ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich | +1 2:07 | + 0:36 | + 2:48 | + 0:27 | + 1:19 | + 0:46 | + 2:21 | + 0:52 | + 1:56 | +1 3:37 | + 3:14 | 11 | 1247 | 1 |
18 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +1 3:58 | + 0:41 | + 1:56 | + 0:17 | + 1:00 | + 0:36 | + 2:38 | + 1:13 | + 2:23 | + 4:03 | + 1:43 | 11 | 1253 | 2 |
44 | Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja | +1 3:05 | + 0:25 | +3 0:34 | + 1:02 | +1 2:35 | +1 2:53 | +2 2:14 | + 1:34 | + 3:54 | +1 4:05 | + 3:24 | 11 | 1729 | 3 |
38 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin | +1 4:43 | +2 2:45 | + 4:30 | + 1:39 | +1 1:17 | +1 3:19 | +2 3:38 | + 2:26 | + 1:21 | +1 4:49 | +1 4:05 | 11 | 2258 | 4 |
15 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | +1 3:46 | +1 2:00 | +1 0:56 | + 1:07 | +2 3:28 | + 1:33 | + 2:58 | + 2:00 | + 2:40 | . | + 4:43 | 10 | 1617 | 5 |
19 | HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | +2 1:05 | + 1:58 | . | + 1:36 | +4 2:36 | +1 3:12 | +3 2:58 | + 1:49 | + 3:48 | +3 4:46 | + 4:02 | 10 | 1934 | 6 |
17 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | + 3:43 | + 0:48 | -2 0:57 | + 0:17 | +1 1:36 | + 2:39 | +1 3:20 | + 0:38 | + 4:06 | . | + 2:21 | 9 | 1211 | 7 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | -2 4:52 | + 0:52 | + 2:56 | + 0:18 | + 1:42 | + 2:45 | + 3:15 | + 1:25 | +1 4:11 | . | + 3:43 | 9 | 1291 | 8 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko[, Smirnov], Tikhomirov | . | +2 1:07 | +1 4:35 | + 0:31 | +1 2:07 | +1 3:37 | + 4:54 | + 1:47 | + 3:26 | . | +1 4:30 | 9 | 1717 | 9 |
32 | Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin | + 4:34 | + 1:43 | + 4:53 | + 1:02 | +4 3:02 | +1 2:23 | + 2:12 | + 3:16 | +2 4:04 | . | . | 9 | 1773 | 10 |
49 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | -5 4:54 | + 0:38 | . | +1 1:23 | +1 1:59 | + 1:09 | + 2:34 | + 1:51 | + 3:47 | . | + 4:19 | 8 | 1104 | 11 |
16 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev | +1 3:44 | + 0:23 | . | + 0:46 | + 2:50 | + 1:56 | + 2:58 | +3 1:29 | + 3:36 | . | -4 4:49 | 8 | 1146 | 12 |
30 | Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza | +1 4:12 | + 2:52 | . | + 2:03 | -2 4:57 | + 3:37 | + 1:07 | + 0:50 | . | + 4:44 | + 2:40 | 8 | 1349 | 13 |
37 | SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov | +1 2:30 | + 1:49 | . | + 1:24 | +3 1:34 | +1 4:57 | +2 3:33 | . | + 4:17 | . | +1 3:48 | 8 | 1596 | 14 |
43 | Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda | +4 3:29 | + 0:17 | +3 3:54 | + 1:28 | +1 1:07 | . | -19 4:54 | + 0:28 | . | . | + 4:15 | 7 | 1062 | 15 |
28 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban | -3 4:59 | + 1:06 | . | +1 0:32 | +5 3:58 | +1 2:56 | +1 4:18 | + 1:32 | +1 1:17 | . | . | 7 | 1122 | 16 |
11 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov | . | +1 1:40 | +1 0:26 | + 1:13 | +2 4:53 | . | + 1:55 | +1 3:41 | +2 3:29 | . | . | 7 | 1180 | 17 |
12 | Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib | . | + 2:44 | . | + 0:49 | +1 2:11 | +1 3:28 | +5 4:26 | + 1:31 | -2 4:59 | . | + 4:42 | 7 | 1334 | 18 |
14 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | +3 4:16 | + 3:37 | -1 4:59 | + 0:52 | +4 4:48 | +1 3:01 | +2 4:08 | + 1:08 | . | . | . | 7 | 1512 | 19 |
13 | Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal | . | + 0:54 | . | + 2:49 | . | +1 4:48 | +4 2:54 | + 3:11 | + 1:35 | . | . | 6 | 1074 | 20 |
21 | Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov | . | + 0:50 | +1 1:27 | +1 0:57 | +1 4:21 | +1 3:26 | +2 4:57 | -6 4:13 | . | . | . | 6 | 1080 | 21 |
64 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | +2 2:31 | + 0:52 | . | + 1:13 | +5 4:00 | +2 2:28 | . | +1 3:51 | . | . | . | 6 | 1098 | 22 |
45 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | . | + 1:53 | . | + 1:39 | +1 2:31 | + 3:25 | +2 1:47 | -4 4:31 | . | . | . | 5 | 738 | 23 |
33 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko | . | +1 0:51 | + 3:35 | + 1:44 | +3 4:08 | -2 4:58 | -2 4:01 | +1 2:19 | . | . | . | 5 | 860 | 24 |
10 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov | . | +2 1:06 | +1 3:46 | + 3:43 | + 2:42 | . | +3 1:09 | -2 4:50 | . | . | . | 5 | 866 | 25 |
04 | Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin | . | + 1:15 | . | + 1:49 | + 3:13 | . | +3 4:49 | -1 4:54 | +1 2:23 | . | . | 5 | 891 | 26 |
46 | Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov | +5 4:58 | + 0:27 | . | +1 0:54 | -9 4:54 | +1 4:25 | . | + 2:26 | . | . | . | 5 | 930 | 27 |
31 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | -1 3:02 | + 1:50 | . | + 1:59 | +3 4:31 | +5 4:54 | . | +1 3:46 | . | . | . | 5 | 1202 | 28 |
05 | Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk | . | +3 2:34 | +1 4:34 | +1 4:11 | . | +1 4:58 | . | +1 3:54 | . | . | . | 5 | 1353 | 29 |
48 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin | . | + 1:25 | . | + 1:03 | +2 3:51 | -1 1:44 | . | + 2:02 | -5 4:59 | -2 2:25 | . | 4 | 543 | 30 |
36 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los | -2 1:18 | + 0:57 | . | + 0:51 | -24 4:59 | . | . | + 4:04 | +2 3:43 | . | . | 4 | 618 | 31 |
42 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin | . | + 3:00 | . | + 1:25 | . | + 4:17 | -1 0:35 | . | . | . | +1 2:47 | 4 | 711 | 32 |
47 | International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev | . | + 1:36 | -2 4:53 | +1 0:50 | -3 4:59 | +5 3:26 | -1 3:18 | +1 3:58 | . | . | . | 4 | 732 | 33 |
07 | Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov | . | +1 4:06 | . | + 1:32 | +1 3:07 | -3 4:59 | . | +2 2:22 | . | . | . | 4 | 749 | 34 |
40 | Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis | . | +1 0:48 | -1 4:48 | + 1:46 | +4 3:39 | . | + 4:38 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 752 | 35 |
20 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | . | + 1:35 | -1 4:38 | + 3:18 | -1 0:25 | +2 3:31 | +4 4:59 | -3 4:59 | . | . | . | 4 | 924 | 36 |
26 | Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov | . | +1 0:32 | . | + 1:58 | -1 4:48 | . | -10 4:51 | + 2:39 | . | . | . | 3 | 330 | 37 |
39 | Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov | . | + 0:39 | -6 4:09 | +1 2:21 | -10 4:59 | . | + 2:51 | -7 4:45 | . | . | . | 3 | 372 | 38 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin | . | + 2:15 | . | +1 0:47 | -6 4:58 | -5 4:36 | . | +2 4:49 | . | . | . | 3 | 532 | 39 |
02 | Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas | . | + 0:55 | . | +1 4:54 | -7 4:57 | . | . | + 3:18 | . | . | . | 3 | 568 | 40 |
01 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina | . | +2 1:48 | . | + 1:07 | +10 4:57 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 712 | 41 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko | -3 4:21 | + 0:31 | . | + 1:06 | . | . | +29 4:54 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 972 | 42 |
50 | Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay | . | +1 2:15 | . | + 1:29 | -19 4:57 | . | . | -1 4:55 | . | . | . | 2 | 245 | 43 |
03 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin | . | +2 1:41 | . | +2 2:44 | . | . | -2 4:48 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 346 | 44 |
24 | Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik | . | +1 3:37 | . | +1 1:37 | -9 4:58 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 355 | 45 |
61 | Kyiv NU: Ignatenko | . | -1 1:04 | . | + 2:54 | . | +4 3:24 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 459 | 46 |
23 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin | . | -1 3:13 | -4 4:58 | . | -8 4:45 | . | + 2:02 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 122 | 47 |
22 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 48 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin | . | . | . | . | . | . | -10 4:49 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 48 |
29 | Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -7 4:58 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 48 |
35 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | . | -2 4:33 | -1 1:38 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Submits | 55 | 70 | 44 | 58 | 189 | 70 | 138 | 75 | 34 | 14 | 23 | 770 |   |   | |
Accepted | 15 | 45 | 14 | 46 | 29 | 28 | 28 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 15 | 275 |   |   | |
Rejected | 40 | 25 | 30 | 12 | 160 | 42 | 110 | 44 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 495 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |