Пробный тур, воскресенье, 22 мая 2016 года

Started at: 22.05.2016 11:14:46 MSK
Duration: 1:10
Will finish at: 22.05.2016 12:24:46 MSK
State: RESULTS
Last success: 0:59:50, team 24 - Константинов Степан Романович (556, 7 класс), problem R
Last submission: 1:00:08, team 30 - Фомичев Даниил Сергеевич (344, 9 класс), problem S
Last updated: 26.04.2017 07:10:59

IDTeam P Q R S =TimeRank
45Федоров Даниил Игоревич (ЮМШ, 9 класс)+
0:01
+1
0:25
+
0:09
+
0:04
4601
42Купоросов Василий Владимирович (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс)+
0:01
+
0:08
+2
0:21
+
0:00
4722
13Безбородов Ян Алексеевич (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс)+
0:06
+
0:23
+1
0:17
+
0:07
4743
54Орешников Даниил Михайлович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс)+
0:04
+3
0:19
+
0:09
+
0:10
41044
12Тух Игорь Евгеньевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс)+1
0:16
+
0:26
+1
0:21
+
0:20
41255
02Беляков Артем Алексеевич (ЮМШ, 9 класс)+1
0:07
+2
0:38
+
0:20
+
0:23
41506
50Анопренко Михаил Валентинович (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс)+
0:13
+3
0:24
+
0:30
+
0:35
41637
36Ютман Михаил Андрееевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс)+1
0:02
+1
0:18
+3
0:33
+
0:12
41668
47Кириллов Арсений Олегович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс)+1
0:02
+3
0:27
+2
0:15
+
0:03
41699
26Серикова Екатерина Вячеславовна (533, 9 класс)+1
0:21
+2
0:59
+1
0:46
+
0:26
423310
17Свиридов Олег Михайлович (ЮМШ, 9 класс)+
0:47
+2
0:17
+1
0:44
+1
0:45
423511
16Иванов Михаил Павлович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс)+
0:00
+3
0:25
+7
0:41
+
0:00
426712
34Филиппов Степан Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс)+3
0:09
+2
0:25
+3
0:43
+1
0:24
428313
31Мильшин Владислав Сергеевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс)+1
0:06
+4
0:38
+4
0:55
+
0:12
429214
24Константинов Степан Романович (556, 7 класс)+
0:07
+5
0:51
+3
0:59
+1
0:46
434515
38Морозов Александр Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 8 класс)+1
0:01
+
0:04
+
0:02
32816
58Гусев Алексей Алексеевич (ФМЛ 366, 10 класс)+
0:01
+1
0:23
+
0:03
34817
08Касаткин Александр Ярославович (ЮМШ, 9 класс)+
0:01
+1
0:26
+
0:00
34918
29Сафонов Иван Андреевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс)+
0:01
+
0:46
+
0:04
35219
20Старков Борис Михайлович (ФТШ, 9 класс)+
0:25
+
0:36
+
0:38
310020
28Должанский Ян Сергеевич (ФМЛ 366, 9 класс)+1
0:22
+
0:35
+
0:43
312121
39Лабутина Ксения Николаевна (ФТШ, 9 класс)+1
0:25
+1
0:45
+3
0:26
319722
32Цителова Анастасия Дмитиревна (ЮМШ, 9 класс)+3
0:15
+4
0:57
+
0:22
323623
18Михайлов Никита Дмитриевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс)+
0:04
..+
0:06
21024
48Скаженик Тарас Михайлович (ФМЛ 366, 9 класс)+1
0:09
.+
0:21
25125
05Нечипорук Александра Алексеевна (АГ СПБГУ, 10 класс)+1
0:03
+1
0:08
25126
27Федорова Ирина Александровна (АГ СПбГУ, 10 класс)+1
0:12
.+
0:20
25327
55Топоркин Никита Алексеевич (533, 9 класс)+2
0:21
+
0:07
26828
41Амиров Ильдар Ринатович (ЮМШ, 11 класс)+2
0:25
+
0:13
27829
06Ждан Егор Дмитриевич (ФТШ, 10 класс)+1
0:08
..+1
0:46
29530
52Тигина Мария Михайловна (ФМЛ 366, 10 класс)+2
0:18
+
0:47
210531
53Зайцев Дмитрий Игоревич (ЮМШ, 10 класс)+1
0:44
+
0:56
212032
51Разумова Дарья Кирилловна (533, 10 класс)+2
0:31
+1
0:57
214833
44Ананьев Леонид Леонидович (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс)+7
0:38
+1
0:51
224934
07Башкиров Александр Андреевич (ФМЛ 30, 10 класс)+
0:37
...13735
46Опанасенко Михаил Сергеевич (АГ СПбГУ, 9 класс)+3
0:19
.17936
22Исправников Федор Андреевич (ЮМШ, 9 класс)+2
0:40
.18037
01Бартош Григорий Станиславович (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс)....0038
03Кузьминов Артём Глебович (ФМЛ 30, 9 класс)....0038
04Измайлов Александр Александрович (533, 10 класс)....0038
09Попова Анна Валерьевна (АГ СПбГУ, 11 класс)....0038
10Домницкий Яков Сергеевич (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс)....0038
11Кузьмин Сергей Сергеевич (ФТШ, 10 класс)....0038
14Абдурахманов Рауль Абдуллавевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс)....0038
15Новикова Лилиана Павловна (АЛ, 10 класс)....0038
19Митина Анна Сергеевна (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс)....0038
21Львов Дмитрий Олегович (ФМЛ 239, 10 класс)....0038
23Заварин Андрей Евгеньевич (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс)....0038
25Коротеев Григорий Михайлович (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс)....0038
30Фомичев Даниил Сергеевич (344, 9 класс)0038
33Кениг Роман Сергеевич (АГ СПбГУ, 11 класс)....0038
35Кащеев Александр Юрьевич (ФМЛ 30, 11 класс)....0038
37Оносовская Евгения Валентиновна (ФМЛ 30, 9 класс)....0038
40Губкин Павел Васильевич (ФМЛ 239, 11 класс)..0038
43Кондратюк Кирилл Игоревич (533, 7 класс)....0038
49Бабенко Михаил Алексеевич (ФМЛ 30, 10 класс)....0038
56Трилис Алексей Андреевич (ФТШ, 10 класс)....0038
57Селиванов Макар Дмитриевич (ЮМШ, 10 класс)....0038
59Бессонов Кирилл Александрович (ФМЛ 239, 9 класс)....0038
6060....0038
 Submits901038149323  
 Accepted37152334109  
   
 Frozen    0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh