Технические задачи, вторник, 22 октября 2019 года (2+6/7 недели)

Started at: 22.10.2019 00:00:48 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 10.08.2023 21:20:48 MSK
State: RUNNING 31563/2000000
Last success: 21.21:04:51, team m19_16 - Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн), problem F
Last submission: 21.22:03:02, team m19_80 - Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич (19.Б04-мкн), problem C
Last updated: 14.11.2019 07:23:52

IDTeam A B C D E F =TimeRank
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+5
11.23:00
+3
14.23:54
+3
15.16:55
+9
8.19:00
+5
12.21:18
+
3.11:22
601
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+4
8.02:06
+6
8.20:02
+3
21:49
+15
9.12:35
+5
8.23:47
+
20:25
601
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+2
11.15:10
+2
13.19:08
+2
12.19:24
+3
12.16:21
+7
4.01:58
+1
1.02:25
601
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+20
7.18:53
+5
7.23:55
+
8.00:25
+4
8.02:07
+
12.19:32
+
8.02:12
601
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+5
12.22:27
+2
12.18:35
+
13.16:28
+
6.18:33
+3
16.12:34
+
1.13:56
601
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+7
6.00:34
+7
12.22:00
+3
4.09:00
+2
4.22:07
+4
16.16:01
+
1.18:24
601
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+6
2.18:19
+53
3.02:18
+2
8.00:12
+10
1.01:56
+1
1.03:58
+1
17:41
601
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3
15.14:34
+2
18.20:07
+16
13.15:29
+7
16.19:01
+
11.16:46
508
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)+3
1.14:23
+
20:17
+1
14.22:57
.+18
14.20:51
+
3.16:43
508
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)+12
12.18:02
+2
17.20:50
+10
14.23:05
+7
17.23:30
.+
10.17:47
508
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+1
9.14:04
+2
13.02:08
+5
14.18:22
+3
16.18:40
.+1
9.10:44
508
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)+
9.14:54
+5
14.13:47
+3
13.14:22
.+7
19.23:30
+
14:47
508
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+8
13.16:40
+1
19.23:43
+
19.04:04
+
19.03:05
.+1
13.17:28
508
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+
19.14:46
+3
18.20:32
.+2
13.20:26
+
13.14:07
4014
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)+7
14.23:56
.+
17.00:40
+3
10.13:02
+
7.13:40
4014
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+1
19.19:44
.+1
18.22:58
+
19.12:18
+3
18.23:53
4014
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+8
13.12:20
+8
20.18:07
+12
17.19:04
..+
8.19:19
4014
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)+5
19.17:28
+
16.18:50
+14
15.22:31
..+
13.22:43
4014
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)+1
19.22:56
+5
19.22:32
+5
19.21:30
..+
19.23:08
4014
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+3
16.15:39
+2
19.15:34
+3
16.17:15
..+
16.16:04
4014
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)+4
19.23:24
+
19.23:06
+2
19.19:49
..+
19.20:45
4014
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)+2
19.14:33
+
19.23:00
+5
18.16:14
..+
19:19
4014
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+2
19.23:27
+1
19.20:20
+4
19.17:27
..+
5.15:32
4014
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)+3
18.11:54
+
18.00:30
+4
19.01:06
.+1
17.22:23
4014
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+2
17.22:03
.+6
16.02:20
..+
17.16:29
3025
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+8
19.18:47
.+10
18.21:26
..+
17.12:21
3025
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+14
19.20:06
.+7
18.23:13
..+
13.18:06
3025
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+11
18.20:03
.+
13.15:36
..+1
19.14:03
3025
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)+2
18.21:35
.+
13.15:34
..+
19.14:25
3025
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+3
19.22:51
+
19.21:04
...+
19.15:53
3025
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+12
19.21:52
..+1
19.23:03
2031
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)..+7
3.20:18
..+
13.16:29
2031
m19_12Киселев Иван Олегович (19.Б01-мкн)..+5
14.21:33
.+4
19.23:57
2031
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)..+1
19.18:55
..+1
21.21:04
2031
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)..+14
20.04:29
..+
13.22:48
2031
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)..+3
19.17:28
..+1
19.20:23
2031
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)..+4
19.19:32
..+
11.19:36
2031
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн).+1
13.12:42
..+
5.00:29
2031
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн).+10
19.14:08
..+
19.18:55
2031
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)..+1
19.15:58
..+
10.20:42
2031
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)..+2
19.18:49
..+
13.19:19
2031
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)..+
12.01:54
.+2
10.17:17
2031
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн).+12
15.12:21
..+1
19.18:20
2031
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+8
14.19:18
..+
13.16:56
2031
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)..+1
19.17:08
..+
19.20:09
2031
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн).+13
16.21:35
..+
16.18:55
2031
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+2
16.21:01
..+
13.23:04
2031
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+1
15.20:16
..+
15.22:13
2031
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)..+3
19.00:53
.+
19.01:23
2031
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн).+3
19.15:50
..+
19.16:24
2031
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+3
19.21:19
..+1
19.22:47
2031
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)..+4
19.23:29
..+
19.23:02
2031
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)..+2
19.23:26
..+
1.14:06
2031
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн).+3
18.21:55
..+1
18.23:41
2031
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+1
19.17:08
...1055
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)..+32
19.22:20
...1055
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)...+
19.19:45
1055
m19_13Ковалев Роман Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)..+9
19.17:38
...1055
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+11
19.14:46
...1055
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)..+13
19.23:42
...1055
m19_18Лаврентьев Николай Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)..+2
19.22:33
...1055
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн)..+9
19.19:25
...1055
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)..+19
19.23:33
...1055
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+3
19.22:42
..1055
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)..+8
19.22:42
...1055
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+1
19.22:09
..1055
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн).....+
19.17:43
1055
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+
1.09:45
...1055
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+24
20.21:54
...1055
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн)..+16
19.21:35
..1055
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)..+
15.18:40
...1055
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)..+3
19.23:55
...1055
m19_08Дроботов Иван Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн).....0073
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн).....0073
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн).....0073
m19_69Сукнёв Дмитрий Игоревич (19.Б03-мкн).....0073
m19_80Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич (19.Б04-мкн).....0073
 Submits2291364859775791101  
 Accepted292369101356200  
   
 Frozen      0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh