ID | Team | P | Q | R | S | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy | + 0:02 | + 0:11 | + 0:05 | + 0:01 | 4 | 21 | 1 |
05 | SPb SU Devils: Levin, Sidorov, Smirnov | + 0:03 | +1 0:06 | + 0:05 | + 0:02 | 4 | 37 | 2 |
20 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich[, Petrov] | + 0:03 | +1 0:07 | + 0:05 | + 0:04 | 4 | 41 | 3 |
32 | SPb IFMO 3: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | + 0:08 | + 0:16 | + 0:19 | + 0:09 | 4 | 54 | 4 |
31 | SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy | + 0:05 | + 0:13 | +1 0:10 | + 0:04 | 4 | 54 | 5 |
27 | Orel STU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | + 0:13 | + 0:18 | + 0:21 | + 0:22 | 4 | 75 | 6 |
02 | Kazakh NTU: Iglikov | + 0:10 | +1 0:24 | + 0:12 | + 0:17 | 4 | 84 | 7 |
15 | SPb IFMO 2: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | + 0:09 | +1 0:20 | +1 0:15 | + 0:15 | 4 | 101 | 8 |
17 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | + 0:18 | + 0:29 | +1 0:35 | + 0:26 | 4 | 130 | 9 |
07 | Petrozavodsk Sch FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Serebryakov | + 0:10 | -3 0:19 | + 0:10 | + 0:10 | 3 | 31 | 10 |
06 | Saratov SU #3: Akimov, Davydov, Levshunov | + 0:10 | -2 0:26 | + 0:21 | + 0:08 | 3 | 40 | 11 |
29 | Ural SU Vi: Dublyonnykh, Ivankov, Fominykh | + 0:17 | -2 0:24 | + 0:28 | + 0:14 | 3 | 59 | 12 |
25 | Moscow SU CrazySEx13: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + 0:20 | -1 0:26 | + 0:24 | + 0:14 | 3 | 59 | 13 |
26 | Stavropol SU: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov | +3 0:13 | -2 0:21 | + 0:25 | + 0:09 | 3 | 108 | 14 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | + 0:10 | . | . | + 0:09 | 2 | 20 | 15 |
08 | Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein | + 0:20 | . | . | + 0:09 | 2 | 29 | 16 |
14 | SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov | + 0:13 | + 0:24 | . | . | 2 | 37 | 17 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev | + 0:22 | . | . | + 0:17 | 2 | 39 | 18 |
12 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Filippov, Khomyakov, Senichev | + 0:10 | . | . | +1 0:13 | 2 | 43 | 19 |
03 | SPb IFMO 4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin | + 0:17 | -3 0:35 | . | + 0:29 | 2 | 47 | 20 |
30 | Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | +1 0:22 | . | . | + 0:08 | 2 | 51 | 21 |
04 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Kornienko, Sorokin, Vasilevskiy | + 0:22 | . | + 0:29 | . | 2 | 51 | 22 |
11 | Lviv NU: Babilya, Biletskiy, Korkuna | + 0:24 | . | . | +2 0:12 | 2 | 77 | 23 |
13 | Altai STU: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | + 0:17 | . | . | . | 1 | 17 | 24 |
24 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | . | . | . | + 0:19 | 1 | 19 | 25 |
10 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 0:24 | . | . | . | 1 | 24 | 26 |
16 | MIPT Bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved | +1 0:22 | -1 0:35 | . | . | 1 | 42 | 27 |
19 | Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov | -1 0:15 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
21 | Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
22 | Warsaw U: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | -1 0:28 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 28 |
Submits | 33 | 28 | 18 | 25 | 104 |   |   | |
Accepted | 26 | 10 | 15 | 22 | 73 |   |   | |
Rejected | 7 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 31 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |