ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | SPbSU ITMO 1 (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov) | +2 2:13 | + 0:35 | + 2:50 | + 3:08 | + 0:17 | +1 3:35 | + 0:22 | + 4:22 | + 0:26 | +3 2:07 | 10 | 1320 | 1 |
14 | SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov) | + 0:44 | +2 2:12 | + 2:03 | + 3:22 | + 0:35 | + 3:03 | + 1:07 | +1 4:07 | +2 1:32 | + 1:36 | 10 | 1325 | 2 |
05 | MSU ST (Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko) | + 0:14 | + 1:25 | + 2:09 | + 2:47 | + 0:54 | + 4:12 | +4 2:58 | +2 4:48 | +2 0:36 | + 2:17 | 10 | 1504 | 3 |
39 | * Burunduk1 (Kopeliovich) | + 0:37 | +1 2:15 | +1 1:19 | +1 2:30 | +3 2:37 | +8 4:17 | + 1:37 | +1 4:35 | + 0:59 | +3 2:51 | 10 | 1780 | 4 |
38 | * TTL300 (Barykin, Korotkov, Zhukov) | + 0:13 | +1 1:31 | + 1:59 | + 1:44 | + 1:28 | -1 4:54 | + 2:22 | +1 3:42 | +1 2:37 | +2 2:54 | 9 | 1214 | 5 |
09 | Belarusian SU: Kuplyu Moped! (Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko) | + 0:38 | + 1:43 | + 1:02 | +1 3:37 | +1 2:23 | -1 4:55 | + 2:47 | + 3:09 | + 0:22 | +2 3:11 | 9 | 1216 | 6 |
20 | KNU: Deprecated (Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov) | + 1:08 | + 1:49 | +2 1:23 | + 2:28 | + 0:53 | +1 4:31 | + 1:29 | -3 4:54 | +1 2:05 | +1 2:54 | 9 | 1224 | 7 |
06 | SPbSU: DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov) | + 0:22 | + 1:27 | +1 4:30 | +1 3:07 | + 0:33 | . | + 0:58 | + 4:31 | + 0:43 | +2 3:17 | 9 | 1252 | 8 |
02 | Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov) | + 0:53 | +1 1:55 | + 3:38 | +1 3:11 | +4 2:59 | . | + 1:27 | +3 4:40 | +3 2:20 | +1 2:27 | 9 | 1673 | 9 |
16 | Gomel #1: Tourist (Korotkevich) | + 0:21 | + 1:04 | + 3:01 | + 2:39 | + 0:41 | . | + 0:54 | -1 1:44 | + 0:11 | +4 3:40 | 8 | 834 | 10 |
01 | NSU: Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev) | +2 0:44 | + 1:09 | + 2:15 | +2 3:42 | + 1:31 | . | + 1:37 | -8 4:59 | +1 0:32 | + 2:52 | 8 | 966 | 11 |
03 | Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Mirzayanov) | + 0:38 | + 1:27 | + 2:30 | +2 4:21 | + 1:09 | -2 4:53 | + 1:47 | . | + 0:10 | +1 3:41 | 8 | 1005 | 12 |
18 | Taurida NU: Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints) | + 0:59 | +1 3:08 | + 1:56 | +1 3:34 | +1 1:21 | . | + 2:05 | . | + 0:45 | +2 3:26 | 8 | 1136 | 13 |
30 | Tomsk SU (Kolupaev, Panin) | + 0:27 | + 1:58 | + 1:08 | + 4:22 | +2 2:14 | -2 4:59 | +2 3:27 | . | +1 2:02 | + 3:15 | 8 | 1237 | 14 |
12 | MSU: Unpredictable (Popelyshev, Kornakov, Kumok) | + 1:59 | +1 2:53 | +2 1:57 | +3 3:36 | +1 0:49 | -7 4:57 | +1 2:35 | -2 4:52 | + 1:05 | +2 3:17 | 8 | 1295 | 15 |
15 | Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd (Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol') | +1 1:45 | + 1:49 | +1 2:46 | + 3:15 | +1 1:45 | . | + 1:28 | -1 4:59 | +3 0:35 | +9 3:57 | 8 | 1342 | 16 |
11 | Saratov SU 1 (Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko) | + 1:24 | + 1:46 | + 4:20 | +1 4:54 | +2 3:13 | . | + 2:25 | . | + 0:23 | +2 4:30 | 8 | 1479 | 17 |
24 | SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov) | +2 2:13 | + 1:15 | +2 4:10 | + 4:42 | +1 1:45 | . | +1 3:19 | . | +1 0:59 | +4 3:06 | 8 | 1512 | 18 |
36 | PermSU (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev) | +1 0:55 | + 2:09 | +1 3:26 | + 4:24 | +3 2:56 | . | +2 4:35 | . | + 1:03 | +4 3:56 | 8 | 1628 | 19 |
33 | MIPT: Waterogers (Barskiy, Gimadeev, Shishkin) | + 0:57 | + 1:58 | +1 4:18 | . | +1 2:14 | . | +2 4:01 | . | + 0:21 | + 2:43 | 7 | 1075 | 20 |
31 | PetrSU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov) | + 1:24 | +1 2:11 | + 4:49 | +1 4:16 | +1 2:52 | . | + 3:08 | . | + 0:27 | . | 7 | 1210 | 21 |
27 | MIPT: Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin) | + 0:18 | + 1:39 | -3 4:53 | +2 4:05 | +3 2:29 | . | +1 4:50 | . | + 0:23 | +7 4:06 | 7 | 1333 | 22 |
04 | PetrSU: QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov) | + 0:39 | + 2:48 | +1 3:49 | -1 4:36 | + 1:50 | . | + 2:22 | -1 2:09 | +1 1:52 | -5 4:59 | 6 | 843 | 23 |
08 | Vyatka SU (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov) | +1 1:18 | +3 3:00 | -1 2:31 | +1 4:11 | + 0:50 | . | + 2:04 | . | +1 1:45 | -2 4:50 | 6 | 910 | 24 |
29 | USATU: TeamSonic (Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov) | +1 3:39 | +1 2:37 | -5 4:59 | + 3:58 | +1 1:22 | . | + 4:04 | . | + 1:34 | . | 6 | 1096 | 25 |
45 | * Alexus (Samsonov) | +3 3:07 | -6 4:59 | + 3:05 | + 3:31 | -4 4:41 | . | +1 4:19 | . | + 1:18 | +1 4:33 | 6 | 1295 | 26 |
13 | SPbSU: Refrigerator (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov) | +1 2:49 | + 2:53 | -1 4:06 | . | + 1:24 | . | +1 3:15 | . | +6 3:45 | + 4:48 | 6 | 1297 | 27 |
34 | Tyumen SU1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov) | +2 2:36 | +4 3:40 | +7 3:28 | +2 4:32 | +1 1:45 | . | . | . | +1 0:46 | -2 4:58 | 6 | 1349 | 28 |
19 | Ural SU: Blot (Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov) | + 3:21 | + 0:39 | . | . | +13 4:53 | . | + 2:58 | -1 4:42 | +1 1:29 | +4 3:51 | 6 | 1393 | 29 |
32 | SPbSU: Fermat (Avdyukhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov) | +4 3:30 | +1 2:21 | -4 4:47 | . | +1 0:40 | . | . | . | + 0:52 | +1 4:16 | 5 | 840 | 30 |
21 | Saratov SU 3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov) | +1 2:59 | + 3:20 | . | . | +1 2:27 | . | . | . | + 0:38 | + 4:24 | 5 | 868 | 31 |
23 | SPbSU: Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkih, Knop, Udalov) | +1 0:46 | + 1:59 | . | -3 4:57 | +3 2:42 | . | . | . | +3 2:52 | + 3:52 | 5 | 873 | 32 |
26 | Ural SU: Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva) | +1 3:42 | +2 2:14 | . | +1 4:55 | +2 2:29 | . | . | . | + 0:29 | . | 5 | 951 | 33 |
28 | Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko) | + 1:01 | +3 2:05 | +1 4:18 | . | +2 4:26 | . | . | . | +2 3:01 | . | 5 | 1052 | 34 |
17 | OrelSTU 1 (-2+1) (Vetrov, Dobrikov, [Zhukov]) | + 1:40 | +3 3:08 | . | . | + 3:20 | . | . | . | + 0:43 | -7 4:58 | 4 | 593 | 35 |
35 | KBTU (Utkelbayev) | +4 4:38 | -3 4:58 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 2:40 | . | 2 | 579 | 36 |
25 | OrelSTU: KvaTaPe (Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov) | -6 4:51 | . | . | . | -1 1:50 | . | . | . | + 0:29 | . | 1 | 29 | 37 |
Submits | 69 | 68 | 59 | 50 | 87 | 28 | 43 | 33 | 70 | 98 | 605 |   |   | |
Accepted | 36 | 34 | 25 | 26 | 34 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 37 | 27 | 260 |   |   | |
Rejected | 33 | 34 | 34 | 24 | 53 | 23 | 15 | 25 | 33 | 71 | 345 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |