SPb HSE 2019, Весна 1к, Контест 3: трудные задачи, 31 января 2020

Started at: 31.01.2020 00:00:13 MSK
Duration: 8.23:59
Will finish at: 08.02.2020 23:59:13 MSK
State: RESULTS
Last submission: 8.23:58:19, team hse_19_68 - (4) Креславский Кирилл Дмитриевич, problem 01A
Last updated: 09.02.2020 00:53:17

IDParticipant 01A =ScoreRank
hse_19_01(1) Морозов Александр Дмитриевич100
1.02:10
11001
hse_19_09(1) Саврасов Михаил Александрович100
7.15:36
11001
hse_19_23(1) Худяков Юрий Алексеевич97
7.02:35
1973
hse_19_02(1) Суходольский Максим Андреевич96
8.20:26
1964
hse_19_03(1) Носивской Владислав Дмитриевич96
8.17:59
1964
hse_19_04(1) Марьин Глеб Вадимович96
8.18:25
1964
hse_19_07(2) Лучинин Алексей Михайлович96
8.16:20
1964
hse_19_08(2) Багрянова Екатерина Андреевна96
7.17:40
1964
hse_19_11(1) Сурков Петр Анатольевич96
1.21:52
1964
hse_19_16(3) Субботина Олеся Вадимовна96
8.12:52
1964
hse_19_28(2) Смирнов Илья Сергеевич96
4.23:59
1964
hse_19_31(1) Туров Кирилл Васильевич96
8.00:43
1964
hse_19_40(3) Анисимова Карина Витальевна96
7.14:09
1964
hse_19_41(2) Головин Валерий Сергеевич96
6.17:02
1964
hse_19_06(1) Карнаухов Кирилл Евгеньевич95
8.21:44
19515
hse_19_10(1) Венедиктов Роман Михайлович95
8.06:39
19515
hse_19_24(2) Онофрийчук Илья Степанович95
7.02:56
19515
hse_19_29(1) Бубнов Данил Константинович95
4.21:42
19515
hse_19_53(4) Подопригора Иван Павлович95
8.00:59
19515
hse_19_54(4) Шелухина Екатерина Андреевна95
8.22:49
19515
hse_19_05(1) Салькаев Руслан Ильдарович94
7.15:05
19421
hse_19_64(1) Бриллиантов Кирилл Юрьевич94
7.19:20
19421
hse_19_76(2) Энгель Игорь Сергеевич94
8.23:16
19421
hse_19_92(2) Чижова Мария Александровна94
7.16:28
19421
hse_19_15(2) Абрамов Никита Николаевич93
7.20:12
19325
hse_19_19(2) Соловьев Глеб Константинович93
7.22:46
19325
hse_19_20(2) Самойлов Виктор Максимович93
6.08:21
19325
hse_19_30(3) Лебедев Егор Андреевич93
8.16:41
19325
hse_19_43(4) Потрясаева Анна Васильевна93
8.01:08
19325
hse_19_45(4) Усольцев Никита Викторович93
7.17:29
19325
hse_19_71(1) Тарасов Денис Алексеевич93
4.16:14
19325
hse_19_13(3) Иценко Екатерина Владимировна92
8.22:45
19232
hse_19_14(4) Стоцкий Никита Сергеевич92
7.16:23
19232
hse_19_32(4) Курносова Полина Максимовна92
8.20:42
19232
hse_19_33(1) Ушакова Алина Вадимовна92
6.17:23
19232
hse_19_34(3) Кириллова Евгения Сергеевна92
7.18:13
19232
hse_19_35(3) Красов Владислав Андреевич92
8.23:11
19232
hse_19_38(3) Лопатин Михаил Игоревич92
8.15:27
19232
hse_19_42(2) Лочмелис Денис Юрьевич92
7.19:38
19232
hse_19_46(3) Чайкова Анастасия Андреевна92
8.20:17
19232
hse_19_48(4) Яковлев Александр Сергеевич92
8.17:39
19232
hse_19_57(4) Габитов Даниил Алексеевич92
7.20:00
19232
hse_19_18(2) Тарабонда Герман Александрович91
7.17:07
19143
hse_19_25(2) Филиппов Денис Дмитриевич91
4.00:24
19143
hse_19_37(3) Вавилов Марк Владимирович91
6.13:48
19143
hse_19_27(3) Гордеева Татьяна Андреевна90
8.23:56
19046
hse_19_21(2) Шеин Андрей Иванович89
1.21:07
18947
hse_19_51(3) Жемчужина Елизавета Всеволодовна89
6.14:39
18947
hse_19_58(4) Фоменко Иван Георгиевич87
7.23:06
18749
hse_19_63(3) Чистякова Полина Антоновна87
8.18:01
18749
hse_19_68(4) Креславский Кирилл Дмитриевич87
8.23:58
18749
hse_19_26(2) Федоров Владимир Владимирович86
8.13:53
18652
hse_19_17(2) Сунко Елена Эдуардовна84
5.00:41
18453
hse_19_36(4) Эгипти Павел Андреевич83
8.21:01
18354
hse_19_39(3) Обрядина Александра Сергеевна83
6.02:44
18354
hse_19_50(4) Широков Кирилл Сергеевич57
5.18:00
15756
hse_19_22(3) Михайлова Анна Андреевна25
8.20:22
12557

List of all contests

Auto-refresh