Пробный тур, воскресенье, 29 апреля 2018 года

Started at: 29.04.2018 11:05:00 MSK
Duration: 1:35
Will finish at: 29.04.2018 12:40:00 MSK
State: RESULTS
Last success: 1:31:37, team 63 - Голубев Максим Александрович, ГОУ, 524, problem G
Last submission: 1:34:17, team 12 - Золотников Иван Константинович, 463, problem Q
Last updated: 23.09.2018 20:58:19

IDTeam F G P Q R S =TimeRank
57Мильшин Владислав Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239+
0:15
+
0:09
+
0:02
+
0:03
+
0:04
+
0:02
6381
31Быков Давид Вадимович, МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Тосно+
0:04
+
0:10
+
0:07
+
0:06
+
0:07
+
0:05
6432
36Харитонцев-Беглов Сергей Викторович, ФМЛ 30+1
0:27
+1
0:17
+
0:02
+
0:04
+
0:06
+
0:02
61013
17Опанасенко Михаил Сергеевич, АГ СПбГУ+
0:21
+1
0:17
+
0:04
+2
0:08
+1
0:11
+
0:03
61464
29Сафронов Валентин Константинович, ФМЛ 30+
0:40
+
0:28
+
0:12
+2
0:30
+1
0:52
+
0:05
62285
58Одинцов Андрей Ильич, МОБУ СОШ N6+
0:36
+
1:05
+
0:09
+2
0:30
+
0:26
+
0:23
62316
30Константинов Степан Романович, ФТШ+
0:31
+
0:47
+1
0:48
+
0:20
+1
0:39
+
0:13
62417
18Сурков Петр Анатольевич, ФТШ+
0:21
+
0:30
+
0:14
+3
0:44
+
0:35
+
0:36
62428
56Дымашевский Сергей Павлович, ФТШ+1
0:14
+
0:27
+
0:30
+2
0:42
+1
0:39
+
0:36
62709
65Должанский Ян Сергеевич, ГБОУ ФМЛ N366+1
0:42
+
0:31
+
0:17
+3
1:06
+
0:22
+
0:24
628410
07Ковальчуков Александр Алексеевич, СОШ 2+1
0:31
+2
1:06
+
0:33
+
0:35
+
0:36
+1
0:06
628911
38Гойлик Артем Николаевич, ПФМЛ N 239+
0:26
+4
1:22
+
0:08
+
0:12
+2
0:35
+1
0:06
631112
53Черковец Денис Олегович, ГФМЛ30+1
1:06
+
1:10
+
0:20
+5
1:01
+2
0:32
+
0:29
644013
26Карнаухов Кирилл Евгеньевич, Лицей ФТШ+
0:11
+3
0:59
+
0:22
+7
0:49
+3
0:43
+
0:24
647114
27Назаров Михаил Александрович, АГ СПбГУ+
0:52
+
0:10
+
0:14
+
0:18
+
0:11
510815
34Щербина Олег Борисович, МБОУ Лицей N8+
0:35
+
0:14
+
0:17
+
0:20
+
0:21
510916
61Журавлев Сергей Георгиевич, ФТШ+2
0:38
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
0:16
+
0:10
512817
08Броварник Илья Алексеевич, ФМЛ 239+
0:46
+
0:31
+
0:20
+1
0:38
+
0:17
517418
33Крылов Павел Владимирович, 30.+
0:36
+
0:10
+1
0:29
+1
0:30
+
0:27
517419
45Боброва Алена Игоревна, 533+
0:41
+1
1:09
+
0:29
+
0:20
+
0:10
519120
55Кондратюк Кирилл Игоревич, ФМЛ 239+
0:27
+
0:06
+4
0:56
+
0:10
+
0:14
519421
32Белаш Александр Анатольевич, ФМЛ 239+
0:14
+
0:31
+
0:36
+1
0:54
+
0:47
520422
66Лавров Антон Петрович, 207+1
0:35
+2
1:15
+
0:16
+
0:11
+
0:07
520623
37Бриллиантов Кирилл Юрьевич, ФТШ+
0:45
+1
0:38
+
0:17
+2
0:59
+
0:12
523324
54Жаркетерова Анастасия Махмудовна, МОУ СОШ N2 г.Всеволожска+4
0:43
.+
0:17
+
0:19
+1
0:37
+
0:20
523725
20Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна, ЮМШ+
0:36
+
0:24
+
0:08
+
0:17
+5
1:08
525626
46Климов Иван Кириллович, ФМЛ 366+2
0:53
+
0:08
+3
0:32
+1
0:36
+
0:09
525927
35Ползик Даниэль Денисович, ФТШ+
0:59
+
1:20
+
0:30
+1
0:46
+
0:27
526328
42Акилов Денис Сергеевич, ФМЛ 239+
1:15
+
1:20
+1
0:10
+3
0:43
+
0:28
531729
63Голубев Максим Александрович, ГОУ, 524+1
0:30
+1
1:31
+
0:37
+
0:40
+
1:18
531830
24Иванов Кирилл Дмитриевич, ФМЛ 30+
1:30
+
0:25
+2
0:36
+5
1:18
+
0:03
537431
01Ушакова Алина Вадимовна, Президентский ФМЛ 239+
1:02
+
0:15
+
0:18
+
0:11
410732
04Казаков Сергей Вадимович, ФТШ+1
0:09
+
0:16
+
0:23
+1
0:30
412033
51Аверков Даниил Александрович, ПФМЛ 239+
0:44
+
0:11
+2
0:34
.+
0:09
413934
59Гончаров Михаил Иванович, ГФМЛ N30+1
0:54
+
0:27
+
0:31
+
0:28
416335
25Доморацкий Эридан Алексеевич, 542+
0:19
+
0:33
+1
0:47
+
0:51
417236
22Мильшин Максим Сергеевич, ПФМЛ 239..+
0:35
+1
1:10
+1
1:15
+
0:18
423937
60Волочай Ксения Олеговна, ФМЛ 239+
0:16
+2
1:08
+2
0:52
+
0:28
424538
10Ибраев Дмитрий Александрович, ФТШ+2
1:08
.+1
0:32
+4
0:39
+
0:10
429139
11Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич, АГ СПбГУ+
0:11
.+
0:14
+
0:13
33940
15Свидченко Владислав Анатольевич, АГ СПБГУ+
0:23
+1
0:05
+
0:16
36541
49Скаженик Тарас Михайлович, ФМЛ N366+
0:48
+
0:06
+
0:19
37442
67Орлов Даниил Сергеевич, Лицей N8..+
0:14
+2
1:10
+
0:15
314043
68Кудашев Тимур Алексеевич, ПФМЛ N239+1
0:44
+2
0:35
+
0:10
315044
13Бочарников Андрей Аркадьевич, Лицей 95+4
0:42
+
0:04
+
0:24
315245
64Куксо Федор Владимирович, ФМЛ 239+2
0:59
+
0:30
.+
0:38
316946
41Гринченко Даниил Денисович, ПФМЛ 239+2
0:49
+1
0:56
.+
1:11
323747
62Горожанин Максим Кириллович, Сосновоборский Лицей N8.+
0:06
+
0:05
21148
12Золотников Иван Константинович, 463.+
0:10
.+
0:07
21749
50Кудряков Дмитрий Александрович, ФМЛ 239..+
0:19
.+
0:40
26050
28Базыров Марат Шамилевич, ФМЛ 30.+
0:50
..+
0:49
210051
02Антонов Кирилл Владимирович, 239...+
0:21
12152
19Тухта Владислав Михайлович, ПФМЛ 239..+
0:38
13853
 Submits83986417310861587  
 Accepted422851283353235  
   
 Frozen      0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh