ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | + 0:06 | + 1:52 | + 1:58 | + 2:31 | + 3:09 | + 4:45 | + 4:10 | +1 1:42 | + 0:25 | + 1:09 | +1 1:11 | 11 | 1423 | 1 |
49 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | + 0:12 | + 2:06 | + 1:52 | +1 4:42 | +1 4:06 | +2 4:57 | + 3:12 | + 3:03 | + 1:04 | + 0:23 | +1 1:16 | 11 | 1717 | 2 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | + 0:13 | +1 3:24 | + 1:05 | +2 4:43 | +1 3:17 | . | +1 4:13 | +1 3:35 | +1 1:10 | + 0:31 | + 1:44 | 10 | 1578 | 3 |
09 | SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich | + 0:03 | + 0:37 | + 1:49 | -1 4:59 | + 1:42 | . | + 3:45 | + 4:45 | + 0:19 | + 0:28 | +3 4:15 | 9 | 1127 | 4 |
38 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shapovalov | + 0:11 | + 1:03 | + 2:40 | . | +2 4:44 | . | + 1:32 | +2 4:10 | +1 0:31 | + 2:12 | +3 1:43 | 9 | 1290 | 5 |
12 | Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib | + 0:07 | + 1:09 | + 1:42 | . | + 3:50 | +1 2:50 | -10 4:18 | . | + 0:20 | + 0:40 | +1 1:38 | 8 | 781 | 6 |
17 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov | + 0:07 | + 1:25 | +1 1:35 | + 4:32 | -4 4:58 | . | -1 1:43 | +1 2:38 | + 0:44 | + 0:48 | + 3:26 | 8 | 958 | 7 |
37 | SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov | + 0:08 | +1 2:44 | + 1:59 | +1 3:02 | . | . | -4 4:46 | + 3:48 | + 0:38 | +1 0:53 | +1 1:24 | 8 | 959 | 8 |
44 | Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja | + 0:22 | +2 1:22 | +1 1:16 | -4 4:52 | +1 2:54 | . | +1 4:13 | -2 4:58 | +1 0:44 | + 0:34 | +1 2:49 | 8 | 998 | 9 |
16 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev | + 0:14 | +1 1:48 | + 2:49 | -1 4:56 | + 3:28 | . | . | +2 4:42 | +1 1:16 | + 0:51 | +2 2:57 | 8 | 1207 | 10 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | + 0:04 | + 1:13 | + 0:28 | . | . | . | -3 4:59 | +3 3:44 | +1 0:37 | + 0:50 | +2 1:54 | 7 | 654 | 11 |
64 | Zhukov Team: Kaluzhin, Kopeliovich, Zhukov | + 0:11 | +2 1:07 | +1 2:03 | . | +1 2:45 | -16 4:59 | . | . | +1 0:46 | + 0:39 | +1 2:22 | 7 | 717 | 12 |
14 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | + 0:10 | +1 2:09 | +1 2:23 | -7 4:57 | -2 3:42 | . | +1 2:48 | . | + 0:53 | + 1:04 | +3 1:08 | 7 | 759 | 13 |
28 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban | + 0:13 | +1 1:50 | +1 1:19 | . | -4 4:58 | . | . | +1 4:16 | +1 0:45 | + 1:09 | + 3:00 | 7 | 835 | 14 |
45 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | + 0:13 | +1 2:29 | +1 1:32 | . | -1 4:59 | -17 4:42 | +2 1:22 | . | +1 1:36 | +1 0:55 | +1 3:46 | 7 | 857 | 15 |
48 | Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin | + 0:20 | +1 3:20 | + 1:46 | . | -4 4:49 | . | . | + 3:50 | +1 1:03 | +1 1:24 | +3 2:33 | 7 | 979 | 16 |
33 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko | + 0:08 | + 1:47 | + 2:47 | . | +4 4:49 | . | . | . | +1 2:04 | + 0:29 | +3 1:49 | 7 | 995 | 17 |
15 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | + 0:07 | +4 2:49 | + 1:18 | . | . | +3 3:52 | . | . | + 0:59 | + 1:00 | +2 3:32 | 7 | 1001 | 18 |
43 | Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda | + 0:08 | +1 2:12 | +4 4:26 | . | +4 4:44 | -10 4:51 | . | . | + 1:27 | + 0:57 | +1 1:10 | 7 | 1107 | 19 |
36 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los | + 0:13 | + 2:53 | + 0:35 | -5 4:51 | . | . | . | . | + 1:15 | + 1:01 | +1 3:04 | 6 | 564 | 20 |
05 | Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk | + 0:11 | + 1:30 | + 2:36 | . | . | -2 4:53 | +2 3:43 | . | + 0:40 | + 1:08 | -4 4:50 | 6 | 630 | 21 |
13 | Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal | +2 0:12 | + 2:54 | + 3:12 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 0:37 | + 0:54 | +1 1:41 | 6 | 651 | 22 |
30 | Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza | + 0:36 | +3 1:32 | + 0:49 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 2:14 | + 1:22 | + 2:41 | 6 | 657 | 23 |
07 | Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov | + 0:09 | +1 1:19 | . | . | +2 3:35 | . | +1 3:24 | . | + 0:31 | + 0:43 | . | 6 | 664 | 24 |
46 | Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov | + 0:17 | -6 4:59 | +2 1:41 | . | +1 4:24 | . | . | . | + 0:45 | +1 1:11 | + 2:41 | 6 | 742 | 25 |
40 | Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis | + 0:21 | +2 3:23 | + 2:13 | . | -1 4:57 | . | . | . | + 1:39 | + 0:37 | +1 3:48 | 6 | 783 | 26 |
47 | International IT U: Bolshakov, Chzhen, Kutybaev | + 0:11 | + 4:46 | + 2:04 | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:09 | + 0:46 | + 4:26 | 6 | 805 | 27 |
61 | Kyiv NU: Ignatenko | + 0:15 | + 2:58 | + 2:18 | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:10 | +2 1:40 | +3 3:57 | 6 | 839 | 28 |
21 | Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov | + 0:08 | +3 2:41 | +1 1:31 | -4 4:51 | . | . | . | . | +2 2:42 | +1 0:37 | +2 4:12 | 6 | 894 | 29 |
39 | Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov | + 0:40 | +3 4:42 | + 2:25 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:36 | + 0:57 | +1 4:07 | 6 | 989 | 30 |
31 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov | + 0:25 | +1 4:07 | +1 2:16 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:43 | +1 1:17 | +3 4:22 | 6 | 991 | 31 |
19 | HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | + 0:10 | +8 3:10 | +3 3:51 | -1 4:57 | . | . | . | . | + 2:56 | + 0:29 | +2 2:35 | 6 | 1053 | 32 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin | + 0:20 | +2 3:01 | + 4:16 | . | . | . | -3 4:58 | . | +1 4:36 | +1 1:05 | +2 4:19 | 6 | 1180 | 33 |
32 | Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin | +2 0:24 | +5 4:07 | +3 4:58 | . | . | . | +5 3:46 | . | +1 0:49 | + 0:48 | . | 6 | 1215 | 34 |
10 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov | + 0:08 | + 2:09 | +1 2:39 | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:40 | + 1:03 | -1 4:30 | 5 | 481 | 35 |
06 | Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko | + 0:12 | -12 4:58 | + 0:41 | . | -2 4:47 | . | . | . | +1 1:14 | +1 1:34 | +3 2:57 | 5 | 499 | 36 |
11 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov | + 0:13 | + 1:44 | + 3:26 | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:30 | + 0:45 | . | 5 | 521 | 37 |
20 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | +1 0:12 | +2 3:47 | +1 1:42 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:06 | +2 1:09 | -15 4:58 | 5 | 619 | 38 |
42 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin | + 0:16 | . | +2 1:57 | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:32 | + 0:51 | +5 4:22 | 5 | 620 | 39 |
04 | Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin | +2 0:23 | +1 3:42 | +1 3:00 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:22 | + 1:25 | -5 4:57 | 5 | 694 | 40 |
22 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin | + 0:16 | +4 3:00 | +1 4:23 | . | . | . | . | . | +3 1:20 | + 0:38 | . | 5 | 738 | 41 |
41 | Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins | + 0:15 | + 3:30 | -2 4:38 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:01 | + 0:34 | -2 4:23 | 4 | 341 | 42 |
24 | Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik | + 0:23 | -14 4:58 | +2 3:18 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:29 | + 0:59 | . | 4 | 431 | 43 |
02 | Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas | + 0:17 | -7 4:59 | +1 4:07 | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:52 | +2 1:03 | . | 4 | 500 | 44 |
03 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin | +1 0:26 | +2 3:06 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:54 | +2 1:14 | . | 4 | 542 | 45 |
50 | Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay | + 0:12 | -4 4:59 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:28 | + 1:02 | . | 3 | 163 | 46 |
35 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | + 0:22 | . | + 1:29 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:47 | . | 3 | 218 | 47 |
01 | Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina | + 0:17 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 2:16 | + 4:05 | . | 3 | 459 | 48 |
23 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin | +1 0:16 | -5 4:03 | . | . | . | . | -2 4:50 | . | -3 2:28 | +1 1:13 | . | 2 | 130 | 49 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin | + 0:39 | . | . | . | . | . | -1 1:54 | . | . | +1 1:27 | . | 2 | 147 | 50 |
29 | Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich | +4 0:44 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 2:01 | +7 3:32 | . | 2 | 476 | 51 |
Submits | 64 | 141 | 74 | 32 | 48 | 55 | 48 | 24 | 84 | 76 | 113 | 759 |   |   | |
Accepted | 51 | 40 | 43 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 47 | 51 | 33 | 309 |   |   | |
Rejected | 13 | 101 | 31 | 27 | 35 | 51 | 37 | 13 | 37 | 25 | 80 | 450 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |