ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev | + 1:59 | + 0:27 | +1 3:40 | + 4:38 | + 3:35 | + 1:16 | +2 1:45 | + 1:04 | + 0:33 | . | 9 | 1201 | 1 |
02 | SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | +1 2:07 | +1 0:34 | + 3:22 | . | + 2:54 | + 0:47 | + 0:57 | +1 0:29 | + 0:41 | -2 4:55 | 8 | 774 | 2 |
51 | Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov | +3 2:45 | + 0:58 | . | +4 4:06 | + 3:48 | + 1:20 | + 1:45 | + 1:26 | + 0:17 | . | 8 | 1129 | 3 |
45 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | +2 2:31 | +2 1:52 | + 3:42 | -1 4:59 | + 4:22 | +1 1:18 | + 2:08 | + 0:54 | + 0:38 | . | 8 | 1148 | 4 |
03 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | +2 3:54 | +1 0:53 | + 4:28 | -2 4:48 | +1 3:16 | +1 1:42 | +1 2:22 | + 1:18 | + 0:37 | -1 4:59 | 8 | 1234 | 5 |
24 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | +2 3:57 | +1 1:26 | . | +1 3:17 | +1 4:54 | + 2:01 | +2 1:43 | + 1:00 | + 0:47 | . | 8 | 1289 | 6 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | +1 3:48 | +1 1:32 | . | . | + 4:05 | + 0:50 | + 1:51 | + 1:33 | + 0:47 | +6 4:25 | 8 | 1294 | 7 |
10 | Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev | + 3:22 | +5 1:14 | . | +1 4:12 | +3 4:53 | + 2:27 | + 2:02 | + 1:49 | + 1:02 | . | 8 | 1443 | 8 |
47 | Moscow Team: Krasnoperov, Popelyshev, Serbinenko | +3 2:36 | +1 0:57 | . | +4 4:58 | +3 4:36 | + 3:16 | + 2:59 | +1 3:35 | + 0:40 | . | 8 | 1661 | 9 |
28 | Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | + 3:53 | + 1:15 | . | . | + 3:12 | +1 2:10 | + 1:47 | + 0:43 | + 0:50 | . | 7 | 853 | 10 |
21 | SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov | +1 3:59 | + 1:13 | -3 4:59 | . | +1 3:34 | + 1:47 | +1 1:30 | + 0:35 | + 0:47 | . | 7 | 868 | 11 |
25 | Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov | +1 3:25 | + 1:53 | -3 4:59 | . | +1 4:14 | + 1:20 | + 2:03 | + 0:47 | + 0:43 | . | 7 | 908 | 12 |
15 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | + 2:06 | + 1:33 | . | -11 4:57 | +3 4:49 | + 2:28 | + 2:38 | + 0:47 | + 0:22 | . | 7 | 946 | 13 |
49 | Ural SU Stigius: Dublennykh | +1 3:54 | +1 1:22 | . | . | +1 4:29 | + 1:35 | + 1:55 | + 1:08 | +1 0:37 | . | 7 | 982 | 14 |
29 | Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb | +1 3:50 | +2 1:26 | . | . | +1 4:55 | + 2:20 | + 1:56 | + 1:28 | + 0:22 | . | 7 | 1060 | 15 |
05 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | + 1:02 | +1 1:09 | . | . | . | + 3:04 | +1 2:34 | +1 2:31 | + 2:14 | + 4:09 | 7 | 1066 | 16 |
38 | SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov | +4 3:38 | +3 2:09 | . | . | + 4:10 | + 2:26 | + 1:38 | + 0:39 | + 0:52 | . | 7 | 1074 | 17 |
36 | MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | +1 3:31 | +1 2:11 | . | . | + 4:45 | + 2:36 | + 1:45 | + 1:38 | +1 0:46 | . | 7 | 1095 | 18 |
17 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | + 3:29 | +2 1:24 | . | . | + 4:36 | +1 1:53 | + 2:33 | +1 3:03 | +1 0:50 | . | 7 | 1170 | 19 |
06 | Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov | +3 4:06 | +2 2:32 | . | . | +2 4:55 | +1 1:49 | + 3:10 | + 3:40 | + 0:37 | . | 7 | 1412 | 20 |
39 | Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | +1 3:38 | +1 1:29 | . | . | . | + 2:19 | + 1:08 | + 1:42 | + 0:19 | . | 6 | 678 | 21 |
04 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin | +1 3:54 | +3 0:51 | . | . | . | + 1:51 | + 1:25 | + 1:56 | + 1:03 | -4 4:14 | 6 | 742 | 22 |
01 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | + 3:54 | +1 1:30 | -4 4:59 | . | . | + 2:03 | + 2:31 | + 1:42 | + 0:53 | . | 6 | 775 | 23 |
19 | SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov | -10 4:58 | + 2:12 | . | . | +1 4:35 | + 2:33 | +1 1:43 | + 1:06 | +1 1:39 | . | 6 | 891 | 24 |
18 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich | -5 4:58 | + 2:46 | . | . | + 4:42 | + 1:27 | + 1:46 | + 3:49 | + 1:00 | . | 6 | 931 | 25 |
13 | SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev | + 4:52 | + 1:34 | . | . | . | +1 3:34 | + 2:38 | + 1:40 | + 0:52 | . | 6 | 933 | 26 |
27 | Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | +1 4:35 | + 1:45 | . | . | . | + 2:11 | +2 4:58 | + 0:34 | + 0:46 | . | 6 | 951 | 27 |
16 | Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov | +1 4:55 | + 2:54 | . | . | . | +1 3:24 | + 1:31 | +2 0:56 | +1 0:58 | . | 6 | 982 | 28 |
37 | Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova | . | +2 2:00 | . | . | + 4:30 | + 3:00 | + 3:25 | +1 1:04 | + 1:21 | . | 6 | 983 | 29 |
08 | Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev | + 3:54 | +2 3:02 | . | . | -3 4:41 | + 3:50 | + 1:37 | + 2:36 | + 0:42 | . | 6 | 983 | 30 |
31 | SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov | +7 4:52 | + 0:57 | . | . | . | +3 2:09 | +1 2:26 | + 1:36 | + 0:41 | . | 6 | 984 | 31 |
14 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | +1 4:14 | +2 2:30 | . | . | -1 4:59 | + 3:08 | +1 3:22 | +1 2:36 | + 1:24 | . | 6 | 1136 | 32 |
26 | SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev | -2 4:47 | +5 1:52 | . | . | +5 4:30 | +1 2:32 | +1 3:27 | + 1:33 | + 1:14 | . | 6 | 1150 | 33 |
22 | Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | +3 4:20 | + 2:37 | . | . | -4 4:59 | + 3:26 | + 4:12 | +1 2:06 | +1 1:52 | . | 6 | 1215 | 34 |
33 | SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | . | + 2:07 | . | . | -1 4:58 | + 3:28 | + 3:02 | + 3:00 | +1 1:04 | . | 5 | 784 | 35 |
30 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov | . | + 0:57 | . | . | . | + 2:18 | + 2:46 | +2 0:31 | +11 3:22 | . | 5 | 856 | 36 |
20 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov | +3 4:27 | -1 3:05 | . | . | . | + 1:40 | +1 4:47 | + 0:54 | + 1:21 | . | 5 | 870 | 37 |
42 | Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev | -8 4:33 | +5 1:36 | . | . | . | + 4:43 | + 2:36 | + 4:55 | + 0:34 | . | 5 | 965 | 38 |
12 | Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | -13 4:59 | + 4:36 | . | . | . | + 2:13 | +6 4:58 | + 3:13 | + 1:12 | . | 5 | 1094 | 39 |
50 | SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko | . | +5 4:13 | . | . | . | + 2:30 | +4 4:20 | +2 1:49 | +4 4:18 | . | 5 | 1332 | 40 |
41 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | -5 4:58 | +1 2:33 | . | . | . | -1 4:56 | + 3:36 | + 0:53 | + 0:49 | . | 4 | 492 | 41 |
34 | Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran | +5 4:11 | +2 1:20 | . | . | . | + 1:42 | . | . | + 0:53 | . | 4 | 627 | 42 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich | . | -2 1:56 | . | . | . | + 2:31 | +7 4:56 | + 0:49 | + 0:55 | . | 4 | 692 | 43 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin | . | -1 4:40 | . | . | . | + 3:45 | + 3:10 | +3 4:44 | +3 2:30 | . | 4 | 971 | 44 |
46 | Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy | . | +7 4:42 | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:58 | +2 2:01 | . | 3 | 762 | 45 |
09 | Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov | . | -7 4:56 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 4:29 | +1 1:01 | . | 2 | 391 | 46 |
32 | Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev | . | -1 0:36 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 4:01 | . | 1 | 301 | 47 |
40 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov | . | -3 4:08 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -7 2:57 | . | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Submits | 124 | 117 | 15 | 29 | 55 | 55 | 74 | 63 | 85 | 15 | 632 |   |   | |
Accepted | 32 | 42 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 43 | 43 | 45 | 47 | 2 | 286 |   |   | |
Rejected | 92 | 75 | 11 | 24 | 32 | 12 | 31 | 18 | 38 | 13 | 346 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |