ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | + 1:58 | + 0:43 | + 2:20 | + 2:34 | +2 1:29 | +1 3:17 | +1 4:33 | + 0:16 | + 0:09 | 9 | 1123 | 1 |
17 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | +1 2:49 | + 0:31 | +1 1:27 | +5 3:04 | + 0:44 | . | +1 4:44 | + 0:16 | + 0:21 | 8 | 1000 | 2 |
41 | Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev | +1 1:24 | +1 0:33 | +4 2:50 | + 3:28 | + 0:46 | +4 4:29 | . | + 0:11 | + 0:19 | 8 | 1044 | 3 |
27 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | +1 2:17 | + 0:14 | + 2:47 | +2 4:56 | + 0:45 | . | +1 4:26 | + 0:37 | + 0:21 | 8 | 1066 | 4 |
24 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | +2 2:48 | +2 1:24 | + 2:33 | +1 3:52 | + 0:19 | . | -2 4:56 | + 0:53 | + 0:41 | 7 | 853 | 5 |
09 | BSU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus, Lesnikov | + 3:00 | + 0:39 | + 4:14 | + 4:03 | +2 1:14 | . | . | + 0:26 | + 0:17 | 7 | 877 | 6 |
21 | Izhevsk STU Godlike: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | + 1:41 | + 0:37 | . | +8 4:41 | + 0:57 | . | + 3:52 | + 0:16 | + 0:39 | 7 | 925 | 7 |
05 | SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov | +1 2:54 | +1 0:50 | + 4:11 | + 4:44 | + 1:17 | . | . | + 0:22 | + 0:37 | 7 | 938 | 8 |
20 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +1 2:25 | +1 1:14 | + 4:35 | +2 4:18 | + 0:51 | . | . | + 0:46 | + 0:19 | 7 | 950 | 9 |
25 | Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | +1 3:24 | +3 1:11 | +1 4:36 | +3 2:01 | +2 1:16 | . | . | +1 0:12 | + 0:21 | 7 | 1003 | 10 |
30 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +1 2:57 | + 0:40 | +1 4:39 | +6 3:32 | + 1:27 | -4 4:59 | . | + 0:13 | +1 0:27 | 7 | 1018 | 11 |
10 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | +1 4:25 | + 1:30 | + 1:21 | +3 4:52 | +3 2:34 | . | . | + 0:36 | + 0:20 | 7 | 1081 | 12 |
19 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | +3 4:51 | + 1:25 | + 4:46 | . | +1 1:33 | . | + 3:00 | +1 0:52 | + 0:42 | 7 | 1132 | 13 |
13 | Altai STU#1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | +2 3:02 | + 0:42 | + 3:32 | . | +1 1:04 | . | -1 4:58 | + 0:25 | + 0:30 | 6 | 617 | 14 |
08 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | +3 3:16 | + 0:50 | + 3:42 | -5 4:52 | + 0:27 | . | . | +2 0:31 | + 0:22 | 6 | 650 | 15 |
11 | Lviv NU Scorpions: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna | +1 4:16 | + 0:53 | . | +1 3:04 | +6 1:40 | . | . | + 0:30 | + 0:13 | 6 | 798 | 16 |
29 | Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh | +1 4:30 | +1 0:17 | . | . | +1 1:16 | . | +5 3:50 | +2 0:50 | + 0:29 | 6 | 875 | 17 |
15 | SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +3 3:58 | + 0:53 | -6 4:58 | +1 2:57 | +5 3:21 | -1 4:06 | . | +1 0:32 | + 1:00 | 6 | 963 | 18 |
26 | Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov | -1 0:07 | +1 1:30 | + 3:44 | + 4:47 | + 1:50 | . | . | +5 2:47 | + 0:42 | 6 | 1042 | 19 |
28 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | +1 4:46 | + 1:03 | -2 4:38 | +5 4:02 | +5 2:50 | . | . | +1 0:53 | + 0:21 | 6 | 1077 | 20 |
43 | SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko | +1 4:41 | + 1:12 | . | . | + 0:55 | . | . | + 0:29 | + 0:19 | 5 | 478 | 21 |
02 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov | . | + 1:03 | +2 3:39 | . | + 1:25 | . | -3 4:56 | + 0:46 | +2 0:28 | 5 | 523 | 22 |
01 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | + 1:08 | +1 3:09 | . | +2 2:45 | . | . | + 0:47 | + 0:39 | 5 | 570 | 23 |
16 | MIPT Bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved | +2 3:41 | +1 2:16 | -3 4:46 | . | +2 1:13 | . | . | + 0:25 | + 0:17 | 5 | 574 | 24 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev | . | +2 1:23 | . | +3 4:09 | + 1:17 | . | . | + 0:37 | + 0:29 | 5 | 577 | 25 |
32 | SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | +6 3:54 | +3 0:33 | -1 4:58 | . | + 1:16 | . | . | + 0:46 | + 0:41 | 5 | 612 | 26 |
03 | SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin | +2 3:42 | +4 2:11 | . | . | +2 2:19 | . | . | + 0:17 | +1 1:51 | 5 | 802 | 27 |
14 | SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov | . | + 0:50 | . | -1 3:06 | +1 2:38 | . | . | +1 0:19 | + 0:29 | 4 | 297 | 28 |
42 | Warsaw U: Radoszewski | . | +2 0:46 | . | . | +4 1:47 | . | . | + 0:21 | + 0:12 | 4 | 308 | 29 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | -2 4:56 | + 1:35 | . | . | + 2:48 | . | . | + 0:35 | +1 0:50 | 4 | 370 | 30 |
04 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy | . | +1 1:30 | . | . | +2 2:18 | . | . | + 0:50 | +1 1:09 | 4 | 429 | 31 |
06 | Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov | . | + 2:15 | . | . | +6 3:58 | . | . | +1 1:16 | +1 0:46 | 4 | 656 | 32 |
31 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | -7 4:59 | +8 4:37 | . | . | + 1:36 | . | . | +2 0:45 | +1 0:52 | 4 | 692 | 33 |
07 | Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov | . | . | . | . | +2 4:55 | . | . | +9 4:14 | -3 4:59 | 2 | 769 | 34 |
12 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | -2 2:12 | . | . | -1 0:47 | +3 3:10 | 1 | 250 | 35 |
Submits | 68 | 64 | 39 | 63 | 85 | 12 | 20 | 61 | 48 | 460 |   |   | |
Accepted | 23 | 33 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 34 | 200 |   |   | |
Rejected | 45 | 31 | 22 | 46 | 51 | 10 | 14 | 27 | 14 | 260 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |