Сортировки, вторник, 5 ноября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 05.11.2019 00:00:24 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 24.08.2023 21:20:24 MSK
State: RUNNING 13179/2000000
Last success: 9.00:29:08, team m19_21 - Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн), problem E
Last submission: 9.03:39:44, team m19_21 - Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн), problem F
Last updated: 14.11.2019 07:33:07

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L M N =TimeRank
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
5.17:46
+1
7.20:23
+
5.18:01
+
5.20:13
+2
5.20:25
+1
7.09:34
+
5.23:22
+
5.19:17
+
5.19:21
+
7.19:57
+2
5.21:14
+
5.18:06
+
5.18:11
+3
6.22:36
1401
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
1.17:12
+2
1.21:45
+
1.17:14
+1
1.17:54
+2
1.17:26
+
1.17:29
+
1.17:10
+
1.17:18
+
1.17:36
+20
1.21:16
+2
1.18:18
+
1.17:37
+1
1.17:21
+
1.17:58
1401
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+1
4.22:34
+
3.11:46
+4
3.22:42
+
3.21:48
+1
3.23:15
+
3.18:16
+
3.12:33
+
3.22:06
+1
3.22:15
+1
2.20:37
+
3.16:27
+
3.23:51
+
3.22:01
+
3.16:40
1401
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1
14:04
+4
3.14:01
+
14:07
+3
14:57
+10
15:23
+
15:47
+20
6.11:44
+
15:52
+1
14:16
+85
6.13:45
+5
1.12:34
+
1.12:36
+
1.12:39
+
1.12:42
1401
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:43
+
5.15:38
+
14:11
+2
1.18:38
+
14:51
+1
17:24
+3
5.11:41
+
15:02
+1
14:17
+1
5.12:05
+4
5.00:18
+
14:18
+
14:21
+
14:36
1401
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
4.22:29
+
4.22:42
+
4.22:55
+
4.23:02
+1
4.23:06
+
4.23:17
+4
5.01:10
+
5.01:15
+
5.01:17
+2
6.15:52
+4
6.17:33
+
6.17:37
+
6.17:40
+1
6.17:46
1401
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+
2.15:47
+
2.15:58
+
2.16:02
+
4.14:15
+
2.16:06
+
4.14:21
+
7.17:22
+
2.16:58
+
2.17:00
+2
7.22:25
+5
4.16:48
+
2.17:01
+
2.17:07
+
4.14:54
1401
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+2
2.16:07
+
1.18:34
+1
2.16:19
+
2.16:48
+1
2.17:03
+
2.21:33
+13
8.14:30
+1
2.17:12
+6
2.17:28
+
4.12:55
+4
3.23:55
+
2.17:18
+
4.21:35
+
8.14:41
1401
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+
3.12:43
+1
4.02:52
+1
3.12:54
+
3.13:00
+
3.13:03
+
3.13:10
+
4.03:38
+
3.13:13
+2
3.13:22
+2
4.20:34
+10
4.03:17
+
3.13:16
+
3.13:18
+
3.13:22
1401
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+
3.19:55
+
6.18:19
+
4.01:11
+
6.18:55
+1
3.20:03
+
6.19:57
+1
6.22:01
+
6.22:53
+1
6.23:00
.+2
7.01:48
+
3.20:17
+
3.20:15
+1
7.00:55
13010
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
5.21:33
+
8.14:58
+2
6.00:03
+2
6.00:24
+3
7.19:47
+2
8.23:34
+
6.19:26
+1
6.19:40
.+1
7.23:00
+
5.23:08
+5
6.21:51
+3
7.18:01
12011
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+
7.19:01
+
7.19:14
+
7.19:24
+1
8.11:40
+1
7.20:25
+1
7.20:00
+
7.20:31
+2
7.20:40
+4
8.01:31
+
7.20:41
+4
8.01:01
+
8.00:01
12011
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
6.10:35
+2
6.11:11
+
6.11:36
+2
6.11:45
+4
6.12:41
+8
6.14:54
+
6.12:50
+
6.12:53
.+3
6.15:20
+
6.13:08
+
6.13:10
+
6.13:17
12011
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:01
.+2
14:22
+
14:42
+2
14:59
+3
7.02:27
+1
7.16:06
+
7.02:49
+3
7.03:00
.+1
7.04:04
+1
7.03:04
+1
7.03:14
+
7.03:21
12011
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1
16:02
.+
16:06
+
16:04
+1
16:03
+
16:07
+
16:05
+
16:04
.+1
8.21:41
+
16:05
+
16:06
+
8.21:34
11015
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4
5.17:43
.+
5.19:22
+
5.19:56
+3
5.21:51
+
8.23:50
+2
5.22:14
+1
5.19:42
.+9
7.23:55
+
5.22:25
+10
6.21:25
+1
7.20:03
11015
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1
6.12:30
.+
6.20:26
+1
6.23:11
+3
7.09:16
+2
7.18:16
.+1
7.18:26
+
7.18:29
.+3
8.09:16
+
8.09:22
+1
8.09:39
+2
8.10:36
11015
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)+
7.23:00
.+6
7.22:50
+
7.23:11
+
7.23:21
+
8.12:25
.+
9.00:11
+
9.00:14
.+1
9.00:01
+
8.11:49
+
8.00:00
+
8.12:44
11015
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.13:45
.+
1.14:18
+
6.22:34
+3
6.21:41
+
6.23:59
+2
6.21:30
+1
6.12:40
.+5
7.17:15
+
1.14:20
+2
7.00:12
+
7.00:28
11015
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)+
20:39
.+1
20:53
+1
1.15:11
+3
1.16:04
+4
5.16:52
+
1.18:12
+
5.19:48
.+3
5.21:25
+
1.16:17
+
1.17:15
.10020
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
4.00:27
.+3
4.16:07
+1
4.22:47
+4
4.21:20
.+
4.16:58
+2
4.17:10
.+3
6.18:49
+
4.16:41
+
4.20:50
+
4.23:30
10020
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)+
19:10
.+
19:19
.+1
21:11
+
21:03
.+
21:23
+2
21:40
.+
1.00:44
+1
22:19
+2
23:57
+
22:40
10020
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.19:39
.+3
6.18:52
+1
7.21:29
+5
7.01:48
+9
7.00:24
.+1
7.20:55
+2
7.19:03
.+
7.21:04
+
7.21:15
+
7.21:52
10020
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+1
5.18:00
+1
5.18:33
+
5.19:53
+
5.18:38
.+
5.18:45
+4
5.19:43
.+5
7.21:34
+
5.20:11
+2
5.20:31
+1
7.20:03
10020
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:54
.+9
3.11:50
+1
2.19:02
+
2.19:16
+3
2.20:18
.+
3.12:01
+1
3.12:10
..+
3.12:18
+
3.12:26
+4
6.21:21
10020
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:06
.+14
4.19:16
+1
4.23:04
+3
14:42
+4
6.12:53
.+6
4.20:52
+5
15:41
..+
14:45
+1
14:52
+2
6.20:23
10020
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
5.13:31
.+
5.14:14
+3
5.16:21
+2
6.22:52
+2
6.22:30
.+
5.21:11
+1
5.21:52
..+
6.21:13
+2
6.21:36
+1
6.22:10
10020
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1
16:23
.+8
6.10:30
+1
6.11:48
+11
6.14:01
+9
6.22:54
.+3
6.23:54
+
6.13:35
..+
6.13:36
+
7.11:16
+1
7.11:51
10020
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.13:37
.+1
5.17:50
+1
5.19:18
+5
5.18:28
+
6.21:55
.+
5.18:43
+1
5.18:46
..+
5.17:55
+
5.18:54
+2
6.12:30
10020
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
7.18:10
+
7.20:18
+
8.00:21
+2
8.19:10
.+
8.19:59
+5
8.19:45
.+
7.23:13
+1
7.23:10
+
8.19:33
9030
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+
7.21:19
+1
8.15:54
+2
7.22:59
+
7.23:06
+2
7.23:49
+5
8.21:57
.+1
8.22:31
+7
8.23:43
..+
8.23:51
..9030
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
1.16:49
.+
1.16:55
+2
7.21:13
+1
6.18:13
.+1
7.22:01
+
1.17:07
..+
5.12:58
+1
7.22:46
+4
7.23:42
9030
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:05
.+4
15:13
+5
7.17:20
+3
6.19:33
+
8.22:54
+
6.20:25
+3
6.20:32
..+
6.20:39
+1
6.20:56
.9030
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1
13:53
+
14:00
+2
6.19:31
+1
1.00:23
.+3
21:16
+1
14:37
..+
14:27
+
14:25
+
14:17
9030
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:51
.+4
7.10:33
+
6.14:20
+
6.15:10
.+
6.13:23
+
6.12:27
..+
6.12:58
+2
7.09:37
+
7.13:34
9030
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)+
6.10:01
.+
6.16:58
.+
7.11:50
+
7.13:53
.+1
7.12:59
+2
7.12:51
..+
6.10:02
+1
7.13:09
+
7.13:22
9030
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
21:04
.+1
21:41
+
5.22:17
+1
21:16
.+
5.22:29
+2
5.20:26
..+
21:04
+10
8.21:45
8037
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)+
6.15:53
.+
6.20:37
+1
7.00:00
+2
6.19:06
.+
6.20:53
+3
6.16:25
.+
6.19:11
+3
6.20:21
.8037
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+
3.11:42
.+
3.12:06
+
3.17:25
..+
3.12:29
+8
8.22:09
..+
3.12:14
+5
5.20:54
+
5.20:36
8037
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:56
.+16
7.16:13
+1
8.23:36
+1
7.16:20
.+2
8.22:30
+12
8.21:43
..+2
8.23:42
+4
8.23:56
8037
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
3.16:09
..+1
3.16:42
+1
3.16:50
..+1
3.18:16
+1
1.14:25
..+1
8.13:37
+
8.13:43
+
8.14:14
8037
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.13:43
.+4
6.21:59
+1
6.20:09
+
6.20:18
.+
6.19:52
..+5
7.18:40
+
8.14:03
+6
8.23:48
8037
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)+
6.23:42
+2
8.14:21
+3
7.23:28
.+1
8.12:19
+2
8.14:44
+
8.22:46
+
8.22:56
+1
8.23:01
....8037
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:16
.+
7.17:53
+
7.18:07
..+
7.18:16
+8
7.19:00
.+8
7.20:48
+
7.20:07
..7044
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+
13:59
.+
14:17
.+1
14:27
..+
14:42
+1
13:50
..+
13:54
+1
14:53
.7044
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1
6.12:13
+
7.14:32
+
7.11:52
+1
7.18:20
..+
7.18:42
.+1
7.14:13
+1
7.14:40
....7044
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)+
5.11:39
.+2
8.15:03
+
8.15:12
...+2
8.15:34
..+2
8.15:21
+
6.20:47
.6047
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+
6.19:57
.+8
8.21:23
.+4
8.21:49
...+2
7.19:16
..+
7.18:48
+2
7.18:44
.6047
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)+
1.13:54
.+
1.14:05
...+3
1.14:25
..+
1.14:34
+
1.14:40
+
1.14:56
6047
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)+
6.21:01
..+2
9.00:29
.+4
6.21:59
..+
6.21:03
+
8.02:01
.5050
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)+
6.19:29
+2
7.10:41
+
7.11:14
+2
7.13:01
.+
8.22:00
.....5050
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)+
14:12
.+
7.13:51
+8
8.20:21
.....+
15:08
+6
8.21:05
.5050
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+
6.17:15
..+5
7.02:16
..+2
9.00:00
+
7.01:41
...4053
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
16:05
..........+
16:19
..2054
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)+
7.21:44
.+
7.21:56
.........2054
m19_07Гусейнов Ильгар Адаилович (19.Б01-мкн)+
15:36
.............1056
m19_13Ковалев Роман Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)+
16:04
..........1056
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+
16:38
.............1056
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)+
7.22:30
............1056
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)+
6.13:58
............1056
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)+
8.21:49
.............1056
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+2
14:33
...........1056
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1
6.21:36
............1056
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+1
7.20:18
.............1056
 Submits823820184159140838216312712866121721546  
 Accepted6416474250321647501024504737532  
   
 Frozen              0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh