MSU SE and Ural SU contest, Tuesday, August 30, 2005

Started at: 30.08.2005 09:15:00 MSK
Duration: 5:00
Will finish at: 30.08.2005 14:15:00 MSK
State: RESULTS
Last success: 4:55:15, team 09 - SPb SU !: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova, problem B
Last submission: 4:59:59, team 02 - Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin, problem A
Last updated: 05.02.2014 17:14:38

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
03SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov+2
4:30
+
1:55
+
4:04
..+1
0:14
+6
1:57
+
3:13
.+
0:45
..711821
08MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko.+1
4:34
+1
2:30
..+
0:38
+
1:18
+2
3:47
.+
0:16
..68662
02Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin+7
4:55
+
2:16
..+
1:20
+2
0:32
+1
3:02
.+
0:19
..69453
22SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich.+1
3:12
+1
4:36
..+1
0:36
+5
1:01
+2
2:08
.+
0:50
.69464
15SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev.+1
3:03
..+1
0:42
+1
1:56
+
2:35
.+
0:50
..56085
24PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev.+3
4:38
..+
0:54
+2
1:27
+1
3:34
.+2
0:39
..58356
19SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov+6
4:36
...+
0:28
+8
1:32
+
4:21
.+
0:56
..59967
25SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev+1
2:49
..+1
0:38
+4
1:22
.+
0:50
..44608
01Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin.+4
3:50
..+
0:21
+2
1:37
..+1
1:15
..45649
16SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov....+2
1:46
+1
2:02
+2
4:48
.+
0:52
..466910
07Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov+4
2:57
+2
4:35
..+2
1:57
.+1
1:46
..485611
10OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov+2
4:21
....+
0:53
+5
4:10
.+3
1:43
..486912
09SPb SU !: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova.+13
4:54
..+
0:46
+1
4:15
.+
1:00
..493713
14PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev.+3
4:08
...+1
1:25
+10
4:05
..+2
2:09
..4102914
26PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev....+
0:34
+3
2:14
.+
1:33
..332315
17Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov...+4
1:34
+1
2:57
.+
0:55
..342616
05PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban.....+2
4:22
+3
4:13
.+
1:49
..372517
23PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov....+1
1:59
.+
0:31
..217118
18SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov.....+6
1:35
.+4
1:45
..240019
21Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov.....+1
4:06
.+
3:09
..245520
12PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin.....+2
2:31
..+4
4:09
..252121
11PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek.....+
4:31
....127122
13PetrSU Branch (Apatity) : Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov............0023
 Submits228330  4715455 40 4435  
 Accepted3106  221410 21  86  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh