ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev | + 0:02 | + 1:57 | +1 3:07 | + 0:09 | . | +1 1:36 | +1 3:15 | + 1:03 | +1 4:18 | . | +1 0:32 | 9 | 1064 | 1 |
61 | Petr team: Mitrichev, Tikhomirov, Kunyavskiy | + 0:03 | +1 1:50 | +3 3:40 | +2 0:35 | . | +1 2:54 | +1 2:43 | +2 2:25 | -3 4:57 | +4 4:55 | + 0:50 | 9 | 1480 | 2 |
44 | Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk | + 0:08 | + 4:53 | -2 4:59 | + 0:34 | . | +1 3:01 | + 2:02 | + 1:05 | +1 4:49 | . | +1 0:51 | 8 | 1106 | 3 |
55 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | +1 0:19 | + 3:34 | -7 4:59 | +2 0:28 | -4 3:01 | + 2:19 | +2 2:44 | + 1:43 | +2 4:17 | . | +1 1:33 | 8 | 1180 | 4 |
41 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov | + 0:07 | +1 2:03 | +3 4:59 | +4 0:46 | . | + 4:51 | . | + 2:20 | +5 3:41 | . | + 1:21 | 8 | 1472 | 5 |
40 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov | + 0:07 | + 2:00 | -5 4:57 | + 0:13 | . | +1 3:05 | +2 2:30 | + 0:43 | -1 4:57 | . | + 0:59 | 7 | 639 | 6 |
19 | SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov | + 0:08 | +1 4:02 | -1 4:52 | + 0:32 | . | +3 1:52 | +2 3:35 | +1 3:03 | . | . | + 0:34 | 7 | 970 | 7 |
68 | japan00: Nikaido, Soejima | +3 1:15 | +2 4:15 | . | + 0:17 | . | + 1:12 | -3 4:43 | +1 4:15 | +1 4:23 | . | +1 1:54 | 7 | 1214 | 8 |
09 | Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv | + 0:06 | + 2:26 | +22 4:59 | + 0:13 | . | . | +2 4:55 | +2 3:16 | . | . | + 1:05 | 7 | 1543 | 9 |
64 | SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin | + 0:03 | + 4:40 | -13 4:59 | +1 0:14 | -3 2:57 | -1 2:18 | +1 1:11 | +1 2:00 | . | . | + 0:51 | 6 | 602 | 10 |
62 | Zhukov Team: Rukhovich, Zhukov | +1 0:09 | + 2:16 | . | +2 0:30 | . | -5 4:43 | +2 4:15 | + 1:23 | . | . | + 1:08 | 6 | 684 | 11 |
30 | Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula | + 0:03 | + 4:38 | . | + 0:10 | -1 0:16 | -1 4:56 | +5 4:03 | +2 1:46 | . | -8 4:59 | + 1:26 | 6 | 869 | 12 |
26 | Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich | + 0:08 | + 2:34 | . | +1 1:10 | . | +6 4:55 | . | + 1:50 | . | . | +1 1:29 | 6 | 888 | 13 |
43 | SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii | +1 0:18 | + 2:47 | . | + 0:23 | . | +2 4:50 | -1 3:41 | +5 3:51 | . | -1 1:49 | + 1:30 | 6 | 981 | 14 |
53 | Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov | + 0:07 | +4 3:59 | . | +3 0:40 | . | -1 4:56 | +2 4:07 | + 3:09 | -2 4:54 | . | +1 1:44 | 6 | 1029 | 15 |
56 | SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev | +2 0:21 | +1 3:42 | . | +2 0:33 | . | + 4:51 | . | + 4:15 | . | . | +1 2:42 | 6 | 1106 | 16 |
15 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | + 0:09 | + 3:16 | . | + 0:28 | . | . | +8 4:59 | +2 4:17 | . | . | +2 3:19 | 6 | 1231 | 17 |
06 | SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin | + 0:10 | + 2:02 | -3 4:56 | + 0:17 | . | -2 3:29 | . | +4 3:17 | . | . | + 1:04 | 5 | 493 | 18 |
35 | Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan | + 0:11 | + 1:24 | +2 2:17 | + 0:25 | . | -2 4:46 | -2 3:54 | -10 4:58 | . | . | +1 3:12 | 5 | 511 | 19 |
24 | SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin | + 0:10 | . | . | + 0:32 | . | +2 3:30 | . | + 2:15 | . | . | + 1:48 | 5 | 538 | 20 |
01 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov | + 0:13 | + 0:43 | . | + 0:40 | . | . | -1 3:46 | +4 3:54 | . | . | +3 2:13 | 5 | 605 | 21 |
47 | Saratov SU 0: Kireev, Kudasov, Sagunov | +1 0:18 | + 4:48 | . | + 0:26 | -1 2:50 | . | . | +2 2:00 | . | . | + 1:57 | 5 | 630 | 22 |
13 | Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer | + 0:06 | . | -4 4:39 | +1 0:30 | . | +3 4:55 | +1 1:50 | . | . | . | + 1:33 | 5 | 635 | 23 |
18 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov | +2 0:13 | . | . | + 0:25 | . | +2 2:18 | . | +3 3:44 | -6 4:54 | . | +2 1:52 | 5 | 693 | 24 |
27 | HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov | +1 0:36 | + 4:41 | . | +1 0:53 | . | . | . | +1 2:48 | . | . | + 1:47 | 5 | 708 | 25 |
37 | U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz | + 0:07 | -2 4:53 | . | +3 1:47 | . | -4 4:38 | +2 4:15 | +1 2:53 | . | . | + 1:09 | 5 | 733 | 26 |
49 | Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich | +1 0:13 | + 3:40 | . | +1 1:00 | . | . | . | +1 4:56 | . | . | +1 1:26 | 5 | 758 | 27 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin | + 0:10 | +2 4:19 | . | + 0:16 | . | -5 4:59 | . | +1 2:06 | . | . | +3 4:38 | 5 | 812 | 28 |
25 | Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha | +1 0:14 | +1 4:15 | . | +4 4:21 | . | . | -1 4:55 | . | +4 3:50 | . | +2 2:27 | 5 | 1148 | 29 |
36 | Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Ozhiganov | + 0:12 | . | . | + 0:23 | . | -3 4:58 | . | + 1:58 | . | . | + 0:57 | 4 | 212 | 30 |
03 | Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov | + 0:09 | . | . | +1 0:29 | -1 0:39 | . | . | +1 2:11 | . | . | +1 1:31 | 4 | 321 | 31 |
28 | Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich | + 0:12 | . | . | +1 0:28 | . | -1 4:59 | -4 4:52 | +3 3:14 | . | . | + 1:02 | 4 | 378 | 32 |
08 | Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin | +1 0:11 | . | . | +1 0:35 | . | . | -4 4:59 | + 3:07 | . | . | + 1:51 | 4 | 386 | 33 |
23 | Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev | +1 0:19 | . | . | +2 0:38 | . | . | . | +3 2:44 | . | . | + 1:15 | 4 | 418 | 34 |
11 | SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov | + 0:07 | -6 4:59 | . | +3 1:48 | . | . | -1 4:06 | +1 2:58 | . | . | + 1:27 | 4 | 463 | 35 |
51 | SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev | +1 0:13 | +2 4:56 | . | + 0:20 | . | -3 4:59 | . | . | . | . | + 1:14 | 4 | 465 | 36 |
57 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash | + 0:18 | . | . | + 0:23 | -1 0:44 | . | +1 3:25 | -3 4:56 | . | . | +1 3:24 | 4 | 491 | 37 |
48 | KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin | +3 0:12 | . | . | + 0:21 | . | -9 4:53 | -1 2:45 | +2 4:19 | . | . | +3 1:47 | 4 | 561 | 38 |
10 | AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov | +1 0:15 | -3 4:58 | . | + 0:26 | . | . | +7 2:06 | -14 4:56 | . | . | +4 2:58 | 4 | 587 | 39 |
17 | Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud | +3 0:17 | . | . | +4 0:51 | . | . | -3 4:38 | -10 2:38 | +8 4:15 | . | + 1:25 | 4 | 710 | 40 |
58 | Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin | +2 0:13 | + 4:53 | . | + 0:45 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +3 4:42 | 4 | 735 | 41 |
38 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits | + 0:09 | . | . | + 0:20 | . | . | -2 4:22 | -23 4:57 | . | . | + 1:46 | 3 | 136 | 42 |
04 | Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin | + 0:09 | . | -1 4:48 | + 0:23 | . | -4 4:53 | . | -7 3:41 | . | . | + 1:58 | 3 | 151 | 43 |
29 | Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov | + 0:03 | . | . | + 0:05 | . | -3 4:20 | . | . | . | . | +2 3:16 | 3 | 245 | 44 |
46 | Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov | + 0:08 | -2 4:58 | . | + 0:21 | . | . | . | -2 3:02 | . | . | +4 2:18 | 3 | 248 | 45 |
33 | Ural FU 3: Kovrizhnykh, Permyakov, Pivko | +1 0:32 | . | . | +1 1:39 | . | . | -2 3:50 | -1 4:53 | . | . | + 2:36 | 3 | 327 | 46 |
39 | Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov | +1 0:15 | . | . | +3 2:21 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 2:53 | 3 | 449 | 47 |
54 | SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin | +1 0:10 | -1 4:50 | . | +6 3:25 | . | . | . | -1 4:57 | . | . | +1 2:28 | 3 | 524 | 48 |
45 | Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov | +3 0:14 | . | . | +5 3:34 | . | . | . | -8 4:59 | . | . | +1 2:24 | 3 | 553 | 49 |
65 | Team 47: Melnyk | + 0:08 | -3 4:56 | . | +19 4:43 | . | . | . | . | . | . | +2 3:48 | 3 | 940 | 50 |
05 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov | +1 0:18 | . | . | +1 0:41 | -3 3:58 | . | . | . | . | . | -7 4:30 | 2 | 100 | 51 |
63 | Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev | + 0:20 | . | . | +2 0:50 | . | . | . | -5 4:23 | . | . | -5 3:37 | 2 | 110 | 52 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | +2 0:28 | . | . | + 0:53 | . | . | . | -2 4:59 | . | . | . | 2 | 121 | 53 |
50 | South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov | +4 0:42 | . | . | -8 4:48 | . | . | . | -7 4:59 | . | . | +2 3:08 | 2 | 351 | 54 |
34 | Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov | +1 0:29 | . | . | +6 4:02 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 411 | 55 |
52 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin | + 0:22 | . | . | -2 0:56 | . | . | . | . | . | . | -7 4:59 | 1 | 22 | 56 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk | +1 0:25 | . | . | -2 1:58 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 45 | 57 |
31 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen | +5 1:20 | . | . | -4 4:51 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 180 | 58 |
Submits | 104 | 59 | 72 | 152 | 14 | 80 | 80 | 169 | 41 | 14 | 117 | 902 |   |   | |
Accepted | 58 | 27 | 5 | 54 |   | 14 | 16 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 51 | 266 |   |   | |
Rejected | 46 | 32 | 67 | 98 | 14 | 66 | 64 | 136 | 34 | 13 | 66 | 636 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |