ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SPb NRU ITMO: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin | +1 2:34 | + 1:23 | + 1:20 | + 1:32 | + 1:01 | +1 1:16 | + 3:17 | +1 1:46 | +1 0:32 | -3 4:58 | 9 | 966 | 1 |
50 | Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin, Mitrichev | +4 4:37 | + 1:23 | + 2:07 | + 1:50 | + 0:31 | +2 1:24 | +2 4:22 | + 1:11 | +1 0:41 | -5 4:58 | 9 | 1269 | 2 |
02 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | +1 4:07 | + 1:48 | + 2:25 | + 2:48 | + 1:16 | +2 2:03 | +2 4:56 | +1 3:51 | + 0:31 | . | 9 | 1549 | 3 |
24 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | -6 4:58 | +1 1:16 | + 3:06 | + 1:37 | + 1:18 | + 2:28 | + 3:32 | +1 1:59 | + 2:08 | . | 8 | 1087 | 4 |
26 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +4 3:57 | +1 1:43 | + 3:21 | + 1:10 | + 1:45 | +3 3:00 | . | + 2:16 | +2 0:53 | . | 8 | 1288 | 5 |
49 | Zhukov team: Zhukov, Gimadeev | +4 3:58 | +1 0:43 | + 4:54 | + 3:09 | + 1:39 | +2 2:47 | . | + 2:33 | + 1:35 | . | 8 | 1422 | 6 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | + 4:29 | + 2:31 | + 3:50 | +1 1:53 | +2 1:05 | + 4:50 | . | +2 2:40 | +1 1:35 | . | 8 | 1496 | 7 |
23 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | . | + 1:30 | + 3:39 | + 1:18 | + 0:33 | +1 2:29 | . | +1 2:08 | +1 1:01 | -2 4:58 | 7 | 822 | 8 |
10 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Milanin, Sobolev, Sobolev | -1 4:57 | + 1:17 | + 2:16 | + 1:36 | + 1:28 | +1 3:47 | -2 4:45 | +2 3:32 | +1 1:10 | . | 7 | 989 | 9 |
18 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev | +1 1:27 | + 2:15 | -1 4:56 | +1 2:57 | + 2:07 | + 4:48 | . | +1 3:06 | + 0:46 | . | 7 | 1109 | 10 |
12 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | + 4:12 | + 1:49 | . | +1 2:26 | + 0:56 | +3 4:45 | . | +2 1:53 | +2 1:42 | . | 7 | 1226 | 11 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | -4 4:59 | + 1:57 | + 3:52 | +2 1:42 | +1 2:52 | +2 3:19 | . | +3 4:08 | +1 0:48 | . | 7 | 1301 | 12 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | + 1:34 | + 4:51 | + 1:55 | +2 4:36 | +1 3:22 | . | +1 2:46 | + 1:27 | . | 7 | 1313 | 13 |
25 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin | . | +3 3:28 | + 4:41 | +1 2:27 | +1 1:05 | +1 3:11 | . | +2 3:57 | +4 3:02 | -20 4:59 | 7 | 1553 | 14 |
14 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov | + 4:10 | + 0:55 | . | + 2:27 | + 1:57 | +2 4:46 | . | -8 4:55 | + 1:22 | . | 6 | 978 | 15 |
31 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | + 4:20 | + 2:36 | . | + 1:06 | +1 1:57 | -5 4:59 | . | + 3:17 | +3 2:05 | . | 6 | 1004 | 16 |
13 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer | . | + 2:03 | . | +3 2:57 | +1 1:30 | +1 3:45 | . | +3 4:49 | +1 0:45 | . | 6 | 1131 | 17 |
32 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | + 2:13 | + 4:51 | + 3:44 | + 1:25 | . | . | +1 3:34 | +1 2:36 | . | 6 | 1145 | 18 |
04 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | +5 4:57 | +1 2:40 | . | +1 0:52 | + 1:37 | . | . | + 3:01 | + 3:36 | . | 6 | 1147 | 19 |
06 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | -1 4:59 | + 2:05 | . | +3 3:58 | + 3:17 | + 3:12 | . | + 4:35 | +8 4:06 | . | 6 | 1495 | 20 |
15 | Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh | . | +1 1:35 | . | +1 3:24 | . | +1 2:48 | . | + 2:36 | + 1:12 | . | 5 | 757 | 21 |
19 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | + 2:52 | . | + 3:26 | + 2:07 | -3 4:54 | . | +2 3:01 | +2 1:39 | . | 5 | 867 | 22 |
28 | SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov | . | +1 1:42 | . | +1 4:21 | +1 2:38 | +1 3:02 | . | + 4:10 | -3 4:59 | . | 5 | 1036 | 23 |
48 | SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko | . | + 1:41 | + 4:41 | + 2:16 | + 3:33 | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | 731 | 24 |
01 | Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev | . | +1 3:10 | -1 0:08 | +1 3:59 | +1 4:14 | . | . | . | + 1:19 | . | 4 | 824 | 25 |
05 | Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina | . | + 2:25 | . | + 0:56 | . | . | . | -2 4:51 | + 1:34 | . | 3 | 297 | 26 |
08 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin, Papava | . | + 3:20 | . | +2 0:51 | + 2:40 | . | . | . | -13 4:54 | . | 3 | 451 | 27 |
29 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | . | + 1:57 | . | +3 3:34 | +1 2:40 | -1 4:56 | . | . | -10 4:41 | . | 3 | 572 | 28 |
30 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | . | + 3:27 | . | -11 4:59 | -3 4:52 | + 3:08 | . | +2 4:54 | . | . | 3 | 730 | 29 |
20 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov | . | +1 4:32 | . | -4 4:58 | + 3:53 | . | . | . | + 3:48 | . | 3 | 754 | 30 |
11 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin | . | + 2:39 | -1 0:41 | -11 4:57 | +1 4:00 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 420 | 31 |
03 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev | . | -8 5:00 | . | +4 4:27 | +1 2:20 | . | . | . | -6 1:49 | . | 2 | 508 | 32 |
16 | Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov | . | . | . | +3 3:29 | +1 4:23 | . | . | . | -3 4:56 | . | 2 | 552 | 33 |
33 | Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov | -2 4:59 | -15 4:59 | -4 0:20 | +1 1:07 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 87 | 34 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev | -4 3:27 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 35 |
22 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova | -1 0:28 | . | -3 3:16 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 35 |
Submits | 50 | 65 | 24 | 86 | 47 | 53 | 10 | 58 | 89 | 30 | 512 |   |   | |
Accepted | 11 | 31 | 14 | 31 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 23 | 25 |   | 189 |   |   | |
Rejected | 39 | 34 | 10 | 55 | 17 | 33 | 6 | 35 | 64 | 30 | 323 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |