | +2 | 6 | 1231 | 17 |
06 | SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin | + | + | -3 | + | . | -2 | . | +4 | . | . | + | 5 | 493 | 18 |
35 | Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan | + | + | +2 | + | . | -2 | -2 | -10 | . | . | +1 | 5 | 511 | 19 |
24 | SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin | + | . | . | + | . | +2 | . | + | . | . | + | 5 | 538 | 20 |
01 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov | + | + | . | + | . | . | -1 | +4 | . | . | +3 | 5 | 605 | 21 |
47 | Saratov SU 0: Kireev, Kudasov, Sagunov | +1 | + | . | + | -1 | . | . | +2 | . | . | + | 5 | 630 | 22 |
13 | Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer | + | . | -4 | +1 | . | +3 | +1 | . | . | . | + | 5 | 635 | 23 |
18 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov | +2 | . | . | + | . | +2 | . | +3 | -6 | . | +2 | 5 | 693 | 24 |
27 | HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov | +1 | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | + | 5 | 708 | 25 |
37 | U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz | + | -2 | . | +3 | . | -4 | +2 | +1 | . | . | + | 5 | 733 | 26 |
49 | Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich | +1 | + | . | +1 | . | . | . | +1 | . | . | +1 | 5 | 758 | 27 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin | + | +2 | . | + | . | -5 | . | +1 | . | . | +3 | 5 | 812 | 28 |
25 | Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha | +1 | +1 | . | +4 | . | . | -1 | . | +4 | . | +2 | 5 | 1148 | 29 |
36 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Ozhiganov | + | . | . | + | . | -3 | . | + | . | . | + | 4 | 212 | 30 |
03 | Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov | + | . | . | +1 | -1 | . | . | +1 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 321 | 31 |
28 | Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich | + | . | . | +1 | . | -1 | -4 | +3 | . | . | + | 4 | 378 | 32 |
08 | Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin | +1 | . | . | +1 | . | . | -4 | + | . | . | + | 4 | 386 | 33 |
23 | Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev | +1 | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | +3 | . | . | + | 4 | 418 | 34 |
11 | SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov | + | -6 | . | +3 | . | . | -1 | +1 | . | . | + | 4 | 463 | 35 |
51 | SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev | +1 | +2 | . | + | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | + | 4 | 465 | 36 |
57 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash | + | . | . | + | -1 | . | +1 | -3 | . | . | +1 | 4 | 491 | 37 |
48 | KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin | +3 | . | . | + | . | -9 | -1 | +2 | . | . | +3 | 4 | 561 | 38 |
10 | AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov | +1 | -3 | . | + | . | . | +7 | -14 | . | . | +4 | 4 | 587 | 39 |
17 | Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud | +3 | . | . | +4 | . | . | -3 | -10 | +8 | . | + | 4 | 710 | 40 |
58 | Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin | +2 | + | . | + | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 | 4 | 735 | 41 |
38 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits | + | . | . | + | . | . | -2 | -23 | . | . | + | 3 | 136 | 42 |
04 | Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin | + | . | -1 | + | . | -4 | . | -7 | . | . | + | 3 | 151 | 43 |
29 | Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov | + | . | . | + | . | -3 | . | . | . | . | +2 | 3 | 245 | 44 |
46 | Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov | + | -2 | . | + | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | +4 | 3 | 248 | 45 |
33 | Ural FU 3: Kovrizhnykh, Permyakov, Pivko | +1 | . | . | +1 | . | . | -2 | -1 | . | . | + | 3 | 327 | 46 |
39 | Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov | +1 | . | . | +3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 3 | 449 | 47 |
54 | SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin | +1 | -1 | . | +6 | . | . | . | -1 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 524 | 48 |
45 | Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov | +3 | . | . | +5 | . | . | . | -8 | . | . | +1 | 3 | 553 | 49 |
65 | Team 47: Melnyk | + | -3 | . | +19 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 | 3 | 940 | 50 |
05 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov | +1 | . | . | +1 | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | -7 | 2 | 100 | 51 |
63 | Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev | + | . | . | +2 | . | . | . | -5 | . | . | -5 | 2 | 110 | 52 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | +2 | . | . | + | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | 2 | 121 | 53 |
50 | South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov | +4 | . | . | -8 | . | . | . | -7 | . | . | +2 | 2 | 351 | 54 |
34 | Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov | +1 | . | . | +6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 411 | 55 |
52 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin | + | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -7 | 1 | 22 | 56 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk | +1 | . | . | -2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 45 | 57 |
31 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen | +5 | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 180 | 58 |
| Submits | 104 | 59 | 72 | 152 | 14 | 80 | 80 | 169 | 41 | 14 | 117 | 902 |   |   |
| Accepted | 58 | 27 | 5 | 54 |   | 14 | 16 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 51 | 266 |   |   |
| Rejected | 46 | 32 | 67 | 98 | 14 | 66 | 64 | 136 | 34 | 13 | 66 | 636 |   |   |
| Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |