ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Petr team: Mitrichev, Levin | +1 4:36 | + 0:39 | +2 3:32 | + 1:24 | +2 1:46 | +1 4:08 | + 1:03 | + 0:54 | 8 | 1206 | 1 |
02 | SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev | + 3:09 | + 2:29 | + 3:33 | +1 1:01 | +1 1:11 | . | + 0:36 | + 0:27 | 7 | 790 | 2 |
69 | MIPT The Sun: Mashrabov, Rukhovich, Tikhomirov | + 3:30 | +3 4:07 | -1 4:45 | +3 1:32 | +1 0:18 | + 1:13 | + 2:04 | + 1:28 | 7 | 994 | 3 |
64 | SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin | +2 3:06 | +2 4:03 | +1 3:31 | +1 1:26 | +1 1:29 | . | +1 0:19 | + 1:25 | 7 | 1082 | 4 |
37 | U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz | + 4:09 | + 4:27 | . | +2 1:38 | +1 2:07 | +2 4:45 | +1 0:42 | + 1:18 | 7 | 1270 | 5 |
06 | SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin | + 4:23 | +1 3:46 | +2 2:43 | +3 1:22 | +2 2:50 | . | + 1:39 | + 1:53 | 7 | 1279 | 6 |
19 | SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov | +2 4:48 | + 2:56 | + 4:39 | +3 2:19 | +1 1:34 | . | +2 0:45 | +2 2:03 | 7 | 1346 | 7 |
55 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +1 3:21 | +1 1:05 | -2 3:10 | +2 1:30 | +1 0:38 | . | +1 2:33 | + 0:21 | 6 | 690 | 8 |
40 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov | +1 3:25 | + 1:57 | -4 4:59 | + 0:46 | +4 2:32 | . | + 1:09 | + 0:57 | 6 | 748 | 9 |
41 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov | + 3:40 | + 3:19 | -2 4:59 | +1 1:23 | +2 2:52 | . | +2 2:03 | + 0:23 | 6 | 921 | 10 |
13 | Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer | + 2:54 | -2 4:59 | + 4:55 | +4 1:13 | +3 2:08 | . | + 1:43 | +1 1:28 | 6 | 1024 | 11 |
53 | Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov | -7 4:59 | +5 4:53 | + 3:04 | +2 1:38 | +3 0:50 | . | +1 0:50 | +1 1:55 | 6 | 1032 | 12 |
62 | Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov | +1 3:08 | + 2:38 | . | +5 1:49 | +6 4:37 | . | + 0:37 | + 0:44 | 6 | 1056 | 13 |
18 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov | . | + 4:17 | +1 4:50 | +3 1:09 | +1 0:22 | . | +1 2:54 | + 2:16 | 6 | 1071 | 14 |
15 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | + 4:26 | + 3:29 | . | +2 3:16 | +1 2:13 | . | +1 1:15 | + 1:50 | 6 | 1072 | 15 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin | . | +1 3:34 | +1 4:49 | +2 2:17 | +1 1:15 | . | +2 1:36 | +1 1:38 | 6 | 1072 | 16 |
42 | Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn | + 2:51 | +2 0:52 | . | +4 1:58 | +3 2:02 | . | +2 1:43 | +4 4:06 | 6 | 1114 | 17 |
23 | Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev | +2 4:46 | + 4:08 | . | + 0:50 | +2 2:16 | . | + 1:48 | +3 3:31 | 6 | 1182 | 18 |
27 | HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov | +1 4:53 | + 0:44 | . | +1 2:11 | +2 2:44 | . | +1 1:20 | +8 3:42 | 6 | 1197 | 19 |
48 | KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin | . | + 3:12 | . | +3 1:47 | +2 3:49 | + 4:59 | +3 1:52 | +1 1:50 | 6 | 1232 | 20 |
43 | SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii | +4 3:14 | +1 3:57 | . | +2 2:16 | + 0:30 | . | +2 2:10 | +5 4:46 | 6 | 1296 | 21 |
26 | Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich | -1 4:36 | +2 4:27 | . | +1 0:32 | + 1:57 | . | + 1:03 | + 1:40 | 5 | 641 | 22 |
35 | Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan | + 4:03 | -6 4:59 | . | +1 2:18 | +2 0:48 | . | +1 2:00 | + 1:14 | 5 | 704 | 23 |
44 | Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk | + 2:15 | -6 4:59 | . | +5 4:42 | + 0:57 | . | + 3:27 | + 0:46 | 5 | 829 | 24 |
10 | AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov | . | + 4:17 | . | +1 4:25 | +2 2:08 | . | + 2:37 | +1 0:32 | 5 | 920 | 25 |
09 | Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv | + 4:34 | -6 4:58 | . | +2 3:28 | +1 3:14 | . | +1 2:12 | +1 1:32 | 5 | 1001 | 26 |
56 | SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev | . | +1 4:33 | . | +2 2:58 | +2 1:17 | . | +2 2:40 | +1 4:18 | 5 | 1108 | 27 |
51 | SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev | . | +1 4:55 | . | +1 4:07 | +2 3:27 | . | +1 2:58 | + 1:40 | 5 | 1128 | 28 |
28 | Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich | . | +2 4:56 | . | +4 2:11 | +2 3:33 | . | +1 1:37 | +2 4:12 | 5 | 1211 | 29 |
24 | SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin | . | . | . | +1 3:38 | + 2:49 | . | +2 1:31 | +1 1:30 | 4 | 650 | 30 |
38 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits | . | -1 4:42 | . | + 2:18 | +3 4:13 | . | +3 1:38 | + 0:55 | 4 | 666 | 31 |
12 | Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba | . | -9 4:58 | . | +1 1:34 | +3 4:27 | . | +3 1:32 | + 2:43 | 4 | 757 | 32 |
47 | Saratov SU 0: Kireev, Kudasov, Sagunov | . | . | . | +1 0:50 | +6 4:43 | . | + 2:30 | +3 1:22 | 4 | 766 | 33 |
45 | Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov | . | +3 4:35 | . | +3 2:50 | . | . | +4 3:01 | + 0:48 | 4 | 875 | 34 |
01 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov | . | . | . | +2 1:18 | +2 4:47 | . | + 4:00 | +1 2:59 | 4 | 885 | 35 |
68 | japan00: Soejima | +2 3:26 | +2 4:53 | +1 3:37 | . | -5 4:59 | . | . | +1 1:27 | 4 | 925 | 36 |
36 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kovrizhnykh | . | . | . | +3 4:31 | + 3:01 | . | +2 1:48 | +2 4:16 | 4 | 957 | 37 |
30 | Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula | . | . | . | +1 2:57 | +5 4:16 | . | +3 2:44 | + 3:22 | 4 | 981 | 38 |
25 | Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha | +3 4:59 | . | . | -3 4:15 | +2 4:43 | . | +3 1:21 | +1 2:25 | 4 | 989 | 39 |
50 | South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov | . | . | . | +5 4:52 | +1 3:40 | . | +3 2:55 | +2 1:53 | 4 | 1023 | 40 |
11 | SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov | . | . | . | +3 3:34 | +2 4:19 | . | +7 4:21 | +2 4:35 | 4 | 1290 | 41 |
32 | Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev | . | . | . | +3 2:25 | -3 4:56 | . | +1 0:58 | +2 1:24 | 3 | 408 | 42 |
46 | Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov | . | . | . | +1 1:31 | + 2:58 | . | +1 3:02 | -5 4:45 | 3 | 493 | 43 |
66 | Zagreb Coach: Zuzic | . | +1 4:48 | . | -5 4:01 | -4 3:06 | . | +2 0:41 | +3 1:14 | 3 | 524 | 44 |
17 | Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud | . | . | . | +4 3:14 | +3 1:17 | . | +3 2:05 | . | 3 | 596 | 45 |
03 | Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov | . | . | . | + 2:18 | -2 2:35 | . | +2 0:52 | +11 4:20 | 3 | 711 | 46 |
08 | Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin | . | . | . | +4 3:42 | -4 4:52 | . | +1 3:05 | +1 4:42 | 3 | 811 | 47 |
04 | Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin | . | . | -2 3:06 | +2 2:08 | +3 4:42 | . | +7 4:16 | -3 2:53 | 3 | 907 | 48 |
33 | Ural FU 3: Ozhiganov, Permyakov, Pivko | . | . | . | +5 4:32 | +4 4:03 | . | + 3:50 | . | 3 | 927 | 49 |
39 | Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov | . | . | . | -3 1:50 | -1 2:33 | . | +1 0:41 | + 3:00 | 2 | 241 | 50 |
58 | Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin | . | -2 4:40 | . | -2 2:31 | -10 4:41 | . | +2 3:38 | +2 1:38 | 2 | 397 | 51 |
54 | SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin | . | . | . | +2 3:47 | -5 4:36 | . | +1 2:19 | -2 4:59 | 2 | 427 | 52 |
57 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash | . | . | . | +5 4:26 | -2 4:51 | . | +3 2:12 | -1 4:43 | 2 | 558 | 53 |
63 | Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev | . | . | . | +7 3:19 | -2 4:24 | . | +5 2:00 | -2 0:57 | 2 | 560 | 54 |
52 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin | . | . | . | . | +3 4:48 | . | +3 4:14 | . | 2 | 663 | 55 |
29 | Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov | . | . | . | +8 3:42 | +1 4:36 | . | -2 4:55 | . | 2 | 679 | 56 |
49 | Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich | . | . | . | -7 4:51 | -5 4:45 | . | +3 1:59 | . | 1 | 179 | 57 |
05 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov | . | . | . | -14 4:59 | -7 4:19 | . | +4 2:26 | . | 1 | 226 | 58 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk | . | . | . | -2 1:45 | . | . | -4 4:26 | . | 0 | 0 | 59 |
31 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 4:14 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
34 | Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -8 2:10 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
Submits | 50 | 88 | 29 | 208 | 184 | 7 | 157 | 132 | 855 |   |   | |
Accepted | 22 | 28 | 10 | 50 | 45 | 4 | 56 | 47 | 262 |   |   | |
Rejected | 28 | 60 | 19 | 158 | 139 | 3 | 101 | 85 | 593 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |