Group B spring 2018

Started at: 14.02.2018 12:00:00 MSK
Duration: 2083.08:00
Will finish at: 29.10.2023 20:00:00 MSK
State: RUNNING 90295/3000000
Last success: 27.21:49:56, team 17084 - Смирнова Наталья Сергеевна (пм, 101), problem H2
Last updated: 17.04.2018 16:55:26

IDTeam A1 B1 C1 D1 E1 F1 G1 H1 I1 A2 B2 C2 D2 E2 F2 G2 H2 I2 J2 K2 L2 M2 A3 B3 C3 D3 =TimeRank
17223Куча Елизавета Сергеевна (мм, 153)+3
1:07
+1
1:34
+6
4.05:36
+4
4.06:36
+
4.07:16
.+6
2:38
+6
4.05:12
+
1:31
+4
2:28
+19
3.19:18
+2
5.07:33
+5
5.23:07
+
6.05:02
+6
6.07:51
+
10.20:28
+7
13.02:24
+
13.04:59
+
13.06:27
+5
14.17:28
+8
6.02:32
....2016401
17032Абрамчик Владислав Андреевич (мм, 121).........+
17.06:22
+
17.06:31
+
15.14:37
+
17.06:15
+
15.07:08
+
15.06:48
+
15.07:01
+
15.01:13
+
15.01:03
+
17.06:56
+
17.07:44
+
14.00:25
+
14.03:31
+
3:01
+2
3:19
+
2.19:53
+
2.17:41
1702
17084Смирнова Наталья Сергеевна (пм, 101)+2
0:11
+2
0:47
+1
1:00
+
1.06:40
+2
1.01:32
+
1:06
+3
1:55
.+1
1:34
..+1
25.23:19
..+
27.21:49
+2
25.23:55
+
27.20:55
+4
27.08:14
..+
4:42
+
23:39
..153603
16039Панасовец Вячеслав Викторович (108, пм)+
1.23:11
+1
5.04:51
+2
5.05:51
......+
1:26
+
1:42
+2
2:27
+
3:30
+
2:31
+
6.02:57
+3
6.03:36
+
13.02:10
+
13.02:33
........121604
17224Хохлова Снежана Романовна (пм, 209)+1
3.19:12
+1
4.04:47
.+11
4.07:49
.+6
5.03:44
..+1
5.07:14
+
5.22:35
+11
3.19:21
+5
6.02:13
+6
6.08:14
+
8.02:55
+4
8.05:53
.+3
13.02:37
........129805
16015Зубов Кирилл Романоивч (??, фф)+2
1.01:06
+3
2.00:12
+1
2.01:34
+10
3.22:07
+2
9.00:49
+2
12.22:07
.+2
6:16
+3
1.02:57
+
3.01:09
+
3.23:19
.............105006
17044Мендалиев Роман Ринатович (мм, 143)+3
0:14
+
0:33
+
1:06
+11
2:39
+4
1.17:16
.+
3:20
+
1:29
+8
2.02:40
+1
1:36
.+5
3:32
.............106407
17003Ефимов Анатолий Алексеевич (пм, 108)+1
4.03:09
+
4.03:29
.......+
1.23:18
+2
4.22:07
+
6.02:19
.+1
6.02:05
..+1
6.03:08
+3
13.02:39
........81608
17053Асеева Серафима Олеговна (мм, 122)+2
0:14
+
1:29
+2
0:54
+
1:04
+3
2:14
.+2
5.00:31
.+4
1:34
+
2:47
...............82609
17002Чемякин Алексей Валентинович (пм, 110)+4
1:08
+
1:54
.....+6
1.05:36
+2
12.06:27
+9
6.02:20
..............542010
17195Шангареев Тимур Маратович (мм, 242)+6
1:14
+1
2:37
.......+1
1:49
.+5
8.02:59
.............426011
17218Максимов Анатолий Григорьевич (мм, 243)+7
1:29
.....+4
1:09
+
2:00
..................322012
17033Тюльков Никита Андреевич (мм, 123)+1
0:45
+1
2:19
........................24013
17022Попок Артем Андреевич (мм, 141)+5
0:53
+4
3.07:41
.......................218014
16151Ишбаев Ильяс Фанилевич (142, мм).....+
20.03:43
....................1015
 Submits5029262236102823272719732019418621377102411493  
 Accepted13117461661118956445633222211129  
   
 Frozen                          0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh