ID | Team | P | Q | R | S | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + 0:00 | + 0:06 | + 0:03 | + 0:01 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
32 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + 0:01 | + 0:01 | +1 0:16 | + 0:01 | 4 | 41 | 2 |
06 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + 0:03 | + 0:10 | + 0:16 | + 0:18 | 4 | 47 | 3 |
11 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | + 0:09 | +1 0:20 | + 0:12 | + 0:08 | 4 | 69 | 4 |
27 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | + 0:08 | + 0:23 | + 0:18 | +1 0:22 | 4 | 92 | 5 |
01 | Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + 0:05 | +1 0:33 | + 0:20 | + 0:14 | 4 | 93 | 6 |
02 | SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + 0:19 | + 0:26 | + 0:29 | +1 0:21 | 4 | 116 | 7 |
05 | Belarus SU 1: ??? | + 0:07 | +3 0:38 | + 0:12 | + 0:12 | 4 | 130 | 8 |
21 | NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev | + 0:19 | +2 0:29 | + 0:35 | + 0:37 | 4 | 162 | 9 |
30 | SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun | + 0:07 | +1 0:32 | +2 0:29 | + 0:33 | 4 | 163 | 10 |
23 | MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved | + 0:32 | +2 0:39 | + 0:24 | + 0:36 | 4 | 172 | 11 |
10 | Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin | + 0:13 | +4 0:35 | +2 0:32 | +1 0:27 | 4 | 248 | 12 |
28 | Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov | +1 0:18 | +7 0:37 | +2 0:16 | +2 0:18 | 4 | 331 | 13 |
20 | PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov | + 0:24 | -1 0:30 | + 0:30 | + 0:21 | 3 | 75 | 14 |
09 | Belarus SU 2: ??? | + 0:05 | +2 0:21 | . | + 0:10 | 3 | 78 | 15 |
16 | PetrSU Statz: Senichev | + 0:09 | -3 0:24 | -1 0:08 | + 0:05 | 2 | 14 | 16 |
04 | SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev | + 0:21 | -1 0:38 | -1 0:37 | + 0:20 | 2 | 42 | 17 |
13 | Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov | + 0:35 | -1 0:37 | . | + 0:30 | 2 | 65 | 18 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev | + 0:05 | -1 0:15 | . | . | 1 | 5 | 19 |
24 | PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev | . | . | . | + 0:05 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
26 | Kazakh-British TU o_O: Iglikov | . | . | . | + 0:09 | 1 | 9 | 21 |
31 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | . | -3 0:18 | . | + 0:13 | 1 | 13 | 22 |
12 | Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev | . | . | . | + 0:20 | 1 | 20 | 23 |
18 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | . | . | . | + 0:21 | 1 | 21 | 24 |
14 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | + 0:35 | . | . | . | 1 | 35 | 25 |
25 | Helsinki U of Tech: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson | +1 0:38 | -2 0:30 | . | . | 1 | 58 | 26 |
07 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | +3 0:20 | . | . | . | 1 | 80 | 27 |
03 | Saratov SU | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
08 | Japanese Team | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
15 | Kiyv NU | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
17 | Izhevsk STU | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
19 | Saratov SU | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
29 | Saratov SU | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
Submits | 27 | 49 | 23 | 28 | 127 |   |   | |
Accepted | 22 | 14 | 14 | 23 | 73 |   |   | |
Rejected | 5 | 35 | 9 | 5 | 54 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |