ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko | +1 4:15 | +1 2:26 | . | + 0:03 | + 1:56 | +2 1:48 | +1 0:35 | + 2:48 | +1 3:20 | + 0:42 | + 0:48 | 10 | 1246 | 1 |
35 | Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev | +1 4:55 | + 1:44 | . | + 0:11 | +3 4:11 | + 4:06 | + 0:22 | + 2:56 | +5 4:33 | + 0:39 | + 0:51 | 10 | 1652 | 2 |
02 | SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin | -1 4:42 | + 1:19 | . | + 0:10 | + 2:21 | +1 1:56 | + 0:27 | + 3:05 | +1 4:08 | +1 0:51 | + 0:21 | 9 | 942 | 3 |
38 | SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov | . | +1 4:38 | . | + 0:16 | + 1:56 | + 2:52 | + 1:03 | +2 3:42 | +1 2:36 | + 0:38 | +1 0:34 | 9 | 1198 | 4 |
47 | Moscow Team: Kolesnichenko, Popelyshev, Serbinenko | -1 0:45 | +1 3:05 | . | + 0:11 | +3 3:46 | +2 3:30 | + 0:16 | + 1:44 | +1 4:39 | + 0:59 | + 1:23 | 9 | 1318 | 5 |
04 | Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin | . | +3 2:56 | . | + 0:12 | . | + 1:21 | +1 0:54 | +1 3:18 | +3 4:57 | +1 1:51 | + 1:03 | 8 | 1176 | 6 |
01 | SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy | . | + 4:30 | . | + 0:26 | + 1:57 | +6 4:53 | + 0:48 | . | +3 3:45 | + 0:20 | +1 1:06 | 8 | 1269 | 7 |
07 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov | . | +6 4:24 | . | + 0:10 | + 4:12 | + 3:18 | +1 0:48 | + 4:42 | . | + 0:59 | +1 1:14 | 8 | 1351 | 8 |
24 | Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin | . | +2 2:45 | . | +1 0:12 | . | + 2:50 | +1 0:39 | + 4:30 | . | +1 1:15 | + 1:20 | 7 | 913 | 9 |
45 | Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov | . | + 2:22 | . | +2 0:16 | . | . | + 0:38 | +3 4:25 | +5 2:58 | +1 0:45 | + 1:06 | 7 | 973 | 10 |
10 | Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev | . | +1 4:18 | . | + 0:08 | +2 2:55 | +5 3:16 | + 0:50 | -1 4:58 | . | +1 0:44 | + 1:03 | 7 | 976 | 11 |
15 | Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints | . | + 2:33 | . | + 0:15 | -8 4:59 | . | +1 1:34 | + 3:36 | +1 4:58 | +1 0:37 | +1 1:40 | 7 | 995 | 12 |
28 | Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol | +2 3:48 | -8 4:59 | . | +1 0:17 | + 3:58 | . | + 0:36 | +1 4:55 | . | + 0:54 | +1 1:21 | 7 | 1052 | 13 |
18 | Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich | . | +2 3:15 | . | +1 0:22 | +3 4:36 | . | + 1:32 | +1 4:35 | . | + 1:06 | +1 1:37 | 7 | 1186 | 14 |
42 | Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev | . | +1 3:04 | . | + 0:13 | +2 4:41 | -2 3:22 | +2 2:20 | -3 4:55 | . | + 0:32 | + 0:56 | 6 | 807 | 15 |
36 | MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov | . | +5 2:27 | . | + 0:19 | . | . | +2 2:44 | + 3:57 | . | + 2:12 | + 1:14 | 6 | 915 | 16 |
29 | Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb | . | +2 2:48 | . | + 0:09 | +4 4:29 | . | +2 0:56 | -1 4:37 | . | + 1:10 | +3 2:10 | 6 | 925 | 17 |
19 | SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov | . | +3 4:56 | . | + 0:21 | + 3:32 | . | + 1:34 | . | -1 4:54 | +1 1:06 | +2 1:55 | 6 | 927 | 18 |
41 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov | . | + 4:24 | . | +1 0:24 | . | -1 4:55 | + 1:31 | . | +8 3:47 | +1 0:57 | + 1:38 | 6 | 963 | 19 |
12 | Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin | . | + 4:52 | . | + 0:22 | . | . | + 2:19 | +1 3:10 | . | +4 1:39 | +1 2:06 | 6 | 990 | 20 |
37 | Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova | . | . | . | + 0:11 | . | -18 4:59 | +1 2:28 | + 4:46 | +8 4:12 | + 0:47 | +1 2:14 | 6 | 1080 | 21 |
21 | SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov | . | -4 4:58 | . | + 0:11 | -7 4:59 | . | +1 1:03 | +2 3:29 | . | +1 1:07 | + 0:54 | 5 | 486 | 22 |
05 | Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer | . | -5 4:47 | . | + 0:25 | +2 3:41 | . | +2 1:38 | -1 4:53 | . | + 0:39 | + 1:02 | 5 | 527 | 23 |
22 | Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva | . | -2 4:27 | . | + 0:29 | -2 4:47 | . | + 2:16 | +4 3:13 | . | + 0:21 | + 1:25 | 5 | 545 | 24 |
20 | Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov | . | -5 4:57 | . | + 0:09 | +1 3:09 | . | +2 1:10 | -3 4:50 | . | +1 2:05 | + 1:25 | 5 | 560 | 25 |
39 | Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin | . | +3 4:25 | . | + 0:25 | -3 4:58 | . | + 1:10 | . | . | +1 1:46 | + 1:17 | 5 | 625 | 26 |
13 | SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev | . | +1 4:34 | . | + 0:19 | . | -1 4:52 | +2 2:53 | . | . | + 0:51 | + 1:27 | 5 | 664 | 27 |
17 | Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin | . | +1 4:36 | . | + 0:46 | -7 4:59 | . | +2 2:47 | . | . | +1 0:33 | + 1:31 | 5 | 696 | 28 |
27 | Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin | . | +2 4:23 | . | +1 0:42 | . | . | +1 1:41 | . | . | + 0:58 | + 2:48 | 5 | 715 | 29 |
08 | Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev | . | +1 4:46 | . | + 0:12 | -4 4:54 | . | + 2:46 | . | . | + 1:44 | + 2:12 | 5 | 721 | 30 |
33 | SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | . | +2 3:50 | . | +2 0:25 | -1 4:47 | . | +2 1:46 | . | . | +1 1:57 | +1 1:27 | 5 | 727 | 31 |
31 | SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov | . | -9 4:59 | . | + 0:14 | . | +11 4:58 | + 0:54 | . | . | + 0:27 | +1 1:40 | 5 | 735 | 32 |
14 | Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | -1 1:09 | . | +1 0:48 | . | . | +1 2:20 | +3 3:55 | . | +1 3:33 | + 1:53 | 5 | 871 | 33 |
25 | Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov | . | -1 2:53 | . | + 0:13 | . | . | +1 1:51 | . | -2 4:54 | +1 2:10 | +1 1:02 | 4 | 378 | 34 |
44 | Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov | . | . | . | + 0:18 | . | . | +3 2:38 | . | . | +2 0:55 | +1 1:12 | 4 | 424 | 35 |
30 | Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov | . | -3 4:32 | . | + 0:14 | . | -5 4:30 | +1 2:37 | . | . | +1 1:45 | +1 2:16 | 4 | 475 | 36 |
16 | Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov | . | . | . | +3 0:32 | . | . | +1 2:23 | . | . | +1 1:17 | +1 2:06 | 4 | 500 | 37 |
34 | Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran | . | + 4:06 | . | + 0:15 | . | . | +1 0:49 | +3 2:57 | -3 4:57 | . | . | 4 | 569 | 38 |
11 | Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich | . | . | . | +1 0:22 | -5 4:59 | -11 4:58 | +3 2:34 | . | . | +4 1:29 | + 2:24 | 4 | 570 | 39 |
26 | SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev | . | . | . | + 0:15 | -3 4:45 | -2 3:58 | + 2:03 | . | . | +9 2:26 | + 1:54 | 4 | 578 | 40 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin | . | . | . | +1 0:20 | . | . | +6 3:49 | . | . | +1 2:33 | +1 1:40 | 4 | 684 | 41 |
32 | Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev | . | . | . | +6 1:44 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 4:42 | + 2:15 | 3 | 662 | 42 |
46 | Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy | . | . | . | + 0:43 | . | . | -2 3:13 | . | . | + 1:14 | . | 2 | 118 | 43 |
09 | Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov, Vetrov | . | . | . | +9 0:47 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +1 3:16 | 2 | 444 | 44 |
40 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov | . | . | . | -18 3:51 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -5 3:43 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
Submits | 9 | 102 |   | 92 | 75 | 78 | 84 | 49 | 54 | 80 | 68 | 691 |   |   | |
Accepted | 3 | 26 |   | 44 | 15 | 11 | 41 | 19 | 11 | 42 | 42 | 254 |   |   | |
Rejected | 6 | 76 |   | 48 | 60 | 67 | 43 | 30 | 43 | 38 | 26 | 437 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |