Структуры данных, вторник, 19 ноября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 19.11.2019 00:01:05 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 07.09.2023 21:21:05 MSK
State: RUNNING 28859/2000000
Last success: 19.20:18:00, team m19_49 - Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн), problem B
Last updated: 10.12.2019 00:14:09

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+
16:30
+
5.20:00
+
5.20:36
+2
5.23:17
+
6.00:48
+
6.06:33
+25
10.03:29
+1
6.07:32
+5
6.16:20
+1
6.08:05
+
6.19:22
+4
10.02:03
1201
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
22:40
+
13:52
+6
2.20:30
+
14:55
+1
22:33
+1
22:25
+24
2.20:27
+1
15:06
+
15:00
+
14:26
+1
14:46
+
23:15
1201
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
6.15:06
+
6.09:23
+25
6.09:10
+1
6.09:44
+3
6.10:20
+1
15:08
+60
7.00:36
+2
6.10:34
+8
14:53
+11
14:02
+5
6.11:51
+4
6.16:40
1201
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+
21:08
+
21:16
+4
21:36
+
21:41
+2
21:56
+
22:24
+70
1.15:07
+
1.15:40
+
1.16:02
+
1.16:05
+
1.16:53
+
1.22:48
1201
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+3
22:25
+4
21:18
+4
1.12:33
+1
1.23:18
+1
1.23:59
+1
2.01:13
.+6
2.12:17
+1
2.20:19
+
2.12:23
+1
2.13:49
+7
5.22:09
1105
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
17:54
+
18:49
+
18:03
+1
18:54
+
18:08
+
19:05
.+
19:10
+
19:23
+
19:27
+
19:46
+2
20:30
1105
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.14:17
+
1.14:28
+8
8.12:47
+1
4.16:51
+
5.12:10
+
5.12:04
.+1
1.14:57
+1
1.15:10
+
1.13:49
+1
1.13:59
+
6.22:47
1105
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+
8.22:01
+
8.12:47
+3
8.12:15
+
2.19:16
+
2.18:49
+1
2.12:26
.+
2.16:03
+1
2.16:50
+
1.13:52
+
1.14:18
+2
8.21:40
1105
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
5.16:37
+
3.11:59
+21
8.18:19
+3
5.12:41
+2
5.14:51
+
4.20:13
.+
3.11:14
+
3.10:59
+
3.10:19
+1
5.14:24
1009
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+1
9.20:28
+1
7.11:29
+4
7.12:08
+6
7.20:23
+2
7.20:17
+
7.20:37
.+
9.17:30
+
9.17:57
+
9.18:03
+1
9.20:00
.1009
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+
5.22:44
+
6.10:20
+7
12.22:33
+6
6.18:57
+
9.19:13
+
9.20:24
.+
9.21:28
+1
12.12:14
+4
10.09:47
+
12.13:02
.1009
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
5.17:03
+
1.16:23
+12
11.22:20
+1
5.19:43
+1
5.20:17
+1
5.22:08
.+
11.19:33
+
11.20:47
+
11.21:16
+2
11.21:10
1009
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн).+2
2.22:40
+4
11.01:23
+6
11.01:13
+
2.22:55
+
7.22:05
.+6
7.23:01
+1
7.22:31
+1
7.22:39
+3
7.23:31
.9013
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн).+2
7.17:10
+15
9.22:15
+4
10.10:07
+
6.16:58
+3
8.18:41
.+6
8.20:27
+1
8.09:30
+
6.16:12
+10
11.11:26
.9013
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+2
12.17:12
+3
12.23:29
+
12.22:54
+
12.12:50
+
12.17:03
.+
12.13:14
+2
12.18:26
+2
12.17:28
+1
12.22:44
.9013
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн).+2
1.21:40
+24
7.17:31
+7
3.19:45
+
3.20:11
+
3.20:57
+
3.12:15
+
3.10:53
+4
3.10:44
+2
3.11:57
.9013
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн).+2
7.12:06
+1
12.20:05
+3
12.20:45
+
7.11:14
+
7.13:16
.+1
7.12:50
+
7.11:27
+1
7.10:58
+1
12.19:48
.9013
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн).+2
7.08:25
+10
7.10:29
+5
12.23:08
+
8.05:20
+1
9.13:29
.+1
12.23:18
+2
12.16:05
+
15:53
+
15:24
.9013
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн).+1
14:13
+2
12.13:27
+
12.12:07
+
6.10:52
+
12.13:45
.+
12.18:02
+
14:50
+1
14:17
+3
12.14:15
.9013
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн).+
12.23:19
+1
12.23:28
+
12.23:38
+1
12.18:02
+5
12.22:38
.+
12.22:51
+1
12.22:49
+1
12.18:12
+
12.23:12
.9013
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн).+
12.15:31
+1
12.21:32
+2
12.22:29
+
12.23:00
+2
12.23:13
.+4
12.23:25
+4
12.21:25
+
12.21:34
+1
12.23:31
.9013
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн).+
10.18:05
+5
11.16:47
+1
11.17:32
+1
10.16:48
+
10.17:44
.+1
5.00:36
+
5.00:23
+1
4.23:54
+
11.18:16
.9013
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн).+9
11.22:07
+15
12.11:16
+9
12.22:32
+
5.18:42
+7
12.20:01
.+3
12.11:53
+
5.18:03
+2
5.17:30
..8023
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн).+2
12.18:11
+33
12.18:23
+
12.15:33
+7
12.14:52
+3
12.19:37
.+3
12.17:15
+2
12.16:59
+
12.14:58
.8023
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+4
12.23:47
+
12.23:48
.+
12.23:49
+
12.23:50
..+
12.23:53
+
12.23:55
+
12.23:55
+
12.23:56
.8023
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн).+1
7.21:24
.+6
9.20:28
+1
4.23:33
+4
5.13:31
.+4
7.20:00
+1
5.14:03
+
4.19:49
+2
10.11:51
.8023
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн).+
12.20:51
.+
12.23:25
+
6.20:33
+
6.22:31
.+3
10.02:21
+3
10.01:39
+1
10.00:37
+1
6.23:04
.8023
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн).+
12.17:19
+1
12.17:35
+1
12.20:19
+5
5.18:41
.+1
5.19:54
+1
12.21:22
+1
5.19:12
+
5.21:24
.8023
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн).+
5.20:27
+9
11.22:48
+2
12.01:07
+
12.13:46
.+
12.14:38
+
12.20:25
+
12.14:22
+
12.16:07
.8023
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн).+2
12.12:04
+1
12.12:54
+1
12.12:05
+1
12.13:48
+1
12.13:14
..+
12.17:29
+
12.14:26
+
12.14:48
.8023
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
11.17:53
+1
9.01:57
+13
12.15:04
+4
12.15:25
+3
9.23:25
+
12.14:26
...+
11.20:01
..7031
m19_25Магдиев Руслан (19.Б01-мкн).+
17.00:44
.+
16.22:55
+5
6.15:57
+7
16.22:49
.+
16.23:07
+
7.17:05
+
6.16:13
..7031
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)+2
6.18:52
+2
6.16:24
.+
12.19:48
+1
5.20:14
.+2
5.20:52
+5
5.20:58
+
5.15:37
..7031
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн).+2
12.18:36
+4
12.21:39
+3
11.23:10
+1
12.19:44
.+1
12.19:19
+2
12.12:11
+1
11.23:58
..7031
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн).+
12.15:17
+1
12.16:14
.+1
13.00:06
+
13.00:33
.+
2.21:22
+
2.21:55
+
2.21:57
..7031
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн).+
12.22:16
.+4
12.22:29
+
6.23:49
+
12.01:01
.+
12.00:53
+
7.13:51
+
15:03
..7031
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн).+6
9.21:39
.+1
8.00:15
+4
7.23:27
.+2
12.23:18
+8
12.03:13
+6
9.23:43
+1
9.21:48
.7031
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн).+
12.11:24
.+
12.18:40
+
6.11:58
+1
10.18:41
.+2
12.20:49
+3
6.16:29
+3
15:01
..7031
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн).+
12.23:50
.+
12.23:58
+5
12.15:40
+
12.16:29
.+
12.23:30
+6
12.23:07
+4
12.21:04
..7031
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн).+2
12.01:45
..+1
11.21:04
+
11.21:29
.+
12.00:08
+1
11.23:57
+
1.13:51
+2
11.22:46
.7031
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн).+
12.15:29
.+2
12.15:49
+
12.16:18
+4
12.17:24
.+
12.20:28
+
12.19:38
..6041
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)...+1
12.15:03
+
12.13:59
+3
12.14:43
.+3
12.19:46
+3
12.19:10
+
12.15:36
..6041
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн).+3
10.18:06
..+
8.22:02
+4
8.22:54
.+1
8.21:39
+1
8.21:08
+2
8.20:38
..6041
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн).+1
12.17:58
+
12.19:11
+6
12.19:52
+2
12.16:23
+1
12.17:00
...+
12.17:36
..6041
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн).+5
19.20:18
.+1
9.23:31
+10
12.16:09
+1
12.18:45
+13
12.23:18
+1
12.17:09
..6041
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)....+
11.22:54
+1
12.15:00
.+
12.16:05
+
12.15:47
+4
14:13
+
14:45
.6041
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн).+9
12.16:51
.+7
12.20:22
+
12.23:03
+
12.23:18
..+
12.23:42
+2
12.21:53
..6041
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн).+5
12.17:54
.+2
12.01:29
+1
8.18:45
+5
10.21:38
..+4
12.21:24
+4
7.21:45
..6041
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн).+5
12.16:40
.+
12.16:56
+3
12.18:20
.+
12.21:07
+3
12.23:37
+1
12.21:00
..6041
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн).+1
3.23:28
...+
4.18:13
.+1
4.19:04
+1
16:14
+2
15:35
.5050
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн).+3
12.16:58
.+
12.01:18
+9
9.19:34
..+3
11.20:50
+1
6.16:40
..5050
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)...+2
10.12:42
+
9.21:27
.+
10.11:15
+
12.16:59
+3
9.21:24
.5050
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+6
1.23:38
+2
1.20:25
+1
11.19:47
.+
1.18:59
+1
1.18:47
.5050
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)...+
12.23:26
+3
12.23:40
+2
12.11:54
...+1
7.15:31
..4054
m19_18Лаврентьев Николай Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)...+
12.16:45
+4
12.15:48
..+1
9.23:55
+1
9.18:22
..4054
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)...+
19.19:04
+
19.18:49
..+2
19.18:54
+
19.19:13
..4054
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)....+
12.18:42
+2
12.20:26
..+1
12.21:56
+4
12.18:17
..4054
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
12.23:29
+
12.23:36
+1
13.00:00
........3058
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)...+2
12.23:20
+2
9.19:19
...+
12.23:43
..3058
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн).+3
12.21:58
+5
12.23:38
.....+
12.22:52
..3058
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)....+
12.14:12
..+5
12.22:46
+3
12.19:41
..3058
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)....+1
12.17:59
+
12.23:55
...+1
12.21:38
..3058
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)....+
11.20:12
+1
12.17:10
...+1
17:28
.3058
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)....+4
1.15:00
...+
1.15:23
+2
1.14:36
..3058
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)....+6
9.22:15
+1
11.13:03
..2065
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)....+
12.19:31
..+2
10.11:57
..2065
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)....+
12.22:33
+1
12.20:44
.....2065
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)...+
1.13:57
....+
1.15:08
..2065
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн).......0069
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)..........0069
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)..........0069
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн)...........0069
 Submits2814529919313416524312016517193381794  
 Accepted1651304462614475665318475  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh