Andrew Stankevich Contest 15, Wednesday, August 31, 2005

Started at: 31.08.2005 09:15:00 MSK
Duration: 5:00
Will finish at: 31.08.2005 14:15:00 MSK
State: RESULTS
Last success: 4:56:43, team 15 - SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev, problem A
Last submission: 4:59:58, team 20 - MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev, problem J
Last updated: 05.02.2014 17:14:38

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J =TimeRank
03SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov+
2:39
...+2
1:26
+2
1:22
+
0:44
+1
2:18
+2
3:56
68871
02Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin+
2:48
..+1
2:10
+1
1:04
+1
0:44
+1
1:41
+2
4:40
.69112
08MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko+
2:26
.+3
3:38
+
1:26
+
0:25
+2
1:51
..56883
20MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev+
4:13
.+4
4:54
+
1:41
+
0:22
+
0:44
..57974
19SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov+
1:26
...+4
1:57
+4
4:42
+3
0:28
+3
4:10
.510455
22SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich+
4:11
..+3
3:43
+1
0:20
+2
3:01
.47956
18SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov+3
3:38
...+2
2:06
+
1:48
+4
3:17
.48307
09SPb SU «десь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova+
3:12
...+1
2:38
+1
3:19
+3
4:10
.49008
15SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev+2
4:56
...+3
4:19
+2
4:44
+
0:46
..410279
06Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev+1
4:42
...+1
3:09
+2
2:52
+3
4:34
..4106010
01Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin+2
2:26
...+
1:22
+
0:32
...330011
24PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev+
3:20
...+1
2:42
+
1:47
..349012
17Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov+2
4:40
...+
2:20
+2
0:26
..352713
16SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov....+
3:30
+
1:27
+1
3:37
..353514
23PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov....+2
3:33
+11
4:56
+1
0:55
...384515
07Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov....+1
3:02
+3
0:40
.230216
14PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev....+
0:34
+
4:51
..232617
10OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov....+
0:49
+3
4:39
..238818
21Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov....+9
4:39
+
1:30
...254919
25SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev....+
0:41
..14120
26PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev....+6
1:59
...123921
05PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban....+1
3:48
...124822
11PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek......+7
3:29
...134923
12PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin.........0024
13PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Ёксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov.........0024
 Submits2315623771785381648510  
 Accepted13  1151023102 74  
   
 Frozen          0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh