ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | +1 4:28 | + 1:41 | + 0:24 | +1 0:35 | +2 4:55 | + 2:33 | . | . | +1 1:26 | + 3:15 | . | 8 | 1259 | 1 |
01 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | + 4:34 | + 1:53 | +1 0:42 | +1 0:32 | . | +1 2:59 | . | -1 4:58 | + 1:07 | +1 3:04 | +3 4:41 | 8 | 1315 | 2 |
24 | KNU DDragons: Raychuk, Rizvanov, Znovyak | +3 3:55 | +1 1:17 | +2 0:28 | +1 0:42 | -3 4:59 | + 2:06 | . | . | + 1:39 | + 2:26 | . | 7 | 897 | 3 |
02 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +2 2:40 | + 2:34 | +1 1:52 | +1 0:53 | -1 4:59 | +1 1:22 | . | . | + 1:35 | +3 4:16 | . | 7 | 1076 | 4 |
06 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | . | + 1:37 | +1 0:53 | +1 0:42 | . | + 2:00 | -2 4:57 | . | + 1:18 | + 3:31 | . | 6 | 643 | 5 |
21 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | -1 4:56 | + 4:52 | + 0:26 | + 0:17 | . | +1 1:55 | . | . | + 0:49 | +3 2:26 | . | 6 | 727 | 6 |
32 | Samara SAU Y7D9: Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin | . | + 1:42 | +1 0:32 | + 1:03 | . | +1 4:40 | . | . | + 2:44 | +1 3:48 | . | 6 | 932 | 7 |
10 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + 3:16 | + 1:49 | +1 1:34 | +1 0:33 | . | -2 3:19 | . | . | + 1:09 | +9 4:33 | . | 6 | 997 | 8 |
13 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskikh | . | +1 1:52 | + 0:23 | + 0:36 | . | +2 3:56 | . | . | + 2:21 | +8 4:42 | . | 6 | 1053 | 9 |
05 | Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudal, Tikhon | -1 4:59 | + 2:25 | + 1:53 | + 0:19 | . | +3 4:49 | . | -18 4:59 | + 1:24 | +3 4:53 | . | 6 | 1065 | 10 |
31 | MSU ST: Astakhov, Angelyuk, Maksimenko | . | +2 1:36 | +1 1:09 | + 0:38 | . | +1 4:41 | . | . | +1 2:13 | +6 3:58 | . | 6 | 1077 | 11 |
19 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy | . | +2 4:46 | +3 1:14 | +1 0:40 | . | +1 2:36 | . | . | +1 1:47 | +3 3:46 | . | 6 | 1112 | 12 |
09 | MSU KuBiK: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Kumok | . | +7 4:44 | + 0:29 | + 0:46 | . | +2 1:49 | . | -7 4:57 | +3 3:05 | +4 4:12 | . | 6 | 1228 | 13 |
30 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | -4 4:53 | +3 2:09 | + 0:26 | +1 0:29 | . | +1 2:54 | . | . | + 1:19 | -10 4:33 | . | 5 | 539 | 14 |
03 | NTUU KPI: Kasitskyi, Korduban, Sliusarenko | . | + 2:03 | +2 0:17 | + 0:28 | -7 4:59 | -1 4:53 | . | . | + 3:35 | + 2:48 | . | 5 | 593 | 15 |
25 | Tavrida NU TNU Team: Barinov, Kanischev, Mangilev | . | + 1:51 | +1 0:22 | + 0:39 | . | -2 3:50 | . | . | + 2:40 | +1 4:13 | . | 5 | 626 | 16 |
28 | Novosibirsk SU Pluseg: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | . | + 2:21 | + 1:08 | +2 1:13 | . | -2 4:42 | . | . | + 1:48 | + 3:15 | . | 5 | 627 | 17 |
07 | Belarusian SU #9 Kuplyu Moped: Pisarchik, Udovichenko, Yarets | . | + 2:52 | +1 1:12 | + 0:16 | . | -4 4:32 | . | . | +1 2:13 | + 4:07 | . | 5 | 683 | 18 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Kever, Melnikov, Nosenko | . | +1 1:43 | +1 2:01 | +1 2:50 | . | -4 4:31 | . | . | + 2:22 | + 1:30 | . | 5 | 688 | 19 |
23 | Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennyh, Kurpilyanskiy | . | + 0:57 | +1 2:08 | + 1:35 | . | -5 3:14 | . | . | + 3:01 | +1 4:13 | . | 5 | 756 | 20 |
22 | APTU RAS (ex SPbSPU FieldTech): Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | + 1:54 | +1 1:09 | +1 0:32 | . | -1 4:52 | . | . | +3 2:34 | +4 4:29 | . | 5 | 820 | 21 |
08 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelyov | . | +3 2:29 | + 0:40 | + 0:53 | . | +1 4:50 | . | . | + 3:27 | -3 4:59 | . | 5 | 822 | 22 |
12 | SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Fondaratov, Gladkikh, Levin | . | + 1:06 | +1 0:27 | +1 0:48 | . | -2 4:07 | . | -4 4:48 | +1 1:58 | -3 3:54 | . | 4 | 320 | 23 |
26 | Rybinsk SAAT #2 Titanic: Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan | . | + 3:05 | +1 1:12 | + 0:36 | . | -2 4:47 | . | . | + 2:06 | . | . | 4 | 441 | 24 |
14 | SUrSU Thinkers: Bich, Mayorov, Vasilenko | . | -6 4:57 | +2 1:25 | +3 1:01 | . | + 0:51 | . | . | + 2:31 | -4 4:44 | . | 4 | 449 | 25 |
20 | Saratov SU #3: Davydov, Stepanenko, Kuznetsov | . | + 1:39 | + 0:45 | +4 1:25 | . | -5 4:49 | . | . | + 2:29 | -4 4:52 | . | 4 | 459 | 26 |
29 | Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kreys | -2 4:42 | +2 3:23 | +3 1:17 | + 0:25 | . | -2 4:01 | . | . | + 2:06 | . | . | 4 | 532 | 27 |
37 | Orel STU: Dmitry Zhukov | +7 3:29 | . | +2 0:29 | +1 0:28 | . | . | . | . | + 1:50 | -3 4:59 | . | 4 | 578 | 28 |
27 | SPb SU A: Serebryakov, Udalov, Zemlyanskiy | . | + 3:17 | +3 1:11 | +1 1:53 | . | . | . | . | + 2:40 | . | . | 4 | 622 | 29 |
15 | MSU MindCraft: Mandelbaum, Samoylov, Sergeev | . | +1 4:34 | +1 0:55 | +2 1:53 | . | . | . | . | +1 3:51 | . | -2 2:53 | 4 | 775 | 30 |
18 | Orel STU: Batranin, Tarasov, Vetrov | . | -1 4:46 | +3 1:15 | + 2:06 | . | . | . | . | + 3:54 | . | . | 3 | 496 | 31 |
11 | PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | . | . | +2 1:15 | +1 1:24 | . | -1 1:40 | . | . | +1 4:45 | . | . | 3 | 525 | 32 |
33 | MIPT Lambda: Davydov, Gorshenin, Pimenov | . | +2 3:00 | -16 4:59 | + 0:44 | . | . | . | . | +1 4:36 | -1 2:41 | . | 3 | 561 | 33 |
17 | SPb SU Z: Geravker, Knop, Samoylov | . | +1 2:22 | -4 4:34 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 162 | 34 |
34 | Petrozavodsk School: Filev, Ioffe, Korolev, Levsha | . | . | -4 4:54 | . | . | -1 4:07 | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 35 |
Submits | 27 | 63 | 92 | 58 | 14 | 64 | 2 | 30 | 47 | 95 | 6 | 498 |   |   | |
Accepted | 6 | 30 | 32 | 33 | 1 | 15 |   |   | 33 | 20 | 1 | 171 |   |   | |
Rejected | 21 | 33 | 60 | 25 | 13 | 49 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 75 | 5 | 327 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |