ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +1 3:12 | + 0:12 | + 4:56 | +3 4:04 | +1 2:23 | . | + 1:49 | + 0:35 | +1 1:07 | +2 1:15 | 9 | 1337 | 1 |
24 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +1 3:12 | +1 0:09 | +3 3:33 | . | + 3:46 | +2 3:59 | +1 1:26 | + 0:41 | . | + 1:18 | 8 | 1248 | 2 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov | +1 4:33 | + 0:15 | +3 2:11 | . | +1 3:32 | . | + 0:47 | + 0:23 | . | + 1:01 | 7 | 866 | 3 |
06 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | +1 4:56 | + 0:16 | . | . | . | +1 3:29 | + 2:33 | +2 0:38 | . | + 1:11 | 6 | 866 | 4 |
25 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin | +1 1:35 | + 0:14 | -1 4:55 | . | . | +2 3:36 | +1 2:35 | + 0:28 | -2 3:44 | +2 4:24 | 6 | 895 | 5 |
31 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | . | + 0:35 | . | . | +1 4:17 | -1 3:13 | +2 1:11 | + 1:17 | . | + 0:24 | 5 | 525 | 6 |
19 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | + 0:20 | -3 4:59 | . | . | + 4:12 | + 2:21 | +1 0:44 | . | + 1:18 | 5 | 557 | 7 |
32 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | -1 4:58 | + 0:12 | -3 4:59 | . | + 3:12 | . | +1 3:27 | +1 1:05 | . | +3 0:40 | 5 | 619 | 8 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov | . | + 0:29 | + 4:50 | . | -2 4:46 | -1 1:14 | +2 2:33 | + 0:35 | . | +1 1:51 | 5 | 680 | 9 |
23 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | + 4:02 | + 0:25 | . | . | -5 4:43 | -1 0:28 | + 3:13 | +1 0:51 | . | +4 2:03 | 5 | 735 | 10 |
14 | Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov | +2 3:42 | + 0:25 | . | . | . | . | +2 4:44 | + 0:47 | . | + 1:20 | 5 | 740 | 11 |
02 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | +1 4:48 | + 0:09 | . | -1 1:34 | -2 4:59 | . | +3 3:48 | + 0:34 | . | + 2:38 | 5 | 799 | 12 |
13 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer | +8 4:07 | + 0:34 | . | . | . | . | + 3:13 | +1 0:16 | . | + 2:17 | 5 | 808 | 13 |
10 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | . | + 0:39 | -1 2:00 | . | . | + 3:11 | -7 4:37 | +1 0:43 | . | + 0:47 | 4 | 342 | 14 |
30 | Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov | . | + 0:21 | . | . | . | -2 4:11 | +1 3:42 | +1 0:55 | . | + 1:16 | 4 | 415 | 15 |
18 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev | -1 4:50 | + 0:09 | . | . | . | . | + 3:47 | +1 0:43 | . | + 2:42 | 4 | 462 | 16 |
04 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | + 0:14 | . | . | . | -1 4:59 | + 3:13 | +1 1:28 | -1 1:56 | +1 2:06 | 4 | 462 | 17 |
28 | SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov | . | + 0:17 | . | . | . | +2 4:08 | +1 1:38 | + 0:49 | . | -1 2:21 | 4 | 473 | 18 |
29 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | -2 4:47 | +2 0:50 | . | . | . | -1 4:44 | +5 2:34 | +1 0:35 | . | +1 2:19 | 4 | 558 | 19 |
15 | Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh | . | +1 0:20 | . | . | . | . | +2 4:32 | + 0:38 | . | + 3:56 | 4 | 629 | 20 |
12 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev | . | + 1:06 | . | . | . | . | +4 4:41 | + 1:28 | . | +1 1:42 | 4 | 638 | 21 |
16 | Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov | . | + 1:00 | . | . | . | . | +3 2:40 | + 0:57 | . | +2 4:36 | 4 | 655 | 22 |
27 | Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | . | + 0:16 | . | . | . | . | -3 4:49 | + 1:19 | -1 3:13 | + 2:15 | 3 | 232 | 23 |
05 | Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina | . | + 0:26 | . | . | . | . | -5 4:51 | +1 1:00 | . | +1 2:06 | 3 | 253 | 24 |
20 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov | -1 4:51 | + 0:30 | . | . | . | -4 4:47 | + 3:14 | +1 0:52 | . | -18 4:59 | 3 | 297 | 25 |
08 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin | . | + 0:39 | . | . | . | . | +4 4:32 | +2 1:43 | -2 4:00 | . | 3 | 535 | 26 |
33 | Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov | . | + 0:21 | . | . | -1 4:01 | -1 1:14 | . | -5 3:12 | . | +1 2:16 | 2 | 178 | 27 |
03 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev | . | + 0:51 | . | . | . | -2 3:25 | -2 3:50 | + 2:17 | . | -1 4:51 | 2 | 189 | 28 |
11 | Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin | . | + 0:30 | . | . | . | . | -3 4:51 | +3 1:58 | . | -10 4:05 | 2 | 208 | 29 |
01 | Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev | . | +3 1:45 | . | . | . | . | -3 4:53 | + 1:04 | . | -4 3:16 | 2 | 230 | 30 |
22 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova | . | +4 3:20 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 280 | 31 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev | . | . | . | . | . | -2 3:18 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 |
Submits | 30 | 42 | 18 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 78 | 52 | 8 | 77 | 357 |   |   | |
Accepted | 9 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 133 |   |   | |
Rejected | 21 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 55 | 23 | 7 | 53 | 224 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |