ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | . | -4 4:56 | + 1:06 | . | + 4:21 | +2 2:39 | +2 4:04 | . | +1 0:38 | +1 3:11 | + 4:16 | 7 | 1337 | 1 |
20 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | . | +2 4:02 | +2 1:01 | . | + 4:44 | . | -5 4:56 | . | + 1:09 | +1 2:24 | +2 2:56 | 6 | 1118 | 2 |
05 | SPb SU 1 Drink Less: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov | . | . | +1 0:46 | . | + 1:33 | . | -5 4:57 | -4 4:09 | +1 1:09 | + 2:37 | +1 1:56 | 5 | 543 | 3 |
13 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin | . | + 4:47 | +2 1:58 | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:49 | + 2:32 | +4 3:35 | 5 | 943 | 4 |
03 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov | . | . | +1 1:12 | . | . | . | +4 4:06 | . | +1 1:08 | +1 1:22 | +3 4:41 | 5 | 951 | 5 |
01 | Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin | . | + 3:11 | +1 0:48 | . | . | . | -2 4:38 | . | + 1:25 | + 2:42 | -3 4:42 | 4 | 508 | 6 |
14 | MSU ST: Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko | . | . | + 1:48 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 0:49 | + 2:38 | + 4:03 | 4 | 580 | 7 |
29 | Ufa SATU Team Sonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov | -1 4:33 | . | +1 2:03 | -4 4:49 | + 0:29 | . | . | . | +2 2:15 | +1 4:18 | . | 4 | 626 | 8 |
04 | Izhevsk STU Imba KTO HACOC: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | . | +1 1:31 | . | . | . | . | . | + 0:59 | + 4:32 | +2 3:27 | 4 | 691 | 9 |
19 | Tavrida NU: Vints, Mangilev, Milanin | -3 4:24 | . | +2 2:30 | . | . | . | . | . | + 3:08 | + 2:09 | +3 3:55 | 4 | 803 | 10 |
26 | SPb SU 3: Fondaratov, Gladysheva, Knop | -3 4:57 | . | +2 1:21 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 0:58 | +2 4:45 | +5 3:06 | 4 | 812 | 11 |
06 | KNU PointLess: Grinenko, Neyter, Simonenko | . | -6 4:58 | +3 3:11 | . | -2 0:58 | . | . | . | +1 1:53 | +2 3:53 | +4 2:50 | 4 | 908 | 12 |
21 | MIPT Lambda: Davydov, Gorshenin, Pimenov | -1 2:49 | . | +1 2:37 | . | + 4:29 | . | +8 4:13 | . | +1 0:59 | . | . | 4 | 939 | 13 |
25 | MSU Cubic: Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov | . | . | +1 1:41 | . | . | . | -5 4:58 | . | + 0:22 | +2 2:33 | -2 4:37 | 3 | 337 | 14 |
17 | SPb SU 2 Prodam Kota: Udalov, Vorobyov, Zemlyanskiy | . | . | + 1:59 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:29 | . | + 4:41 | 3 | 511 | 15 |
18 | Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski | . | . | +2 3:34 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 2:06 | +3 1:11 | -3 4:15 | 3 | 532 | 16 |
22 | Moscow HSE: Babin, Samoylych, Tkachev | . | . | + 2:25 | . | + 1:42 | . | -2 4:45 | . | +6 3:25 | . | . | 3 | 573 | 17 |
31 | KNU: Roman Rizvanov | -1 0:58 | . | + 2:21 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:22 | +7 4:45 | . | 3 | 689 | 18 |
10 | Orel STU: Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov | . | . | +9 4:51 | . | . | . | . | . | + 1:00 | +1 2:24 | . | 3 | 696 | 19 |
24 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nigmatullin | . | . | +2 1:23 | . | . | . | -1 2:40 | . | + 0:45 | -3 4:55 | -3 4:57 | 2 | 169 | 20 |
02 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy | . | . | +1 2:19 | . | . | -1 3:45 | -4 4:27 | . | +1 0:27 | . | . | 2 | 206 | 21 |
15 | Altai STU: Esipenko, Izbyshev | . | . | +2 2:01 | . | . | -7 4:58 | . | . | +2 1:46 | . | . | 2 | 307 | 22 |
12 | SPb SU 4 Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov | . | . | +4 4:20 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:43 | . | -2 4:55 | 2 | 463 | 23 |
16 | SPb IFMO 4: Aksenov, Grechko, Tsyplenkov | . | . | +6 4:57 | . | . | . | . | . | +8 2:49 | . | . | 2 | 746 | 24 |
09 | PetrSU Quad-Fx: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | -2 4:58 | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:24 | . | . | 1 | 144 | 25 |
11 | Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev, Panin | -4 4:56 | . | + 2:57 | . | . | . | -3 3:16 | . | . | . | . | 1 | 177 | 26 |
27 | Petrozavodsk School | . | . | -4 4:48 | . | . | . | . | . | +5 3:10 | . | -8 4:57 | 1 | 290 | 27 |
Submits | 13 | 15 | 75 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 44 | 4 | 62 | 40 | 56 | 332 |   |   | |
Accepted |   | 3 | 25 |   | 6 | 1 | 3 |   | 26 | 16 | 11 | 91 |   |   | |
Rejected | 13 | 12 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 4 | 36 | 24 | 45 | 241 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |