ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Smykalov | + 1:53 | +2 3:32 | +1 1:16 | + 1:38 | . | + 0:34 | +1 2:41 | + 1:25 | + 0:25 | +1 4:20 | -3 4:59 | 9 | 1168 | 1 |
29 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov, Krivonosov | + 1:17 | + 2:40 | + 1:52 | + 3:47 | . | + 1:05 | + 4:47 | +1 3:03 | + 0:30 | . | . | 8 | 1165 | 2 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | +1 4:05 | +2 4:49 | +1 1:27 | + 3:41 | . | +1 0:48 | . | + 2:19 | + 0:18 | . | + 4:51 | 8 | 1442 | 3 |
21 | Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin | + 2:09 | + 4:36 | +1 1:06 | +4 3:36 | . | +3 3:46 | . | + 2:26 | + 0:16 | . | . | 7 | 1238 | 4 |
46 | * Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko | + 1:39 | + 4:11 | +2 2:49 | + 4:54 | . | +3 1:41 | . | + 2:39 | +2 0:33 | . | . | 7 | 1249 | 5 |
24 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev | + 1:53 | +4 4:24 | +1 2:58 | +1 4:06 | . | +1 2:29 | . | +1 2:53 | +1 0:14 | . | . | 7 | 1320 | 6 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban | + 3:35 | +2 2:51 | +2 4:31 | +2 4:54 | . | +2 1:54 | . | + 3:24 | + 0:13 | . | . | 7 | 1444 | 7 |
08 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin | +1 4:34 | . | . | + 2:33 | . | +2 1:28 | . | + 3:14 | +1 0:26 | +1 2:16 | . | 6 | 975 | 8 |
25 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los | +1 1:25 | + 4:51 | +3 3:43 | . | . | +1 3:52 | . | + 3:36 | + 0:25 | . | . | 6 | 1175 | 9 |
43 | * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko | + 3:16 | +6 4:33 | +1 2:32 | +2 4:57 | . | -1 1:02 | . | + 3:09 | + 0:26 | . | . | 6 | 1316 | 10 |
28 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | +2 4:51 | +3 1:46 | +2 3:56 | . | . | +6 4:08 | . | + 2:44 | + 0:16 | . | . | 6 | 1322 | 11 |
06 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol | + 2:31 | +2 1:28 | -6 4:56 | + 3:17 | . | -2 4:16 | . | + 1:41 | + 0:09 | . | . | 5 | 589 | 12 |
13 | Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov | + 1:05 | . | + 1:49 | . | . | + 3:18 | . | +1 4:27 | + 0:27 | -2 4:38 | . | 5 | 687 | 13 |
62 | Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev | + 3:34 | -16 4:59 | +3 3:05 | . | . | +3 2:49 | . | + 3:11 | + 0:25 | . | . | 5 | 907 | 14 |
40 | * Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko | +2 3:29 | +5 2:34 | . | . | . | -4 4:56 | . | + 3:11 | +1 0:47 | . | . | 4 | 762 | 15 |
41 | * Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi | + 1:30 | -11 4:51 | -1 2:03 | . | . | -8 4:27 | . | +1 2:58 | + 0:25 | . | . | 3 | 314 | 16 |
10 | SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky | . | . | +4 2:50 | . | . | . | . | +3 4:29 | +1 0:27 | . | . | 3 | 628 | 17 |
02 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov | . | +6 4:32 | -5 4:58 | . | . | +2 2:49 | . | . | +1 0:30 | . | . | 3 | 652 | 18 |
22 | Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev | -6 4:59 | . | +1 4:00 | . | . | +5 4:53 | . | . | +1 0:19 | . | . | 3 | 692 | 19 |
30 | Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov | . | +3 2:07 | -11 4:58 | . | . | +11 4:21 | . | . | + 0:26 | . | . | 3 | 695 | 20 |
17 | Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin | . | . | +4 3:01 | . | . | . | . | + 4:38 | +2 2:02 | . | . | 3 | 702 | 21 |
26 | Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski | . | . | -1 4:58 | + 3:01 | . | +8 4:57 | . | . | +3 1:18 | . | . | 3 | 777 | 22 |
01 | IMCS of Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov | +1 4:05 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:17 | . | -2 1:09 | 2 | 282 | 23 |
15 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov | . | -9 4:59 | -1 2:54 | . | . | -2 4:41 | . | + 4:23 | + 0:39 | . | . | 2 | 303 | 24 |
14 | Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay | . | . | -4 4:59 | . | . | . | . | + 4:16 | + 0:55 | . | . | 2 | 311 | 25 |
04 | Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +10 4:28 | +4 0:43 | . | . | 2 | 591 | 26 |
18 | Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan | . | . | -10 4:32 | . | . | -1 2:05 | . | . | +1 0:33 | . | . | 1 | 53 | 27 |
05 | Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas | . | . | -3 4:53 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 0:47 | . | . | 1 | 87 | 28 |
11 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov | . | . | -3 1:25 | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:43 | . | -1 1:43 | 1 | 163 | 29 |
03 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +5 2:54 | . | -3 2:12 | 1 | 274 | 30 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova | . | . | . | . | -4 1:55 | . | . | . | -8 4:50 | . | -4 3:59 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
Submits | 31 | 85 | 86 | 20 | 4 | 82 | 3 | 38 | 63 | 6 | 14 | 432 |   |   | |
Accepted | 17 | 14 | 15 | 11 |   | 16 | 2 | 21 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 129 |   |   | |
Rejected | 14 | 71 | 71 | 9 | 4 | 66 | 1 | 17 | 33 | 4 | 13 | 303 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |