ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin, Mitrichev | + 3:01 | + 1:31 | +1 2:36 | +1 0:50 | +1 4:35 | -5 4:59 | + 3:32 | +3 3:59 | +1 0:42 | + 0:45 | + 2:25 | 10 | 1580 | 1 |
31 | SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Kapun, Nigmatullin | + 4:04 | +3 1:07 | + 2:02 | + 0:25 | + 3:48 | . | +1 3:10 | + 2:28 | + 1:48 | + 1:02 | +3 4:34 | 10 | 1613 | 2 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko | +1 3:23 | +1 0:40 | +1 2:38 | + 0:47 | . | . | + 1:33 | +4 4:40 | + 0:27 | + 0:57 | +5 4:35 | 9 | 1424 | 3 |
35 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov | +3 2:12 | + 0:47 | +1 4:21 | + 1:45 | . | . | +1 3:36 | -4 4:59 | + 1:10 | +4 2:29 | +2 3:31 | 8 | 1414 | 4 |
37 | SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov | . | +1 1:44 | +2 3:32 | + 0:36 | . | . | + 2:36 | +2 4:39 | + 1:47 | + 1:40 | . | 7 | 1097 | 5 |
17 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov | . | + 0:25 | +2 4:55 | + 1:38 | . | . | +2 3:02 | . | + 2:09 | + 1:25 | + 3:41 | 7 | 1118 | 6 |
19 | NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin | +2 4:33 | + 0:24 | +1 4:42 | + 0:47 | . | . | + 1:46 | . | + 2:21 | +1 3:33 | . | 7 | 1169 | 7 |
53 | Denis Dublennykh | . | + 0:55 | +4 3:32 | + 1:39 | . | . | +1 2:44 | . | + 2:07 | +2 1:20 | +2 4:16 | 7 | 1177 | 8 |
46 | Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev, Levin | +2 4:39 | +1 2:15 | +3 3:33 | +1 1:19 | . | . | +1 4:17 | . | + 1:40 | +5 2:55 | -2 4:58 | 7 | 1502 | 9 |
51 | Moscow SU Unpretired: Gusakov, Kornakov, Popelyshev | . | +2 1:08 | -8 4:57 | + 0:29 | . | . | +1 2:26 | -4 4:55 | +2 1:46 | +2 1:11 | +1 3:27 | 6 | 791 | 10 |
08 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | . | + 0:21 | . | + 1:14 | . | . | + 2:14 | . | + 2:47 | + 3:47 | +2 4:22 | 6 | 928 | 11 |
47 | Saratov + Kharkiv: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Bondarenko | . | + 2:06 | + 4:33 | + 0:30 | . | . | + 3:09 | . | + 2:04 | + 3:52 | . | 6 | 976 | 12 |
40 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | +1 1:13 | -2 4:56 | + 2:40 | . | . | + 3:09 | +2 4:30 | + 1:42 | +1 3:27 | . | 6 | 1083 | 13 |
04 | Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos | . | + 1:37 | . | +1 0:54 | . | . | + 4:04 | +1 4:23 | +4 2:15 | + 3:27 | . | 6 | 1122 | 14 |
12 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | . | +2 1:54 | . | +1 0:53 | . | . | + 4:15 | . | +1 3:31 | +2 3:24 | +1 4:49 | 6 | 1269 | 15 |
50 | Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Petrov, Stankevich | . | +5 4:27 | -5 4:57 | +2 2:15 | . | . | +2 2:01 | +2 4:46 | +3 2:05 | +1 0:40 | . | 6 | 1277 | 16 |
32 | SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov | . | + 1:26 | . | +7 3:08 | . | . | +1 4:25 | +1 4:32 | +1 2:54 | +1 2:57 | . | 6 | 1384 | 17 |
02 | Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich | . | +1 0:36 | . | + 0:51 | . | . | + 2:32 | . | + 1:28 | + 1:32 | -3 4:59 | 5 | 440 | 18 |
03 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | . | +1 0:31 | . | + 0:11 | . | . | +1 3:12 | . | +2 1:54 | + 1:23 | -1 4:35 | 5 | 513 | 19 |
28 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | . | + 1:45 | . | + 0:59 | . | -4 4:59 | +1 1:02 | . | +1 2:42 | + 2:02 | . | 5 | 552 | 20 |
36 | SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov | . | + 1:39 | -3 4:43 | + 0:29 | . | . | + 2:34 | . | +3 1:35 | +3 2:45 | -1 4:59 | 5 | 664 | 21 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe | . | +1 1:46 | . | + 1:20 | . | . | +1 3:46 | . | +4 3:28 | +2 0:54 | . | 5 | 836 | 22 |
16 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin | . | + 3:09 | . | + 1:47 | . | . | + 3:32 | . | + 3:59 | + 1:28 | -1 4:45 | 5 | 837 | 23 |
06 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | . | +1 0:55 | . | +5 3:32 | . | . | + 2:38 | . | + 1:51 | +2 2:21 | . | 5 | 838 | 24 |
05 | Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov | . | +3 2:04 | . | + 0:47 | . | . | + 3:23 | . | +3 2:21 | +2 2:43 | . | 5 | 839 | 25 |
29 | Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov | . | + 3:55 | . | + 2:38 | . | . | + 2:17 | . | +3 2:59 | + 1:38 | . | 5 | 869 | 26 |
22 | Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | . | +1 2:11 | . | +1 1:28 | . | . | + 3:49 | . | + 2:40 | +1 4:34 | . | 5 | 944 | 27 |
11 | Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov | . | +1 2:04 | . | +2 1:29 | . | . | +1 3:19 | . | +4 4:32 | +2 2:01 | . | 5 | 1006 | 28 |
33 | SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev | . | + 1:33 | . | + 1:40 | . | . | +6 4:46 | . | +3 3:25 | +1 2:06 | . | 5 | 1013 | 29 |
01 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | +3 3:26 | . | +1 2:20 | . | . | +1 4:50 | -3 4:47 | + 3:00 | +1 1:21 | . | 5 | 1019 | 30 |
44 | Ponomarev, Utkelbayev | . | +2 1:36 | . | + 0:44 | . | . | +6 4:43 | . | + 2:26 | +2 4:16 | . | 5 | 1027 | 31 |
43 | PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov | . | +4 3:23 | . | +3 3:58 | . | -2 2:17 | +2 4:58 | . | +3 3:53 | + 1:14 | . | 5 | 1290 | 32 |
09 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | . | + 1:59 | . | + 0:36 | . | . | -2 4:59 | -6 4:36 | +1 3:36 | + 0:54 | . | 4 | 447 | 33 |
13 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | . | +1 1:50 | . | +1 0:58 | . | . | . | . | +2 3:35 | + 2:02 | . | 4 | 586 | 34 |
15 | Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | . | +1 3:19 | . | + 1:00 | . | . | +1 1:31 | . | +4 2:22 | -3 4:45 | . | 4 | 613 | 35 |
18 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko | . | +1 2:39 | . | + 0:21 | . | . | -1 4:36 | . | + 3:34 | +1 3:42 | . | 4 | 658 | 36 |
20 | Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov | . | + 2:31 | . | +1 1:56 | . | -1 0:25 | + 4:00 | . | -3 4:57 | + 2:58 | . | 4 | 706 | 37 |
52 | Mike Mirzayanov | . | + 3:35 | . | + 1:50 | . | . | . | . | + 2:27 | +1 4:24 | . | 4 | 758 | 38 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin | . | +4 4:06 | . | + 2:05 | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:48 | + 4:56 | 4 | 857 | 39 |
10 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | . | . | . | + 2:26 | . | . | +2 4:40 | . | +7 2:12 | +1 3:19 | . | 4 | 959 | 40 |
34 | SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev | . | -2 3:51 | . | + 0:43 | . | . | . | . | +2 1:33 | +1 3:06 | . | 3 | 383 | 41 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy | . | +1 1:41 | . | +2 0:36 | . | . | . | . | +1 3:36 | . | . | 3 | 434 | 42 |
39 | University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs | . | +2 2:32 | . | + 0:53 | . | . | . | -1 4:16 | -2 4:41 | +2 3:42 | . | 3 | 508 | 43 |
41 | Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik | . | + 2:40 | . | -4 4:50 | . | . | +1 4:13 | -2 1:24 | . | + 3:07 | . | 3 | 620 | 44 |
21 | Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev | . | -5 4:49 | . | + 0:44 | . | . | . | . | +4 4:33 | +5 3:06 | . | 3 | 684 | 45 |
48 | Ivan Kazmenko | . | +1 1:04 | . | +1 4:55 | . | . | . | . | . | +5 4:08 | . | 3 | 748 | 46 |
24 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov | . | . | . | + 1:02 | . | . | . | . | -4 4:59 | +1 3:38 | . | 2 | 301 | 47 |
26 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 48 |
38 | SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov | . | . | . | -4 2:21 | . | . | . | . | -9 4:48 | . | . | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Submits | 14 | 95 | 43 | 84 | 3 | 12 | 72 | 43 | 118 | 100 | 34 | 618 |   |   | |
Accepted | 6 | 43 | 10 | 46 | 2 |   | 36 | 8 | 41 | 45 | 10 | 247 |   |   | |
Rejected | 8 | 52 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 12 | 36 | 35 | 77 | 55 | 24 | 371 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |