ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | + 1:11 | +1 1:29 | . | + 0:10 | + 1:01 | +1 2:39 | + 0:13 | + 3:25 | + 0:51 | + 0:41 | 9 | 744 | 1 |
03 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | + 2:38 | + 0:50 | . | + 0:28 | + 0:37 | +1 1:32 | + 0:26 | +2 4:21 | +1 0:21 | +1 1:19 | 9 | 856 | 2 |
11 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | + 3:54 | + 0:45 | . | + 0:12 | +1 1:38 | +1 2:33 | + 0:16 | +2 4:17 | + 0:52 | + 0:27 | 9 | 979 | 3 |
06 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | +1 1:41 | + 0:55 | . | + 0:10 | + 1:08 | +5 4:29 | +2 0:30 | +1 3:56 | + 0:47 | + 1:14 | 9 | 1075 | 4 |
09 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | +2 3:45 | + 1:13 | . | +1 0:43 | + 1:31 | + 2:22 | +2 0:13 | -1 4:06 | + 1:00 | + 0:31 | 8 | 782 | 5 |
14 | MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | + 1:29 | + 2:02 | . | + 0:30 | +1 3:07 | +3 3:30 | + 0:12 | -2 4:57 | +3 0:48 | + 0:52 | 8 | 894 | 6 |
02 | Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | +6 4:09 | + 0:27 | . | + 0:54 | + 1:49 | + 2:31 | + 1:10 | -2 4:55 | + 0:38 | + 1:20 | 8 | 901 | 7 |
28 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | +3 1:53 | +3 0:47 | . | + 0:55 | + 2:17 | + 2:51 | + 0:28 | -2 4:15 | +2 1:39 | +1 1:23 | 8 | 917 | 8 |
13 | Petrovazodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | + 3:04 | +1 1:07 | . | +5 1:01 | + 1:37 | +2 4:11 | + 0:30 | -10 4:57 | + 1:23 | + 1:30 | 8 | 1027 | 9 |
27 | Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | + 0:25 | + 1:40 | . | +2 1:18 | + 4:31 | +3 4:48 | +2 1:16 | . | +2 2:35 | + 2:20 | 8 | 1315 | 10 |
30 | Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban | +4 3:03 | +1 3:01 | . | + 1:17 | +1 4:20 | +3 4:36 | + 0:29 | . | +1 1:38 | + 1:43 | 8 | 1410 | 11 |
08 | NTUU KPI Hell Swarm: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky | +1 3:32 | +2 2:46 | . | + 1:29 | + 2:59 | +8 4:41 | + 1:21 | . | + 1:49 | + 2:07 | 8 | 1469 | 12 |
07 | Kazakh NU: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev | -13 4:58 | + 0:34 | . | + 0:39 | + 1:39 | + 3:03 | + 0:09 | . | + 1:15 | + 0:58 | 7 | 500 | 13 |
31 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | . | + 1:18 | . | + 0:28 | + 1:59 | -8 4:59 | + 0:19 | +1 4:18 | +2 0:54 | + 1:02 | 7 | 681 | 14 |
10 | Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak | -2 4:58 | + 0:23 | . | + 0:49 | + 2:11 | +3 3:39 | + 0:32 | . | + 1:11 | + 1:40 | 7 | 689 | 15 |
12 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | +4 2:48 | + 0:54 | . | +1 0:23 | +1 3:26 | -4 4:32 | + 0:08 | -1 4:59 | +1 0:59 | + 1:22 | 7 | 745 | 16 |
01 | OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | . | + 1:38 | . | + 0:40 | +1 2:25 | +3 3:54 | + 0:30 | -1 4:51 | + 1:03 | + 1:11 | 7 | 764 | 17 |
15 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | -17 4:59 | +1 3:36 | . | + 0:08 | +1 1:42 | +4 3:16 | + 0:17 | . | +3 0:48 | +1 0:57 | 7 | 848 | 18 |
04 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | -2 4:51 | + 1:05 | . | +1 0:46 | +1 2:52 | + 4:03 | +1 0:12 | . | +4 1:52 | +1 1:45 | 7 | 916 | 19 |
24 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | + 3:35 | + 1:23 | . | + 0:31 | + 4:10 | . | + 0:21 | . | +3 2:19 | +1 2:02 | 7 | 944 | 20 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev | +2 4:54 | + 2:29 | . | +1 1:04 | + 2:50 | -5 4:29 | + 0:24 | . | +3 1:50 | + 0:52 | 7 | 986 | 21 |
33 | Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov | -11 4:58 | + 0:37 | . | + 1:05 | + 3:39 | -5 4:44 | +1 0:18 | . | +1 1:27 | + 1:19 | 6 | 548 | 22 |
26 | SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko | . | + 2:07 | . | +2 1:00 | + 2:38 | -5 4:57 | +4 0:45 | -11 4:59 | + 0:26 | + 1:25 | 6 | 624 | 23 |
34 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky | -1 2:23 | +3 1:47 | . | +1 0:53 | + 3:14 | . | + 1:02 | . | +1 1:53 | + 0:38 | 6 | 672 | 24 |
29 | Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | + 2:29 | . | + 0:41 | . | + 4:37 | + 0:20 | . | +1 3:10 | + 1:29 | 6 | 789 | 25 |
19 | SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov | -3 3:39 | + 2:47 | . | +2 0:52 | +2 4:20 | -5 4:58 | + 0:16 | . | + 1:30 | +1 2:15 | 6 | 822 | 26 |
20 | SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov | +1 4:37 | +3 3:16 | . | + 0:52 | . | . | + 0:23 | . | +1 2:55 | + 2:23 | 6 | 968 | 27 |
05 | Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov | -2 4:26 | + 2:04 | . | +1 0:26 | +2 4:47 | . | + 0:08 | . | +1 1:14 | +7 4:17 | 6 | 1000 | 28 |
21 | SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov | . | + 2:03 | . | + 0:53 | . | -1 4:21 | + 0:32 | . | +2 1:46 | + 1:31 | 5 | 446 | 29 |
17 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev | -28 4:38 | +4 3:26 | . | + 1:10 | -7 4:59 | . | +1 0:37 | . | + 0:30 | + 1:47 | 5 | 553 | 30 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Koppalev, Homyakov, Senichev | . | -2 4:26 | . | + 1:34 | . | . | +2 1:22 | . | +3 2:34 | +1 3:35 | 4 | 666 | 31 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | . | . | +3 4:09 | . | . | + 1:24 | . | +1 3:03 | + 1:57 | 4 | 713 | 32 |
32 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov | . | -4 4:36 | . | + 1:43 | . | . | + 1:09 | . | . | . | 2 | 173 | 33 |
Submits | 119 | 55 |   | 53 | 44 | 88 | 48 | 41 | 68 | 46 | 562 |   |   | |
Accepted | 16 | 30 |   | 33 | 26 | 18 | 33 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 225 |   |   | |
Rejected | 103 | 25 |   | 20 | 18 | 70 | 15 | 36 | 36 | 14 | 337 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |