ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | + 0:38 | -3 4:59 | +1 4:38 | + 0:34 | +2 2:06 | +1 3:34 | + 1:43 | + 0:25 | + 3:22 | + 2:34 | 9 | 1257 | 1 |
16 | University of Warsaw FORFITERS: Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka | +1 0:50 | -1 1:45 | +1 4:26 | + 0:40 | + 2:21 | -1 4:59 | +2 3:25 | + 0:21 | +1 1:39 | + 2:07 | 8 | 1053 | 2 |
43 | Tokyo Kroliki: Hosaka, Soejima | +1 1:27 | . | +1 4:35 | + 0:12 | +3 3:23 | . | + 4:26 | + 0:38 | + 1:51 | +2 2:35 | 8 | 1290 | 3 |
33 | Belarus DDTeam: Korotkevich, Udovichenko | + 0:24 | -1 0:45 | . | + 0:14 | + 1:28 | -4 4:59 | +5 4:19 | + 0:36 | + 2:57 | + 2:14 | 7 | 835 | 4 |
05 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin | + 0:15 | . | . | +1 0:50 | +3 2:20 | . | +2 3:25 | + 0:40 | + 1:49 | +4 3:02 | 7 | 943 | 5 |
36 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | + 0:38 | . | . | + 0:54 | +1 3:05 | -1 4:59 | +2 4:11 | +2 0:22 | + 2:13 | + 2:55 | 7 | 962 | 6 |
01 | SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov | +1 1:26 | . | . | + 1:13 | +1 2:43 | . | + 4:06 | + 0:39 | +1 1:59 | + 2:55 | 7 | 965 | 7 |
82 | Kopeliovich, Zhukov | +2 0:49 | +6 3:55 | . | +1 0:32 | +3 2:00 | . | -23 4:59 | + 0:44 | + 2:29 | + 3:04 | 7 | 1056 | 8 |
47 | Ural FU Unity 2D: Dublennykh, Mukhametianov | + 0:08 | . | . | + 0:49 | +1 3:01 | . | +1 4:13 | +3 0:57 | + 2:38 | + 4:41 | 7 | 1089 | 9 |
18 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | + 0:29 | -2 4:15 | -7 4:58 | + 1:10 | + 2:16 | . | +11 4:59 | +1 0:26 | + 1:38 | +2 4:11 | 7 | 1193 | 10 |
42 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | + 1:05 | -1 1:43 | . | + 0:30 | + 2:07 | . | +8 4:35 | +4 1:22 | + 2:42 | +1 3:38 | 7 | 1222 | 11 |
15 | University of Latvia: Kalinicenko, Vilcins, Vihrovs | + 0:57 | . | . | + 1:03 | + 1:49 | -1 4:18 | +5 4:18 | +4 1:48 | +1 3:56 | + 4:08 | 7 | 1283 | 12 |
25 | Belarusian SU 1: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | +2 1:11 | -2 4:59 | . | + 1:05 | +5 4:40 | . | +2 2:54 | + 0:39 | + 4:18 | + 4:27 | 7 | 1337 | 13 |
44 | Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev | + 0:19 | . | . | + 0:31 | + 2:02 | . | -18 4:52 | + 0:55 | +1 1:30 | +1 2:54 | 6 | 532 | 14 |
23 | Saratov SU 2: Kuznetsov, Matov, Rakhov | + 0:31 | . | -2 4:59 | + 0:49 | +2 2:31 | . | -3 4:52 | + 0:14 | + 3:19 | +1 1:53 | 6 | 618 | 15 |
04 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | + 0:32 | . | . | +1 1:28 | +2 0:55 | . | -18 4:59 | +1 0:25 | + 4:09 | + 1:52 | 6 | 644 | 16 |
38 | Belarusian SU 2: Gritskevich, Kalinnikov, Kolesov | + 0:49 | -1 0:24 | . | + 1:35 | + 3:04 | . | -12 4:59 | + 1:17 | + 2:05 | + 3:32 | 6 | 744 | 17 |
30 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov | + 2:02 | . | . | + 1:21 | +1 1:42 | . | -7 4:59 | + 0:55 | +2 2:52 | + 3:53 | 6 | 828 | 18 |
14 | Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan | + 0:25 | . | . | + 0:48 | +4 4:17 | . | -6 4:59 | + 1:02 | +1 3:33 | + 2:30 | 6 | 859 | 19 |
08 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | + 0:26 | . | . | + 1:15 | +2 3:45 | . | -4 4:59 | +1 0:43 | +2 4:32 | + 2:04 | 6 | 867 | 20 |
06 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | +1 1:45 | . | . | + 1:14 | +3 2:49 | . | -8 4:58 | +1 0:45 | +1 2:46 | + 3:25 | 6 | 887 | 21 |
49 | MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | +2 1:38 | . | . | + 0:58 | +1 1:41 | . | -13 4:59 | + 0:23 | + 4:30 | +4 3:49 | 6 | 922 | 22 |
35 | SPb SU Tortik: Belous, Sokolov, Udalov | + 0:45 | . | . | + 3:37 | + 2:56 | . | -6 4:59 | +1 1:51 | + 1:21 | +1 4:14 | 6 | 926 | 23 |
40 | NRU ITMO 3: Demyanyuk, Ermilov, Vasilyev | + 0:53 | -1 2:00 | . | +1 1:22 | + 2:38 | . | . | + 0:49 | +1 3:39 | +2 4:48 | 6 | 931 | 24 |
19 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | +1 0:38 | . | . | + 0:34 | +2 1:58 | +4 4:27 | . | +1 0:53 | . | +1 4:18 | 6 | 951 | 25 |
21 | SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso: Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov | +2 0:54 | . | . | + 1:00 | +6 4:43 | . | -2 4:54 | + 0:44 | + 3:47 | +2 3:49 | 6 | 1099 | 26 |
26 | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Zaytsev | +1 0:28 | . | . | + 1:18 | + 3:19 | . | . | +2 2:27 | + 4:55 | +1 4:31 | 6 | 1101 | 27 |
28 | Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov | + 1:35 | . | . | + 2:25 | +1 4:22 | . | . | + 0:51 | +2 4:53 | +2 3:08 | 6 | 1137 | 28 |
10 | Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev | +2 2:15 | . | . | +1 1:46 | + 2:40 | . | . | + 2:08 | +2 4:11 | + 4:52 | 6 | 1174 | 29 |
27 | Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | +1 0:45 | . | . | +1 2:20 | +2 4:15 | -1 3:10 | . | + 1:25 | +10 4:52 | + 3:10 | 6 | 1291 | 30 |
86 | Kazmenko, Kouprin | + 1:09 | . | . | + 2:35 | -10 4:58 | . | +10 4:25 | +2 1:26 | +1 3:37 | + 4:13 | 6 | 1308 | 31 |
24 | Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy | + 0:45 | . | . | + 1:28 | -5 4:54 | . | -2 3:00 | + 0:57 | + 3:38 | +1 4:33 | 5 | 703 | 32 |
03 | SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Lazarev | +2 2:28 | . | . | + 1:13 | +1 4:18 | . | . | + 0:25 | +1 3:07 | -2 4:58 | 5 | 773 | 33 |
50 | Petrozavodsk SU Ioffe: Ioffe | + 1:44 | . | . | + 1:10 | +1 4:16 | . | . | + 2:25 | . | +3 3:24 | 5 | 861 | 34 |
07 | Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | +1 0:33 | -1 2:04 | . | +1 2:13 | +2 3:52 | . | . | +3 1:17 | . | +1 3:51 | 5 | 867 | 35 |
13 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | + 0:33 | -2 4:59 | . | +3 1:15 | + 4:24 | . | . | + 1:53 | -1 4:52 | +3 4:49 | 5 | 897 | 36 |
34 | Moscow SU 04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | +1 0:38 | . | . | +2 2:57 | +3 4:21 | . | -3 4:55 | +1 1:13 | + 3:30 | -5 4:58 | 5 | 901 | 37 |
51 | NRU ITMO 4: Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko | +1 1:25 | . | . | + 2:26 | +3 3:58 | . | . | + 1:34 | + 4:36 | . | 5 | 921 | 38 |
09 | Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti | +1 0:50 | . | . | +1 1:56 | +5 4:46 | . | . | + 2:24 | -3 4:51 | + 4:21 | 5 | 999 | 39 |
22 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov | +4 1:59 | -1 0:14 | . | +5 2:40 | +1 2:36 | . | -2 4:50 | + 1:26 | +3 3:48 | -1 4:46 | 5 | 1010 | 40 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich | +1 1:05 | . | . | + 2:49 | +6 3:51 | . | . | +2 1:25 | + 4:47 | . | 5 | 1019 | 41 |
39 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov | + 0:20 | -1 3:06 | . | +1 2:29 | -2 2:23 | . | . | +1 1:40 | + 1:27 | -1 4:59 | 4 | 397 | 42 |
12 | Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | + 1:01 | -2 4:52 | . | + 1:25 | +5 2:43 | . | . | +2 0:32 | -13 4:58 | -8 4:08 | 4 | 483 | 43 |
46 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Kondakova, Pimenov | +1 1:27 | . | . | + 1:03 | . | . | . | +1 0:47 | -4 4:58 | +4 3:34 | 4 | 534 | 44 |
31 | Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler | + 1:22 | . | . | +1 1:57 | -9 4:52 | . | . | + 0:49 | -3 4:59 | + 4:42 | 4 | 551 | 45 |
37 | Moscow IPT LsR: Akolzin, Timin, Verkhoglyadov | +4 2:25 | . | . | + 1:03 | +4 4:50 | . | . | +2 1:20 | . | . | 4 | 779 | 46 |
29 | Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev | +2 2:48 | . | . | + 2:27 | . | . | . | + 2:02 | . | +1 4:45 | 4 | 784 | 47 |
41 | Petrozavodsk School: Martynov, Voronetskiy | +1 1:25 | . | . | + 3:21 | . | . | . | +6 1:55 | + 4:11 | . | 4 | 793 | 48 |
17 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | +3 2:19 | . | . | + 2:06 | -3 4:57 | . | . | +2 2:03 | . | +10 4:55 | 4 | 984 | 49 |
20 | NRU ITMO 2: Aksenov, Komarov, Mayorov | +1 1:05 | . | . | + 1:39 | -7 4:59 | . | . | + 0:55 | . | . | 3 | 240 | 50 |
48 | MIT: Tzamos, Zlateski | + 0:57 | -1 0:28 | . | +1 2:08 | . | . | . | +4 2:13 | -3 4:57 | -3 4:40 | 3 | 419 | 51 |
45 | Perm SU: Akimov | +6 2:09 | . | . | +1 4:34 | . | . | . | +1 3:00 | . | . | 3 | 743 | 52 |
32 | Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Rubinchik | +1 0:28 | -1 3:21 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 4:02 | . | +10 4:27 | 3 | 799 | 53 |
Submits | 100 | 28 | 15 | 74 | 153 | 15 | 188 | 103 | 95 | 118 | 889 |   |   | |
Accepted | 53 | 1 | 3 | 52 | 41 | 2 | 13 | 53 | 38 | 41 | 297 |   |   | |
Rejected | 47 | 27 | 12 | 22 | 112 | 13 | 175 | 50 | 57 | 77 | 592 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |