ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | + 2:55 | + 0:24 | + 3:20 | + 0:52 | + 1:15 | + 0:20 | + 0:35 | +1 1:23 | +1 2:34 | + 2:07 | 10 | 991 | 1 |
28 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | +1 2:28 | + 0:35 | + 4:23 | + 0:15 | + 1:55 | + 0:53 | +1 1:21 | + 2:27 | + 4:08 | +1 4:06 | 10 | 1415 | 2 |
17 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | + 4:06 | + 0:11 | . | + 1:25 | + 1:48 | +1 0:44 | + 1:05 | + 2:09 | + 4:34 | +1 3:47 | 9 | 1234 | 3 |
20 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | + 2:14 | + 0:15 | -2 4:13 | + 0:42 | +1 1:50 | + 0:24 | + 1:04 | +3 3:09 | +1 3:44 | -5 4:59 | 8 | 904 | 4 |
30 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | -2 4:59 | + 0:29 | -2 4:49 | +1 0:57 | +1 2:06 | + 0:13 | + 1:17 | + 3:01 | +3 3:13 | + 3:45 | 8 | 1004 | 5 |
10 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | +5 4:43 | + 0:43 | . | + 0:31 | + 1:58 | + 0:56 | + 1:23 | + 1:13 | . | + 3:40 | 8 | 1010 | 6 |
24 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | + 3:25 | + 0:37 | . | + 2:03 | +2 1:52 | + 0:26 | + 1:03 | +1 2:46 | + 4:52 | -10 4:59 | 8 | 1087 | 7 |
08 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + 2:56 | + 0:32 | -2 4:57 | + 0:42 | +3 1:58 | + 0:54 | +1 1:38 | + 3:27 | . | +1 4:36 | 8 | 1106 | 8 |
25 | Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | . | + 0:15 | +1 4:07 | +1 1:43 | +1 1:20 | +1 0:42 | +1 2:39 | +1 2:55 | + 2:45 | -2 4:59 | 8 | 1108 | 9 |
11 | Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna | + 4:28 | + 0:15 | -1 4:37 | + 1:19 | +1 2:44 | + 0:58 | + 1:28 | + 3:12 | +1 3:41 | -1 4:59 | 8 | 1127 | 10 |
09 | BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov | + 3:27 | + 1:04 | . | + 1:18 | +1 1:54 | + 0:13 | +1 2:39 | +1 2:33 | +2 4:46 | -2 4:58 | 8 | 1179 | 11 |
19 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | + 2:55 | + 0:33 | +2 3:53 | + 2:25 | +1 3:44 | +1 1:08 | + 1:18 | +1 4:27 | . | . | 8 | 1325 | 12 |
26 | Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov | +1 4:10 | +1 0:59 | . | + 1:46 | +1 2:41 | +2 1:27 | + 2:03 | +3 3:12 | +1 4:37 | . | 8 | 1439 | 13 |
27 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | + 3:45 | + 0:25 | . | + 0:55 | + 2:10 | + 0:17 | + 1:09 | +1 3:08 | -1 1:32 | -11 4:59 | 7 | 733 | 14 |
15 | SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +3 4:11 | + 0:21 | . | + 1:05 | +2 2:43 | +1 0:14 | + 2:01 | + 1:28 | -3 4:56 | -5 4:59 | 7 | 845 | 15 |
42 | Warsaw U: Radoszewski | + 4:03 | +1 0:55 | . | + 1:34 | +1 2:49 | + 0:26 | + 1:46 | + 2:16 | -2 4:54 | . | 7 | 872 | 16 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev | +1 4:52 | + 0:59 | . | + 1:18 | + 3:04 | + 0:29 | + 1:32 | . | +1 2:32 | -8 4:59 | 7 | 929 | 17 |
03 | SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin | +3 4:25 | + 1:27 | . | + 2:45 | +2 3:27 | + 0:37 | +3 2:09 | . | +1 4:04 | . | 7 | 1317 | 18 |
05 | SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov | + 4:17 | + 0:22 | . | + 1:44 | + 2:23 | + 1:03 | +1 2:01 | +15 4:55 | . | . | 7 | 1328 | 19 |
21 | Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +4 3:59 | + 0:37 | . | +1 3:47 | + 4:22 | + 0:41 | +1 2:00 | + 4:50 | . | . | 7 | 1338 | 20 |
29 | Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh | -2 4:59 | +1 3:09 | . | +3 2:07 | + 1:00 | + 0:27 | +2 1:53 | +13 4:32 | . | + 3:39 | 7 | 1389 | 21 |
16 | MIPT Bugaga: [Kostin, Kvasov, ]Shved | . | + 0:15 | . | + 1:35 | +1 3:06 | + 0:46 | +2 2:17 | + 4:02 | -4 4:58 | . | 6 | 783 | 22 |
44 | Saratov SU NSI: Nazarov | . | + 0:34 | . | + 2:37 | +1 3:29 | + 1:05 | +1 2:59 | +1 4:06 | . | . | 6 | 952 | 23 |
01 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | + 1:02 | . | + 4:02 | +1 3:34 | + 0:48 | +1 2:01 | + 4:20 | . | . | 6 | 991 | 24 |
14 | SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov | . | + 0:28 | . | +1 3:12 | +4 4:46 | +1 1:28 | + 2:39 | +3 4:37 | -3 4:59 | . | 6 | 1211 | 25 |
02 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov | +1 4:15 | +3 0:45 | . | +1 2:34 | +12 4:50 | +7 1:44 | + 2:56 | . | . | . | 6 | 1507 | 26 |
32 | SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | -4 4:43 | +1 0:47 | . | +4 2:35 | -5 4:49 | + 0:32 | + 1:14 | + 1:42 | . | . | 5 | 512 | 27 |
04 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy | . | + 0:17 | . | +4 3:05 | -10 4:52 | + 1:46 | +2 1:19 | + 4:09 | . | . | 5 | 758 | 28 |
13 | Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | +3 3:55 | + 0:19 | . | +2 4:43 | -1 4:26 | + 0:54 | +2 4:46 | . | . | . | 5 | 1020 | 29 |
06 | Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov | . | + 0:34 | . | . | +2 4:18 | + 2:16 | + 2:42 | . | -3 1:55 | . | 4 | 631 | 30 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | +1 1:28 | . | -5 4:55 | . | + 0:36 | +2 3:35 | . | . | . | 3 | 401 | 31 |
31 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | . | +1 1:23 | . | . | -2 4:51 | + 1:40 | +3 3:53 | -1 2:41 | . | . | 3 | 497 | 32 |
12 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | + 2:33 | . | -1 1:29 | . | + 1:04 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 217 | 33 |
07 | Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov | . | +2 4:27 | . | . | . | +5 4:59 | . | . | . | . | 2 | 707 | 34 |
Submits | 50 | 45 | 14 | 53 | 83 | 53 | 56 | 70 | 39 | 54 | 517 |   |   | |
Accepted | 20 | 34 | 4 | 29 | 27 | 34 | 32 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 224 |   |   | |
Rejected | 30 | 11 | 10 | 24 | 56 | 19 | 24 | 45 | 27 | 47 | 293 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |