ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev | + 1:25 | + 4:45 | . | +1 2:58 | . | -1 4:57 | +1 1:01 | + 1:04 | +2 3:24 | + 3:58 | 7 | 1198 | 1 |
26 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | +1 1:53 | -3 4:57 | . | + 2:07 | . | +1 4:23 | + 0:20 | + 2:27 | +1 4:36 | +1 3:39 | 7 | 1248 | 2 |
22 | SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin | +4 4:53 | . | + 4:31 | +2 3:12 | . | + 4:41 | +1 0:35 | . | +2 1:39 | + 1:45 | 7 | 1459 | 3 |
38 | SPb SU 0 (Kitten Computing): Durov, Kazmenko, Lopatin | + 1:49 | -9 4:59 | . | + 1:56 | . | +3 4:46 | + 0:58 | + 0:38 | . | + 2:43 | 6 | 832 | 4 |
18 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko | + 2:24 | . | . | + 0:58 | . | + 4:10 | + 1:07 | -2 4:59 | +2 2:59 | + 3:18 | 6 | 938 | 5 |
28 | MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | +3 3:20 | -5 4:22 | . | +1 2:18 | . | + 1:20 | +2 0:28 | . | +1 3:34 | + 2:40 | 6 | 961 | 6 |
05 | Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov | +4 3:34 | . | . | +2 1:54 | . | . | + 0:17 | + 4:28 | + 3:16 | + 1:07 | 6 | 998 | 7 |
06 | PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | + 3:07 | -3 1:28 | . | +1 2:02 | . | + 2:22 | +2 0:25 | -3 4:56 | +3 4:12 | + 3:20 | 6 | 1050 | 8 |
02 | KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko | +9 4:46 | . | . | +1 2:12 | . | +1 3:00 | + 0:18 | . | +21 4:38 | + 2:04 | 6 | 1661 | 9 |
23 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov | +2 1:35 | . | . | + 1:53 | . | -1 4:51 | + 0:37 | + 2:48 | -8 4:54 | + 1:24 | 5 | 538 | 10 |
27 | SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev | -5 4:50 | . | . | +1 2:11 | . | . | + 0:37 | + 1:59 | +3 4:33 | +1 1:24 | 5 | 746 | 11 |
20 | Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar | + 1:33 | . | . | + 1:58 | . | + 3:29 | + 0:23 | . | +4 4:40 | . | 5 | 805 | 12 |
25 | PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban | +2 3:48 | . | . | +5 4:39 | . | . | +1 0:21 | +3 3:46 | . | + 1:38 | 5 | 1074 | 13 |
13 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | + 2:17 | -4 4:59 | . | + 1:50 | . | . | +2 0:50 | -2 4:57 | + 1:56 | . | 4 | 455 | 14 |
09 | Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov | +2 1:02 | -2 3:46 | . | +1 1:43 | . | . | + 0:40 | . | . | + 3:49 | 4 | 496 | 15 |
14 | SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov | + 1:18 | . | . | +1 3:00 | . | + 2:52 | +1 0:46 | . | -3 4:57 | . | 4 | 517 | 16 |
17 | IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov | +1 2:08 | . | . | + 1:04 | . | . | + 0:42 | . | -6 4:57 | +4 3:25 | 4 | 541 | 17 |
30 | Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov | + 2:13 | -2 0:38 | . | +1 4:13 | . | -1 3:45 | +1 0:15 | +1 1:52 | . | . | 4 | 575 | 18 |
29 | Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov | + 1:30 | . | . | + 4:21 | . | . | + 0:31 | . | . | + 3:29 | 4 | 592 | 19 |
33 | Belarus SU Chmel_Tolstiy: Tolstikov | + 1:10 | +3 3:37 | . | +1 2:39 | . | . | +1 0:51 | . | . | . | 4 | 598 | 20 |
03 | SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov | . | +1 2:14 | . | + 3:01 | . | . | +1 0:38 | . | . | + 4:26 | 4 | 660 | 21 |
24 | Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | + 1:22 | -1 0:25 | . | +5 4:11 | . | + 3:58 | + 0:38 | . | . | . | 4 | 710 | 22 |
01 | MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov | +7 3:41 | . | . | +1 1:56 | . | . | +2 0:45 | . | -1 4:50 | + 2:46 | 4 | 749 | 23 |
07 | Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov | + 2:29 | . | . | -1 4:59 | . | . | + 0:45 | +1 3:51 | +2 4:35 | . | 4 | 761 | 24 |
16 | Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev | +2 4:09 | -2 4:57 | . | +1 3:48 | . | . | + 0:44 | . | . | +14 4:54 | 4 | 1156 | 25 |
10 | Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva | +1 4:54 | . | . | + 1:47 | . | . | +1 0:55 | . | . | . | 3 | 497 | 26 |
12 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | . | . | + 1:30 | . | . | + 0:57 | . | . | -1 4:37 | 2 | 147 | 27 |
31 | SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov | . | . | . | +1 1:35 | . | . | +3 0:56 | . | . | . | 2 | 232 | 28 |
11 | SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov | -4 3:30 | -1 1:36 | . | +3 2:27 | . | . | + 0:29 | . | -6 4:56 | . | 2 | 237 | 29 |
15 | PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov | -8 5:00 | . | . | + 3:31 | . | . | + 1:19 | . | . | . | 2 | 290 | 30 |
34 | Kyiv NU ELiM: Galkovsky | -7 3:58 | . | . | +3 1:53 | . | . | +3 1:00 | . | . | . | 2 | 294 | 31 |
21 | PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek | + 2:40 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:38 | -2 2:52 | . | . | 2 | 298 | 32 |
19 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:40 | . | . | . | 1 | 140 | 33 |
32 | PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev | . | . | . | . | . | . | -8 4:58 | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Submits | 87 | 39 | 1 | 63 |   | 18 | 67 | 23 | 77 | 39 | 414 |   |   | |
Accepted | 25 | 3 | 1 | 30 |   | 10 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 141 |   |   | |
Rejected | 62 | 36 |   | 33 |   | 8 | 34 | 14 | 65 | 21 | 273 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |