ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MNNSU ST: Epifanov, Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin | +1 4:16 | +1 0:58 | + 4:51 | +2 1:39 | . | +1 0:40 | +2 1:32 | . | . | +4 3:52 | 7 | 1292 | 1 |
36 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | . | +1 1:11 | + 3:55 | + 0:41 | -3 4:59 | + 0:18 | + 1:04 | . | . | +6 2:45 | 6 | 736 | 2 |
43 | PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov | . | + 1:07 | + 4:11 | + 2:07 | . | + 0:29 | + 1:55 | . | . | +1 2:51 | 6 | 783 | 3 |
15 | Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | . | + 1:06 | +1 3:31 | +1 0:52 | -10 4:53 | +1 0:51 | + 1:36 | . | . | + 4:38 | 6 | 817 | 4 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | + 4:53 | + 1:14 | -2 4:50 | +1 1:09 | . | + 0:37 | +1 1:42 | . | +3 3:52 | -3 4:59 | 6 | 909 | 5 |
40 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | + 1:31 | +2 4:30 | +1 1:50 | . | +2 0:56 | + 1:47 | . | . | +2 2:33 | 6 | 929 | 6 |
47 | Dmitry Sobolev | + 3:06 | + 1:12 | -5 4:58 | +1 1:42 | . | + 0:41 | + 1:02 | . | . | +10 4:07 | 6 | 932 | 7 |
37 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | . | + 1:22 | +1 4:31 | + 1:26 | . | + 0:20 | + 3:03 | . | . | +5 3:49 | 6 | 993 | 8 |
08 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | + 4:30 | + 1:27 | . | +1 2:39 | . | +1 1:06 | +1 2:24 | . | . | +2 3:11 | 6 | 1019 | 9 |
41 | Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik | . | + 2:22 | +2 4:26 | +3 2:09 | . | + 0:59 | +2 2:15 | . | . | +8 4:54 | 6 | 1328 | 10 |
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Mayorov, Nigmatullin | . | + 0:37 | + 3:22 | + 0:51 | . | + 0:35 | + 1:21 | . | . | -2 4:26 | 5 | 408 | 11 |
13 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | + 3:24 | + 0:54 | . | +1 1:43 | . | + 0:41 | + 1:54 | . | . | . | 5 | 538 | 12 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Kovsharov, Minaev | . | + 0:47 | + 3:33 | +1 2:39 | . | + 0:30 | +2 2:48 | . | . | -23 4:59 | 5 | 679 | 13 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev | . | + 2:50 | + 3:53 | +1 1:30 | . | + 2:35 | +1 0:19 | . | . | -13 4:59 | 5 | 709 | 14 |
12 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | . | + 2:04 | . | +1 2:11 | . | +1 2:30 | + 0:52 | . | -3 4:46 | +1 3:17 | 5 | 716 | 15 |
06 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | -3 4:29 | + 1:21 | . | + 1:51 | . | + 0:48 | + 1:27 | . | . | +5 4:55 | 5 | 725 | 16 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | -2 4:33 | +1 2:05 | . | +1 1:40 | . | +2 1:59 | +1 0:41 | . | . | +9 4:08 | 5 | 915 | 17 |
07 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev | . | + 1:02 | -4 4:46 | + 2:21 | . | + 0:48 | +1 2:01 | . | . | +17 3:40 | 5 | 954 | 18 |
11 | Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov | . | + 2:42 | -8 4:59 | +2 3:38 | . | + 0:39 | + 3:01 | . | . | +12 2:14 | 5 | 1017 | 19 |
46 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov | -2 4:59 | + 0:36 | . | +2 1:55 | . | +4 2:14 | +8 3:11 | . | . | +9 2:40 | 5 | 1098 | 20 |
29 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | + 2:50 | . | + 2:29 | . | +1 1:33 | + 1:02 | . | . | +18 4:58 | 5 | 1155 | 21 |
16 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | . | + 2:17 | . | +1 1:37 | . | +1 2:49 | +2 3:18 | . | -2 4:59 | +13 4:34 | 5 | 1216 | 22 |
01 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | + 3:11 | -2 4:58 | +2 4:32 | . | +4 2:49 | +4 3:01 | . | . | +13 4:38 | 5 | 1553 | 23 |
44 | Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev | . | + 0:23 | -10 4:57 | + 1:46 | . | + 1:09 | +2 2:45 | . | . | -11 4:59 | 4 | 405 | 24 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin | . | + 1:17 | . | + 1:50 | . | +3 1:10 | +1 2:24 | . | . | -12 4:10 | 4 | 482 | 25 |
20 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov | . | +1 3:18 | . | + 2:04 | . | +1 0:27 | +1 1:29 | -1 2:44 | . | -18 4:59 | 4 | 499 | 26 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe | . | + 2:17 | . | + 1:49 | . | + 0:45 | +5 2:16 | . | . | -4 4:42 | 4 | 529 | 27 |
09 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | . | + 1:21 | . | + 2:43 | . | +1 1:42 | +2 2:12 | . | . | -38 4:59 | 4 | 540 | 28 |
10 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | + 1:24 | . | + 2:57 | . | +1 1:47 | +1 2:25 | -9 3:46 | . | . | 4 | 554 | 29 |
04 | Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos | . | + 2:48 | . | + 1:24 | . | + 0:16 | +1 4:36 | . | . | -17 4:56 | 4 | 565 | 30 |
19 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | -1 4:59 | + 1:41 | -11 4:55 | + 1:35 | . | -3 2:59 | + 3:21 | . | . | +6 2:43 | 4 | 682 | 31 |
28 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | . | +3 3:57 | . | +3 1:30 | . | +1 1:06 | +1 2:57 | . | . | -3 4:59 | 4 | 732 | 32 |
22 | Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | . | + 1:57 | . | +1 2:24 | . | +1 0:39 | -14 4:58 | . | . | . | 3 | 342 | 33 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy | . | + 2:32 | . | +1 1:59 | . | +1 1:03 | -1 4:22 | . | . | . | 3 | 375 | 34 |
39 | University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs | . | . | . | +1 1:28 | . | +1 1:07 | +1 2:57 | . | . | . | 3 | 393 | 35 |
18 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | . | . | . | + 3:03 | . | +1 0:52 | +2 2:44 | . | . | . | 3 | 461 | 36 |
38 | SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov | . | + 3:58 | . | +4 1:49 | . | +2 3:21 | -4 4:51 | . | . | . | 3 | 668 | 37 |
05 | Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov | . | -4 4:25 | . | + 3:06 | . | +7 2:25 | +1 3:54 | . | . | -7 4:43 | 3 | 726 | 38 |
21 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev | . | + 2:59 | . | . | . | +5 1:05 | -1 3:45 | . | . | -25 4:52 | 2 | 345 | 39 |
24 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov | . | +2 4:27 | . | . | . | +3 4:22 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 630 | 40 |
26 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 41 |
Submits | 14 | 50 | 58 | 70 | 13 | 88 | 98 | 10 | 9 | 336 | 746 |   |   | |
Accepted | 5 | 37 | 10 | 38 |   | 39 | 35 |   | 1 | 19 | 184 |   |   | |
Rejected | 9 | 13 | 48 | 32 | 13 | 49 | 63 | 10 | 8 | 317 | 562 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |