ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Petr team: [Mavrin], Mitrichev, Stankevich | +5 4:34 | + 0:31 | + 1:36 | -7 4:59 | +1 3:31 | + 0:55 | +1 0:12 | + 0:19 | +1 1:15 | +3 2:34 | 9 | 1150 | 1 |
03 | Warsaw U WARSAW HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski | +6 4:27 | + 0:16 | + 2:35 | + 0:41 | -1 4:58 | +1 0:27 | +2 0:44 | + 0:25 | + 2:32 | -3 4:58 | 8 | 912 | 2 |
38 | Gozman team: Gozman | . | +1 0:59 | + 2:36 | + 0:14 | + 3:21 | +4 1:36 | +1 1:08 | + 0:21 | + 4:09 | . | 8 | 987 | 3 |
11 | SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov | -11 4:59 | + 0:43 | + 2:13 | + 0:59 | +1 4:05 | +1 2:03 | +2 0:54 | +1 0:23 | + 4:27 | . | 8 | 1051 | 4 |
36 | BSU: Ivan Metelsky | . | +1 0:36 | + 3:33 | + 0:44 | + 4:56 | + 1:27 | +3 2:03 | + 0:15 | + 2:42 | . | 8 | 1059 | 5 |
15 | MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko | . | +1 1:15 | + 1:59 | +2 2:30 | + 4:22 | +1 3:04 | + 0:44 | +1 0:20 | + 4:55 | . | 8 | 1252 | 6 |
09 | SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman | . | + 0:18 | + 3:05 | + 2:31 | + 4:53 | +2 2:16 | +4 1:20 | + 0:42 | +1 3:51 | . | 8 | 1279 | 7 |
06 | Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev | . | +1 0:53 | + 4:53 | + 0:21 | . | + 2:46 | +1 1:48 | + 0:10 | +2 2:55 | . | 7 | 909 | 8 |
08 | NTUU KPI Hell Swarm: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky | . | +1 0:39 | . | + 1:32 | +3 4:08 | +1 1:55 | +1 1:16 | +1 0:21 | + 3:28 | . | 7 | 943 | 9 |
39 | Ivan Kazmenko | . | + 0:47 | +1 4:59 | + 2:02 | . | + 2:32 | +1 1:29 | +1 0:24 | +1 3:25 | . | 7 | 1022 | 10 |
14 | MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko | . | +1 0:53 | +1 3:21 | + 1:16 | . | +3 2:45 | +2 1:42 | + 0:11 | +2 3:52 | -7 4:59 | 7 | 1023 | 11 |
25 | Petrozavodsk SU Medved: Medvedev, Spirichev | . | +1 2:00 | + 4:11 | + 0:52 | . | + 2:29 | +5 1:52 | + 0:22 | +1 4:45 | . | 7 | 1133 | 12 |
12 | BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov | . | +1 1:01 | + 3:13 | + 0:44 | . | +1 1:58 | +1 0:32 | +1 0:29 | . | . | 6 | 559 | 13 |
31 | SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov | -5 4:59 | +1 1:24 | + 2:39 | + 0:50 | . | +2 2:27 | + 1:05 | + 0:24 | . | -1 4:55 | 6 | 591 | 14 |
16 | SPb IFMO 3: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev | . | +1 1:19 | . | + 1:47 | . | +1 3:12 | + 1:03 | + 0:19 | + 3:10 | . | 6 | 692 | 15 |
26 | SPb IFMO 4: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Paraschenko | . | +1 0:29 | + 2:45 | +1 1:26 | . | + 3:06 | +1 2:21 | + 0:46 | . | . | 6 | 716 | 16 |
17 | Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev | . | +1 1:55 | . | + 0:12 | . | +1 2:05 | +3 2:18 | + 0:35 | + 3:17 | -60 4:59 | 6 | 724 | 17 |
13 | Petrovazodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky | . | + 1:10 | + 4:41 | +1 2:16 | . | +4 2:07 | +2 1:19 | + 0:25 | . | -1 4:48 | 6 | 860 | 18 |
02 | Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov | . | + 0:41 | + 3:50 | +5 4:44 | . | + 1:40 | +1 1:22 | + 0:18 | . | . | 6 | 877 | 19 |
04 | Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev | . | +1 1:03 | . | + 1:33 | . | +1 3:26 | +2 2:07 | + 0:19 | +1 4:44 | . | 6 | 895 | 20 |
22 | MSU SE: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin | . | + 0:19 | -2 4:46 | -6 3:12 | . | +2 1:15 | + 0:39 | + 0:29 | + 1:21 | -1 4:56 | 5 | 284 | 21 |
19 | SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Toropov, Trofimov | . | + 1:12 | -1 4:56 | + 0:49 | . | + 1:28 | + 3:10 | + 0:34 | . | . | 5 | 435 | 22 |
07 | Kazakh NU: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev | . | +1 1:05 | . | + 0:33 | -1 1:37 | +1 1:37 | -11 4:58 | +1 0:19 | + 2:54 | . | 5 | 450 | 23 |
27 | Saratov SU #4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov | . | +1 1:13 | . | + 2:00 | . | +1 3:10 | +1 0:50 | + 0:25 | . | . | 5 | 520 | 24 |
05 | Stavropol SU 1: Babenko, Edel, Krasilnikov | . | +2 1:30 | . | -4 4:18 | . | +1 1:53 | + 1:02 | + 0:35 | + 4:48 | . | 5 | 651 | 25 |
20 | SPb SU odka: Levin, Schiptsov, Volkov | . | +1 2:02 | . | +1 2:56 | . | + 3:45 | + 1:43 | + 0:23 | . | . | 5 | 691 | 26 |
10 | Vologda SPU Orange_Cloud: Rybak | . | +1 0:37 | . | +3 1:34 | . | +4 3:46 | +2 2:30 | + 0:48 | . | . | 5 | 757 | 27 |
01 | OrelSTU Encore: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov | . | + 1:08 | . | . | . | +1 1:58 | + 0:36 | + 0:22 | . | . | 4 | 266 | 28 |
28 | Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak | . | +1 1:14 | . | -6 4:56 | . | +2 2:07 | +2 2:58 | + 0:24 | . | . | 4 | 504 | 29 |
29 | Izhevsk STU: Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov | . | +1 2:10 | . | . | . | +2 2:47 | +4 4:24 | + 0:25 | . | . | 4 | 728 | 30 |
30 | Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Golubev, Urban | . | +6 2:40 | . | +2 3:18 | . | -14 4:58 | +2 4:31 | + 0:31 | . | . | 4 | 862 | 31 |
24 | SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev | . | +4 2:33 | . | . | . | +1 3:45 | +4 4:27 | +1 0:54 | . | . | 4 | 900 | 32 |
33 | Altai STU_#1: Akinshin, Gomenyuk, Mogozov | . | +1 1:46 | . | -5 4:59 | . | -11 4:58 | + 1:40 | + 0:14 | . | . | 3 | 241 | 33 |
21 | SPb SU WoodPeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov | . | +2 3:17 | . | . | . | + 4:48 | -5 4:59 | +2 1:04 | . | . | 3 | 630 | 34 |
34 | MSU Smart Solution: Antonov | . | -5 4:56 | . | + 4:16 | . | -8 4:34 | +4 3:57 | +1 0:39 | . | . | 3 | 634 | 35 |
35 | Izhevsk STU: Gubin Yury | . | -8 4:14 | . | . | . | . | . | +2 1:12 | . | . | 1 | 112 | 36 |
23 | Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Andiranov, Homyakov, Senichev | . | . | . | . | . | -1 4:53 | -4 4:54 | +3 1:14 | . | . | 1 | 134 | 37 |
18 | Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya | . | -6 2:16 | . | . | . | . | -2 4:59 | +4 3:34 | . | . | 1 | 294 | 38 |
32 | Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Fedulin, Kharitonov, Serebryakov | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 1:09 | -6 2:52 | . | . | 0 | 0 | 39 |
Submits | 29 | 87 | 21 | 69 | 14 | 104 | 108 | 63 | 27 | 77 | 599 |   |   | |
Accepted | 2 | 34 | 16 | 26 | 7 | 32 | 33 | 38 | 18 | 1 | 207 |   |   | |
Rejected | 27 | 53 | 5 | 43 | 7 | 72 | 75 | 25 | 9 | 76 | 392 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |