Дополнительные задачи, пятница, 18 декабря 2020 года (7 недель)

Started at: 18.12.2020 00:01:30 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 06.10.2024 21:21:30 MSK
State: RUNNING 45121/2000000
Last success: 25.22:12:57, team 20m601 - Аграновский Марат Антонович (20.Б06-мкн), problem C
Last submission: 31.08:01:29, team 20m521 - Федосеев Данил Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн), problem H
Last updated: 23.01.2021 17:31:47

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J =TimeRank
20m519Радионова Мария Алексеевна (20.Б05-мкн)+1
7.18:37
+5
8.13:22
+2
8.19:48
+
9.18:04
+
7.18:43
+2
10.14:03
.+1
7.19:02
+
7.19:05
+
9.19:13
901
20m211Михайлов Борис Николаевич (20.Б02-мкн)+
5.21:21
+1
6.00:57
+
6.01:15
+
6.01:53
.+4
6.10:37
+
6.02:15
+1
20.18:03
702
20m107Забарянская Ирина (20.Б01-мкн)+
4.21:05
+2
4.23:00
+
14.20:04
+
3.23:47
.+
14.22:58
+
15.18:52
603
20m204Жаворонков Дмитрий Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)+1
7.12:48
+
9.16:23
+
7.00:29
+
4.03:25
+
3.02:39
.+
9.19:28
.603
20m304Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)+
9.22:06
.+1
9.23:10
+4
2.13:10
+
2.12:36
..+
2.13:20
+2
2.12:46
.603
20m318Юдин Глеб Александрович (20.Б03-мкн)+
3.23:23
.+
4.23:10
+
14.20:27
+1
3.23:46
...+
14.23:52
+1
15.20:59
603
20m514Мухаметвалиева Алина Наилевна (20.Б05-мкн)+1
4.13:22
+
7.22:52
+1
7.17:04
+
7.15:49
+
4.14:12
.+
8.02:13
.603
20m601Аграновский Марат Антонович (20.Б06-мкн)+
12.09:08
.+
25.22:12
+4
12.21:00
+1
11.23:35
..+
11.23:42
+
12.10:32
.603
20m614Ткачёва Мария Вадимовна (20.Б06-мкн)+
7.00:33
+
7.01:17
+
7.03:01
+
7.03:51
+
7.00:19
...+1
8.01:49
.603
20m101Алешин Артем Игоревич (20.Б01-мкн)+
2.18:56
.+1
9.23:33
.+1
2.19:02
.+6
2.22:22
+1
2.19:37
.5010
20m203Елизаров Денис Романович (20.Б02-мкн)+4
6.16:47
.+
6.11:03
+
5.15:12
+
4.23:35
...+
6.12:17
5010
20m206Зубова София Михайловна (20.Б02-мкн)+
4.22:24
.+
5.00:03
+1
5.20:56
+
4.22:48
.+
5.21:34
.5010
20m218Яковлев Василий Владимирович (20.Б02-мкн)+
5.11:27
.+5
6.19:31
+
6.19:40
+
5.11:42
...+1
6.20:15
.5010
20m316Соловьев Роман Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+
9.20:59
.+
9.21:36
+3
10.19:55
+
6.11:09
...+
9.21:57
.5010
20m604Безруков Вячеслав Игоревич (20.Б06-мкн)+8
4.17:31
.+
2.21:37
+
4.18:03
+
4.18:05
..+1
4.20:20
.5010
20m611Никитин Максим Борисович (20.Б06-мкн)+1
5.18:45
.+3
6.10:14
+5
6.11:29
+
2.10:01
.+
3.07:15
.5010
20m111Крылова Екатерина Олеговна (20.Б01-мкн)+10
9.14:24
.+1
11.21:06
+
6.16:36
.+
8.18:30
4017
20m210Минаев Глеб Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)+1
6.03:21
+
6.03:42
+
6.04:12
.+
6.07:14
....4017
20m315Пронина Анастасия Ильинична (20.Б03-мкн)+3
2.21:09
.+
3.13:39
.+
2.13:13
...+
3.16:02
.4017
20m403Кучина Анастасия Романовна (20.Б04-мкн)+4
5.10:28
...+
2.15:58
.+
4.13:34
+
2.14:52
.4017
20m410Порубаймех Никита Владимирович (20.Б04-мкн)+
3.06:51
...+
3.00:44
.+
3.05:40
+
5.01:46
.4017
20m521Федосеев Данил Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)+7
24.19:09
.+
20.21:49
+
20.22:27
+
6.20:30
.4017
20m106Жданко Глеб Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+2
5.12:33
...+1
5.12:40
...+2
9.12:01
.3023
20m112Купцов Евгений Вячеславович (20.Б01-мкн)+
2.13:19
...+
2.11:24
..+
5.02:04
..3023
20m205Золотарев Даниил Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)..+
3.17:18
+
3.17:47
+
3.16:49
...3023
20m208Линенко Владилен Владиславович (20.Б02-мкн)..+3
6.13:04
+
3.13:28
.+
6.13:53
3023
20m217Холодилов Сергей Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)+
6.08:42
.+
6.09:14
.+
6.09:27
....3023
20m302Волочай Ксения Олеговна (20.Б03-мкн)+1
9.04:16
...+
9.17:21
...+
9.18:55
.3023
20m308Максимик Дмитрий Вячеславович (20.Б03-мкн)+4
5.22:53
.+2
6.22:15
.+
3.14:49
.....3023
20m414Фомин Сергей Вадимович (20.Б04-мкн)+
5.01:41
.+2
6.01:59
.+
5.01:48
.....3023
20m415Хамзин Виктор Олегович (20.Б04-мкн)+
22.09:21
.+
22.10:19
.+
22.08:47
.....3023
20m105Горюнов Виктор Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+2
6.18:26
...+
6.18:34
.....2032
20m114Минин Михаил Сергеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+1
10.16:46
...+
9.20:10
.....2032
20m301Антонов Игорь Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн).+
6.21:42
..+
6.20:05
.....2032
20m310Миллер Георгий Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)+
9.21:41
...+
9.20:42
.....2032
20m411Пресняков Сергей Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)+1
3.20:25
...+
3.18:45
...2032
20m413Фадеев Артем Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)..+
25.04:46
.+1
25.04:48
.....2032
20m503Васильев Иван Леонидович (20.Б05-мкн)+
7.12:00
...+
7.11:29
.....2032
20m517Орельский Никита Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)..+
8.15:51
.+
5.21:58
.....2032
20m605Добышев Артемий Николаевич (20.Б06-мкн)+
7.19:21
...+
7.19:34
.....2032
20m607Захаров Виктор Александрович (20.Б06-мкн)..+8
7.22:32
.+
7.15:30
.....2032
20m609Копейкина Софья Евгеньевна (20.Б06-мкн)+
8.01:28
...+
2.17:31
....2032
20m613Плотников Николай Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)..+2
20.15:07
.+
7.15:37
.....2032
20m108Кабашный Иван Андреевич (20.Б01-мкн)....+
5.05:18
.....1044
20m115Савельев Артём Витальевич (20.Б01-мкн)....+
3.00:12
.....1044
20m116Уразбаев Аскар Амерханович (20.Б01-мкн)..+1
2.20:09
.....1044
20m202Воротилин Богдан Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)...+1
5.23:51
.....1044
20m303Гнедина Ангелина Сергеевна (20.Б03-мкн)....+
3.13:29
....1044
20m305Ковалев Тимофей Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)....+1
2.14:25
.....1044
20m306Колгушкин Даниил Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)...+
6.11:21
.....1044
20m405Львов Алексей Константинович (20.Б04-мкн)....+
2.14:38
.....1044
20m408Петров Сергей Николаевич (20.Б04-мкн)....+
6.18:26
.....1044
20m518Пермяков Марк Владиславович (20.Б05-мкн)....+
7.21:53
.....1044
20m603Ануфриев Даниил Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)....+
6.19:13
....1044
20m608Захватова Юлия Георгиевна (20.Б06-мкн)....+
2.14:48
.....1044
20m417Хэ Чуяо (20.Б04-мкн).........0056
20m508Залилова Диана Ильнаровна (20.Б05-мкн)........0056
20m620Яшин Егор Дмитриевич (20.Б06-мкн).........0056
 Submits9226785063992578329552  
 Accepted3662917551 8235180  
   
 Frozen          0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh