ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SPb NRU ITMO 0: Korotkevich, Smykalov | +1 4:11 | +1 2:58 | . | + 0:28 | . | + 4:38 | +2 0:53 | +4 1:58 | +1 0:56 | 7 | 1146 | 1 |
16 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov | . | + 3:45 | -1 4:59 | + 0:21 | . | +2 4:05 | +2 0:53 | +1 3:08 | + 1:21 | 6 | 916 | 2 |
24 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev | . | + 4:54 | +6 4:54 | + 0:52 | . | . | +2 4:15 | +1 1:41 | + 0:27 | 6 | 1206 | 3 |
25 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudasov, Los | . | + 3:58 | . | + 0:28 | . | . | + 1:21 | +1 2:04 | + 0:51 | 5 | 544 | 4 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | + 4:08 | . | + 0:47 | . | . | +2 2:52 | +5 1:43 | + 0:27 | 5 | 739 | 5 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | + 2:46 | . | +1 1:05 | . | . | +3 0:46 | + 3:22 | +2 2:37 | 5 | 758 | 6 |
60 | Old School: Soboliev, Matov | . | +1 3:53 | -6 4:59 | + 0:44 | . | . | +2 1:31 | +7 4:49 | +1 0:31 | 5 | 910 | 7 |
43 | * Kyiv NU Frogs: Shevchuk, Zdomskyi, Zinchenko | . | +1 4:40 | . | + 1:01 | . | . | +2 2:13 | +4 4:27 | +1 0:40 | 5 | 943 | 8 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban | . | -4 4:59 | . | + 0:46 | . | . | + 1:58 | +5 2:18 | + 1:08 | 4 | 472 | 9 |
21 | Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin | . | +1 4:38 | . | + 1:10 | . | . | +1 0:52 | -15 4:58 | +2 1:26 | 4 | 568 | 10 |
46 | * Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko | . | -1 4:57 | . | + 1:23 | . | . | + 4:13 | +1 2:36 | + 1:05 | 4 | 579 | 11 |
13 | Moscow SU tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov | . | . | . | + 1:09 | . | . | +1 0:55 | +2 4:02 | +2 2:08 | 4 | 595 | 12 |
61 | * Saratov SU: Agapov | . | -2 4:57 | . | + 1:09 | . | . | +2 3:21 | +5 4:11 | +1 0:28 | 4 | 710 | 13 |
31 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Savinov, Smirnov | . | +1 4:51 | . | + 2:09 | . | . | -4 4:06 | +1 1:14 | +1 2:48 | 4 | 724 | 14 |
10 | SPb SU as is: Avdyukhin, Malinovsky | . | . | . | + 1:42 | -1 4:02 | . | +1 2:15 | +7 4:21 | + 1:10 | 4 | 730 | 15 |
06 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokol | . | +2 2:31 | . | + 1:47 | . | . | + 4:32 | . | + 2:58 | 4 | 751 | 16 |
30 | Moscow SU Team 2: Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov | . | . | . | +1 3:00 | . | . | +6 2:24 | +2 4:15 | + 0:32 | 4 | 793 | 17 |
62 | Kazakh-British TU Coach: Almakhan, Utkelbayev | . | -1 4:59 | . | +1 3:05 | . | . | + 2:47 | +4 4:20 | +1 1:37 | 4 | 831 | 18 |
22 | Ural FU Bear companions: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev | -1 0:57 | + 4:22 | . | +1 4:48 | . | . | +1 3:05 | -7 4:53 | +1 0:57 | 4 | 854 | 19 |
40 | * Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko | . | . | . | + 1:10 | . | . | +1 4:36 | +2 4:18 | +2 3:06 | 4 | 891 | 20 |
28 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | . | -1 4:59 | . | +1 1:33 | . | . | + 3:40 | +14 4:03 | + 1:38 | 4 | 955 | 21 |
41 | * Kyiv NU Flawless: Ignatenko, Furko, Mostovyi | . | . | . | +7 3:36 | . | . | + 4:12 | +4 4:55 | +14 3:45 | 4 | 1490 | 22 |
18 | Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan, Sahakyan | -1 1:23 | . | . | + 1:38 | . | . | + 2:06 | -19 4:59 | +2 3:36 | 3 | 480 | 23 |
01 | IMCS of SFU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov | . | . | . | + 1:54 | . | . | + 3:29 | -2 4:35 | +3 2:38 | 3 | 542 | 24 |
26 | Belarusian SU DuguTaki: Ivanin, Nalivayko, Sataneuski | -1 1:27 | . | . | + 2:39 | . | . | +2 0:49 | -4 4:57 | +8 3:35 | 3 | 624 | 25 |
02 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov | -1 2:07 | . | . | + 4:11 | . | . | +1 2:09 | . | +6 3:19 | 3 | 719 | 26 |
14 | Nazarbaev U 1: Dikhanov, Kassenov, Zhaxybay | . | . | . | +1 2:53 | . | . | . | . | + 1:40 | 2 | 293 | 27 |
04 | Orel STU SU ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | . | . | . | + 3:43 | . | . | . | . | +1 2:05 | 2 | 368 | 28 |
05 | Yaroslavl SU 1: Kolobov, Krainov, Pikas | . | . | . | + 1:54 | . | . | . | -3 4:53 | +6 2:43 | 2 | 398 | 29 |
15 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov | -1 0:47 | . | . | -4 4:57 | . | . | +5 3:55 | . | +1 2:09 | 2 | 485 | 30 |
17 | Altai STU 1: Golovin, Nikitin | . | . | . | + 4:58 | . | . | -1 3:59 | . | +4 3:39 | 2 | 597 | 31 |
45 | * Kyiv NU Forritary: Kalinichenko, Kolyanko, Kozhuhovsky | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 2:21 | 1 | 181 | 32 |
03 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Kukushkin | . | . | . | + 3:16 | . | . | . | -1 1:57 | -1 4:53 | 1 | 196 | 33 |
44 | * Kyiv NU Orange: Chernyi, Rebrik | -1 1:39 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +21 2:48 | 1 | 588 | 34 |
11 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov | . | . | . | -2 4:51 | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 35 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Lomazina, Serkova | . | . | . | -2 3:50 | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 35 |
Submits | 8 | 28 | 14 | 52 | 1 | 4 | 67 | 140 | 117 | 431 |   |   | |
Accepted | 1 | 12 | 1 | 31 |   | 2 | 26 | 19 | 33 | 125 |   |   | |
Rejected | 7 | 16 | 13 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 121 | 84 | 306 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |