Приближённые алгоритмы, вторник, 10 марта 2020 года

Started at: 10.03.2020 00:11:00 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 28.12.2023 21:31:00 MSK
State: RUNNING 293315/2000000
Last submission: 203.16:35:09, team m19_22 - Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн), problem D
Last updated: 29.09.2020 19:08:37

IDParticipant A B C D E =ScoreRank
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)96
50.14:46
57
54.14:52
100
48.14:32
95
50.14:07
83
53.15:14
54311
m19_98Кривовичев Алексей (19.Б01-мкн)96
120.16:59
59
142.21:03
86
158.00:19
95
134.17:31
88
143.16:29
54242
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)100
108.18:44
72
114.02:33
100
113.02:10
40
116.23:46
96
114.03:51
54083
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)94
50.13:24
81
28.20:01
100
29.03:32
35
23.17:20
96
113.20:54
54064
m19_25Магдиев Руслан (19.Б01-мкн)96
195.20:26
51
174.14:08
86
183.18:03
70
202.14:07
76
174.15:07
53795
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)96
57.20:30
58
22.20:21
96
57.21:00
15
59.23:37
83
22.19:34
53486
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)96
90.10:43
44
97.00:28
94
97.00:37
25
98.00:24
83
98.00:12
53427
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)96
89.21:18
31
90.18:23
92
106.13:43
25
105.21:09
73
90.18:02
53178
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)95
189.21:00
57
201.23:47
.65
202.22:05
82
201.20:03
42999
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)71
106.14:30
57
202.00:57
94
201.01:39
.74
201.21:25
429610
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)96
81.15:47
45
47.15:12
70
47.16:47
84
47.15:01
529511
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)71
28.02:24
59
28.13:08
84
29.00:48
.77
28.14:21
429112
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)96
53.18:57
45
76.22:35
16
65.21:27
45
72.09:56
82
65.20:47
528413
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)99
101.20:50
31
99.16:10
66
102.13:37
.86
99.13:25
428214
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)92
81.15:44
44
106.23:07
62
67.17:02
82
81.17:11
528015
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)95
54.21:29
57
61.12:03
50
88.20:40
.68
55.14:51
427016
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)96
50.17:18
63
98.03:44
.20
98.00:49
84
98.02:58
426317
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)96
50.18:09
57
77.11:59
24
56.23:45
.77
48.18:41
425418
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)95
55.19:46
57
77.12:26
18
55.16:33
.76
53.00:12
424619
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)71
110.15:05
44
110.16:30
30
110.18:27
15
110.19:08
75
110.15:58
523520
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)96
76.21:58
57
76.21:30
..82
76.22:22
323520
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)71
107.23:24
..90
124.13:43
73
107.20:36
323422
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)96
54.19:56
59
55.22:56
.75
55.23:46
423023
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)95
53.14:01
57
77.23:31
..73
78.01:03
322524
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)94
70.20:37
57
71.14:09
..73
73.11:45
322425
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)71
16:40
22
19:08
62
18:34
68
16:27
522326
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)96
65.22:48
49
78.17:31
..73
73.22:49
321827
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)96
54.11:45
30
54.12:48
24
10.13:50
.65
9.18:51
421528
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)96
68.16:44
36
81.10:59
..82
68.22:16
321429
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)71
12.14:46
45
25.23:31
4
26.13:20
.86
25.22:43
420630
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)81
49.13:55
45
49.23:47
..77
49.23:26
320331
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)96
54.19:09
..80
121.11:08
25
53.17:59
320132
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)88
109.01:51
30
110.16:00
..82
110.14:58
320033
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)71
40.17:12
45
40.15:54
..76
40.16:22
319234
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)71
105.15:51
36
105.21:06
..73
105.20:57
318035
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)71
3.20:24
57
27.17:10
4
55.14:43
.44
24.17:25
417636
m19_50Андриянов Никита Алексеевич (19.Б02-мкн)96
95.13:01
...76
98.16:49
217237
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)71
33.19:46
45
36.17:20
..56
36.15:19
317237
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)96
53.00:51
45
65.00:29
.12
53.01:52
315339
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)90
51.23:00
...60
75.16:32
215040
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)71
62.19:50
...72
107.20:43
214341
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)96
61.14:55
...29
61.17:04
212542
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)71
178.02:42
36
179.14:16
..13
182.20:52
312043
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)71
47.19:57
47
47.20:44
...211844
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)71
107.16:03
...46
107.13:26
211745
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)81
37.20:06
...21
38.02:03
210246
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)78
10.16:01
.24
10.16:58
..210246
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)94
106.17:07
....19448
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)71
78.17:34
..8
106.23:04
37949
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)71
198.21:55
...7
203.02:20
27850
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)....76
62.18:28
17651
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)73
2.00:03
...27352
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)71
106.13:35
....17153
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)71
105.15:54
....17153
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)71
106.12:38
....17153
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)71
105.23:59
....17153
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)71
18.13:23
....17153
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)..60
202.15:47
.16058
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)....0059

List of all contests

Auto-refresh