XII Кубок СПбГУ среди школьников, воскресенье, 19 мая 2019 года

Started at: 19.05.2019 12:35:00 MSK
Duration: 4:00
Will finish at: 19.05.2019 16:35:00 MSK
State: RESULTS
Last success: 3:51:48, team 03 - Крылов Павел Владимирович, 30, problem C
Last submission: 3:59:58, team 20 - Лесник Алексей Алексеевич, АГ СПбГУ, problem E
Last updated: 19.05.2019 20:58:36

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
06Павленко Даниил Павлович, ЮМШ+
2:29
+2
1:30
+
0:05
+1
1:52
+
0:23
+
0:07
+
0:47
+
2:05
+
0:40
96611
12Ибраев Дмитрий Александрович, ФТШ.+2
0:52
+
0:06
+
3:43
+2
3:07
+
0:16
+
0:08
+
0:22
+1
3:15
.+
0:31
98442
54Цветков Петр Алексеевич, ФТШ..+
1:08
+
0:17
+
3:07
+
0:29
+
0:18
+
0:38
+1
1:47
.+
0:48
85363
20Лесник Алексей Алексеевич, АГ СПбГУ.+1
0:46
+
0:07
+
1:14
+
2:24
+
0:11
+1
0:22
+
1:47
.+1
1:28
85634
32Акилов Денис Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239..+
0:32
+
0:15
+1
2:32
+1
0:59
+1
0:17
+
0:47
+2
1:41
.+
1:07
85945
61Сысоев Сергей Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239..+2
1:10
+
0:18
.+1
3:09
+
0:38
+
0:20
+
0:32
+
3:27
.+
0:55
86936
24Макогон Артём Аркадьевич, ФТШ..+2
1:51
+
0:05
.+
2:43
+
0:29
+
0:07
+
0:39
+5
2:24
.+4
1:03
87837
59Куликов Арсений Константинович, ФМЛ 239..+
1:13
+
0:06
.+
0:28
+1
0:08
+
0:41
+1
2:06
.+
1:43
74288
19Розе Алексей Николаевич, Лицей 393..+7
2:16
+
0:05
.+
1:25
+
0:26
+
0:07
+
0:31
.+
0:17
74509
41Ипатов Марк Михайлович, ФТШ..+
1:32
+
0:09
.+
0:20
+
0:10
+
0:28
+3
2:18
.+2
1:15
747510
30Закутей Егор Игоревич, МБОУ Лицей N8, Сосновый Бор.+
1:08
+
0:05
..+
0:39
+
0:12
+
0:51
+
2:03
.+1
2:51
749311
18Климов Иван Кириллович, ФМЛ 366.+1
2:02
+
0:11
.+
3:01
+
0:36
+
0:12
+1
0:56
..+
1:01
752112
21Мастинен Никита Владимирович, ФМЛ 239.+4
2:14
+
0:07
.+
0:49
+
0:05
+
0:57
+
2:34
.+
1:08
755613
56Ковригин Александр Дмитриевич, ФТШ..+
1:48
+
0:12
..+
0:30
+
0:10
+
0:55
+2
2:48
.+1
2:18
758514
48Беляева Ульяна Кирилловна, ФТШ..+
1:33
+
0:05
..+2
1:14
+
0:09
+
1:00
+
2:38
.+1
2:56
763915
08Гаврилов Кирилл Анатольевич, Кингисеппская гимназия..+
2:13
+
0:11
.+
0:46
+1
0:13
+
0:23
+5
3:20
.+
1:54
766216
03Крылов Павел Владимирович, 30.+7
3:51
+
0:04
..+2
1:25
+
0:07
+
0:19
+3
2:39
.+1
2:22
791017
36Насыров Руслан Рашидович, ФМЛ 239.+11
2:36
+
0:13
..+2
2:55
+
0:22
+1
1:06
+2
2:49
.+2
1:30
7105518
27Мильшин Максим Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239.+2
1:51
+
0:06
..+
0:19
+
0:09
+
0:44
.+
1:17
630819
17Быков Давид Вадимович, МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Тосно..+1
2:18
+
0:03
..+
0:44
+
0:14
+1
0:36
.+2
1:44
642320
16Зайцев Юрий Александрович, 30..+1
2:06
+
0:06
.+2
1:07
+
0:10
+
1:41
.+
1:48
648021
33Тульчинский Александр Станиславович, ФМЛ 239..+1
1:23
+
0:15
+2
2:34
+
0:17
+
1:03
.+
1:38
649322
42Панюхин Никита Константинович, ФТШ..+2
2:33
+
0:32
..+1
0:53
+
0:35
+
1:13
.+
1:47
651523
04Харитонцев-Беглов Сергей Викторович, ФМЛ 30..+8
3:20
+
0:05
..+
0:29
+
0:08
+
0:42
..+1
1:11
653724
13Чекмезов Константин Николаевич, АГСПбГУ..+
3:19
+
0:09
..+
0:39
+
0:12
+1
2:56
..+1
2:36
663325
45Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич, ФМЛ 30..+7
3:35
+
0:09
..+1
2:07
+
0:11
+
1:17
.+
1:43
670426
29Куксо Фёдор Владимирович, ФМЛ 239..+2
0:42
+
0:47
.+4
1:42
+
0:44
+14
2:48
.+5
3:15
6110027
28Назаров Михаил Александрович, АГ СПбГУ..+
2:54
+
0:37
..+
1:21
+
0:58
+
1:41
...545228
47Алимов Павел Геннадьевич, МОУ СОШ 1 г. Тосно..+2
3:08
+
0:13
..+4
1:19
+
0:16
+
0:57
..547529
34Романов Никита Денисович, АГ СПбГУ...+
0:14
.+
1:58
+
0:17
+1
1:21
..+2
3:17
548830
15Гойлик Артем Николаевич, ФМЛ 239..+2
2:34
+
0:27
..+3
3:11
+
0:30
+
1:01
..556431
07Базыров Марат Шамилевич, ФМЛ 30..+
0:19
..+
1:12
+
1:16
+
1:38
..426732
38Трофимов Максим Игоревич, АГ СПБГУ...+
0:16
..+1
3:14
+
0:20
+
2:37
...440933
50Пудовкина Елена Владимировна, ФМЛ 239..+
0:13
.+
0:44
+
2:19
.+2
3:40
445834
37Григорьев Даниил Андреевич, ГБОУ Гимназия N652...+
0:15
.+3
3:46
+
0:19
+13
1:18
...466035
35Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич, АГ СПБГУ...+
0:15
.+
2:01
+
0:18
....315436
62Хренов Андрей Ильич, ФМЛ 30...+
0:08
..+
0:12
+
2:48
...318937
25Боброва Алёна Игоревна, 533 (ЮМШ).+1
2:17
+
0:27
..+
0:30
..321538
60Песков Александр Олегович, Школа N619...+
0:14
.+1
3:27
+
0:42
....328439
57Лаврушин Денис Анатольевич, ФМЛ 30...+
0:21
..+
0:19
....24040
43Карасев Виктор Алексеевич, МОУ Ям-Тесовская СОШ...+
0:07
.+1
0:23
....25041
46Дудников Илья Алексеевич, СОШ 4 г. Приозерск, Ленинградская область ..+
1:10
..+
1:14
...214542
01Куракин Василий Дмитриевич, ГБОУ N457...+
2:08
...+
2:42
....229043
02Федоров Никита Яковлевич, 457...........0044
51Козырева Эмилия Владимировна, ФМЛ 366...........0044
 Submits38110243812970527083161631  
 Accepted 131431936433616 29245  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh