Регистрация на соревнование: XI Кубок СПбГУ среди школьников

Зарегистрированные команды

Команда Состояние
Павел Крылов (шк)Ожидание
Степан Константинов (шк)Ожидание
Сергей Харитонцев-Беглов (шк)Ожидание
Анастасия Жаркетерова (шк)Ожидание
Андрей Одинцов (шк)Ожидание
Михаил Ушаков Ожидание
Михаил Ушаков (вк)Ожидание
Михаил Ушаков (шк)Ожидание
Даниил Орлов (шк)Ожидание
Олег Щербина (вк)Ожидание
Олег Щербина (шк)Ожидание
Илья Броварник (шк)Ожидание
Давид Быков (шк)Ожидание
Федор Куксо (шк)Ожидание
Тарас Скаженик (шк)Ожидание
Владислав Волков (шк)Ожидание
Даниэль Ползик (шк)Ожидание
Кирилл Карнаухов (шк)Ожидание
Владислав Мильшин (шк)Ожидание
Эридан Доморацкий (шк)Ожидание
Дмитрий Ибраев (шк)Ожидание
Максим Кастрицын (шк)Ожидание
Александра Новикова (шк)Ожидание
Кирилл Бриллиантов (шк)Ожидание
Марат Базыров (шк)Ожидание
Максим Горожанин (шк)Ожидание
Ян Должанский (шк)Ожидание
Владимир Пярьков (шк)Ожидание
Владислав Свидченко (шк)Ожидание
Андрей Бочарников (шк)Ожидание
Кирилл Иванов (шк)Ожидание
Иван Климов (шк)Ожидание
Руслан Насыров (шк)Ожидание
Михаил Опанасенко (шк)Ожидание
Кирилл Антонов (шк)Ожидание
Даниил Гринченко (вк)Ожидание
МАКСИМ ЧАЙКА (шк)Ожидание
Кирилл Антонов (шк)Ожидание
Сергей Дымашевский (шк)Ожидание
Александр Дмитриев (шк)Ожидание
Максим Мильшин (шк)Ожидание
Артем Гойлик (шк)Ожидание
Владислав Тухта (шк)Ожидание
Всеволод Иванов (шк)Ожидание
Александр Белаш (шк)Ожидание
Сергей Казаков (шк)Ожидание
Денис Акилов (шк)Ожидание
Антон Лавров (шк)Ожидание
Сергей Журавлев (шк)Ожидание
Алина Ушакова (шк)Ожидание
Александр Ковальчуков (шк)Ожидание
Иван Золотников (шк)Ожидание
Даниил Аверков (шк)Ожидание
Александра Денисова (шк)Ожидание
Степан Филиппов (шк)Ожидание
Михаил Гончаров (шк)Ожидание
Кирилл Кондратюк (шк)Ожидание
Максим Голубев (шк)Ожидание
Виктория Ушакова (шк)Ожидание
Петр Сурков (шк)Ожидание
Михаил Мерингов (шк)Ожидание
Тимур Кудашев (вк)Ожидание
Александр Харитонов (шк)Ожидание
Маргарита Михельсон (шк)Ожидание
Никита Кузнецов (шк)Ожидание
Денис Черковец (шк)Ожидание
Алена Боброва (шк)Ожидание
Валентин Сафронов Ожидание
Дмитрий Кудряков (шк)Ожидание
Ксения Волочай (шк)Ожидание
Михаил Михайлов (шк)Ожидание
Михаил Назаров (шк)Ожидание
Всего команд: 72
Регистрация закрыта