ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich | + 0:42 | + 0:28 | + 1:48 | +1 3:24 | + 2:15 | + 0:08 | + 0:18 | . | -2 4:58 | + 4:11 | + 1:23 | 9 | 901 | 1 |
26 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +1 1:31 | + 0:16 | + 2:19 | + 4:19 | + 2:35 | +1 1:00 | +1 0:51 | . | -1 4:59 | + 3:17 | +2 3:32 | 9 | 1283 | 2 |
24 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +1 1:06 | + 0:48 | + 2:30 | +2 4:51 | +1 1:13 | + 0:23 | + 1:36 | . | . | + 4:24 | +1 4:08 | 9 | 1364 | 3 |
23 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Smykalov, Sokolov | + 1:22 | + 0:51 | + 1:40 | -3 4:39 | + 2:07 | +1 0:41 | + 1:21 | -3 4:59 | . | + 3:39 | + 2:36 | 8 | 880 | 4 |
25 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin | +1 0:54 | + 0:22 | +1 3:40 | . | + 2:23 | + 0:14 | +1 1:29 | . | -1 4:58 | + 4:45 | +1 1:42 | 8 | 1013 | 5 |
06 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | +1 1:45 | +2 1:50 | + 3:49 | . | + 2:52 | +1 0:27 | +2 0:44 | +2 4:26 | . | . | +4 2:58 | 8 | 1374 | 6 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | + 1:13 | +1 0:28 | + 1:59 | -6 4:59 | + 1:34 | +1 0:14 | + 0:48 | . | . | -2 3:56 | + 3:14 | 7 | 612 | 7 |
18 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev | + 1:54 | +1 0:44 | + 4:02 | . | +1 2:45 | + 0:24 | +1 1:01 | . | . | . | +2 4:31 | 7 | 1025 | 8 |
28 | SPb SU Canyon: Karpov, Pyshkin, Ryazanov | +3 2:23 | + 1:14 | + 3:16 | . | + 3:50 | + 0:30 | + 1:08 | . | . | . | +5 4:49 | 7 | 1191 | 9 |
02 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | +3 4:01 | + 0:39 | + 1:22 | . | +11 4:57 | +3 0:22 | + 1:03 | . | . | . | +2 2:49 | 7 | 1296 | 10 |
13 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer | +1 1:07 | + 0:19 | + 2:50 | . | + 2:04 | +3 0:27 | + 0:41 | . | . | . | -6 4:56 | 6 | 531 | 11 |
29 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | + 1:21 | + 0:45 | + 3:09 | . | +1 2:48 | + 0:26 | +1 1:07 | . | . | . | -5 4:59 | 6 | 617 | 12 |
10 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | +4 2:09 | + 0:24 | + 3:25 | -5 4:59 | +3 1:41 | + 0:14 | + 0:30 | . | . | . | . | 6 | 646 | 13 |
14 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov | +2 1:48 | +1 1:08 | + 3:42 | . | + 2:49 | +1 0:32 | + 0:48 | . | . | . | -10 4:59 | 6 | 730 | 14 |
31 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | +3 2:31 | +1 0:25 | +1 2:28 | . | . | + 0:48 | + 0:55 | -5 4:59 | . | . | +1 3:40 | 6 | 768 | 15 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | +1 0:23 | + 0:50 | +1 2:32 | . | +2 4:54 | +1 1:17 | + 1:30 | . | . | . | -2 4:56 | 6 | 790 | 16 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | +4 1:38 | + 0:47 | + 3:46 | . | -4 4:59 | +3 0:28 | + 1:52 | . | . | . | +1 2:29 | 6 | 824 | 17 |
33 | Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov | +5 4:04 | + 1:05 | . | . | + 4:51 | + 1:35 | +2 2:27 | . | . | . | + 3:50 | 6 | 1216 | 18 |
32 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | +2 1:38 | +1 0:48 | -2 4:59 | . | +3 3:53 | + 0:30 | +2 1:03 | . | . | . | -7 4:54 | 5 | 633 | 19 |
12 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | +1 1:43 | + 0:53 | + 3:53 | . | . | +1 1:06 | + 2:23 | . | . | . | -4 4:38 | 5 | 641 | 20 |
11 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin | +2 1:27 | + 0:58 | +1 3:51 | -1 4:48 | -7 4:20 | +2 0:31 | +2 1:50 | . | . | . | . | 5 | 658 | 21 |
30 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | + 1:39 | + 0:28 | -1 4:57 | . | . | +2 0:50 | +1 1:26 | . | . | . | +4 4:24 | 5 | 669 | 22 |
20 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov | +1 2:10 | + 1:20 | -1 2:54 | . | + 4:35 | +5 0:45 | + 1:11 | . | . | . | . | 5 | 723 | 23 |
19 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | +4 1:59 | + 1:06 | + 4:35 | . | -4 3:17 | +2 1:18 | +2 1:58 | . | . | . | -10 4:59 | 5 | 818 | 24 |
08 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin | + 1:28 | + 1:08 | . | . | -2 4:59 | + 0:20 | + 0:32 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 210 | 25 |
04 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | + 1:32 | +1 1:12 | -1 4:17 | . | -1 4:58 | +3 0:46 | + 0:39 | . | . | . | -2 3:47 | 4 | 332 | 26 |
05 | Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina | +3 2:17 | +2 1:22 | . | . | -6 4:48 | +2 0:58 | +1 1:13 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 511 | 27 |
15 | Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh | +1 2:15 | + 2:01 | -1 3:59 | . | -6 4:59 | +1 0:31 | +1 2:54 | . | . | . | -5 3:39 | 4 | 521 | 28 |
16 | Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov | +3 2:45 | + 1:06 | . | . | . | +1 1:16 | + 2:29 | . | . | . | . | 4 | 537 | 29 |
01 | Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev | -8 3:04 | + 0:50 | . | . | . | +1 0:27 | -4 4:21 | . | . | . | -4 4:30 | 2 | 98 | 30 |
03 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev | -4 4:54 | + 2:08 | . | . | . | +1 1:02 | -6 4:58 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 211 | 31 |
22 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova | -1 3:30 | . | . | -11 4:48 | . | +8 4:12 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 412 | 32 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev | . | . | . | . | . | -24 4:59 | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 33 |
Submits | 89 | 41 | 30 | 32 | 70 | 100 | 56 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 92 | 532 |   |   | |
Accepted | 29 | 31 | 20 | 3 | 18 | 32 | 29 | 1 |   | 5 | 14 | 182 |   |   | |
Rejected | 60 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 52 | 68 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 78 | 350 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |