ID | Team | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | = | Time | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev | + 0:11 | + 1:12 | + 0:19 | + 1:50 | -3 4:54 | +1 3:58 | + 3:00 | + 2:45 | . | +1 0:51 | 8 | 890 | 1 |
64 | SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin | +1 0:32 | + 0:30 | +1 0:56 | + 2:40 | . | +2 4:42 | + 1:43 | +1 2:37 | . | +1 1:54 | 8 | 1058 | 2 |
40 | Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov | +1 0:24 | + 0:59 | + 0:38 | + 3:12 | -1 4:54 | + 3:49 | +1 4:06 | +1 2:37 | . | + 2:46 | 8 | 1176 | 3 |
44 | Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk | + 0:08 | +1 2:15 | +1 2:40 | + 2:11 | . | + 4:32 | + 3:35 | +1 4:51 | . | + 2:35 | 8 | 1430 | 4 |
18 | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin | + 0:17 | + 1:20 | + 1:25 | + 1:56 | + 3:50 | . | + 2:15 | . | . | + 0:37 | 7 | 703 | 5 |
55 | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin | + 0:20 | +2 1:22 | +1 0:49 | + 4:00 | . | +1 4:20 | +1 2:44 | -3 4:45 | . | + 0:16 | 7 | 933 | 6 |
19 | SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov | + 0:07 | +2 1:39 | + 1:33 | + 2:13 | . | . | + 3:29 | + 1:18 | . | +2 4:12 | 7 | 955 | 7 |
41 | Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov | + 0:45 | +1 1:04 | + 1:45 | +7 4:55 | . | . | +1 3:35 | + 2:44 | . | + 0:31 | 7 | 1103 | 8 |
06 | SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin | + 0:24 | + 1:36 | +4 2:57 | . | . | +3 4:35 | +1 4:46 | +1 3:16 | . | + 2:09 | 7 | 1366 | 9 |
53 | Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov | + 0:16 | + 2:14 | + 0:49 | + 1:32 | . | . | + 3:50 | . | . | + 3:08 | 6 | 712 | 10 |
13 | Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer | + 0:22 | -2 4:59 | +3 1:10 | + 2:15 | . | + 1:51 | + 2:24 | . | . | + 3:01 | 6 | 726 | 11 |
43 | SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii | +3 0:29 | + 3:08 | + 1:10 | + 3:59 | . | . | + 2:03 | . | . | + 1:28 | 6 | 800 | 12 |
35 | Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan | + 0:08 | +1 2:14 | + 1:09 | + 2:02 | . | . | +1 3:05 | . | . | + 4:55 | 6 | 854 | 13 |
09 | Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv | + 0:24 | + 2:18 | + 1:14 | -4 4:56 | . | . | +2 3:26 | + 4:50 | . | + 1:22 | 6 | 857 | 14 |
30 | Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula | + 0:20 | + 1:40 | +1 0:56 | +2 2:56 | . | +4 3:50 | +1 1:56 | -16 4:59 | . | . | 6 | 860 | 15 |
15 | SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov | + 0:20 | + 1:41 | + 1:33 | + 4:20 | . | . | + 3:24 | -2 4:40 | . | + 3:12 | 6 | 873 | 16 |
48 | KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin | +1 0:45 | +1 0:48 | +3 2:03 | +2 3:18 | . | +5 4:55 | . | . | . | + 3:39 | 6 | 1171 | 17 |
56 | SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev | +1 0:24 | +1 3:35 | +4 1:59 | +4 4:46 | . | . | + 4:33 | . | . | +2 1:36 | 6 | 1255 | 18 |
28 | Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich | + 0:31 | +1 2:24 | + 0:58 | + 3:25 | . | . | -2 4:49 | . | . | + 1:25 | 5 | 545 | 19 |
61 | Petr team: Mitrichev | +1 0:33 | + 1:41 | +2 0:55 | + 2:03 | . | . | +1 3:14 | -7 4:57 | . | . | 5 | 587 | 20 |
62 | Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Rukhovich, Zhukov | + 0:20 | + 1:30 | +1 2:28 | + 2:16 | . | . | + 4:36 | -5 4:48 | . | -1 4:58 | 5 | 692 | 21 |
17 | Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud | + 0:41 | . | +1 1:28 | +1 4:15 | . | . | + 3:15 | . | . | +2 1:46 | 5 | 766 | 22 |
26 | Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich | + 0:27 | + 1:38 | + 2:55 | + 3:50 | . | . | -2 4:55 | . | . | + 4:20 | 5 | 792 | 23 |
47 | Saratov SU 0: Kudasov, Sagunov | +1 0:21 | +2 2:16 | + 2:33 | -12 4:56 | . | +1 4:17 | . | . | . | + 3:04 | 5 | 833 | 24 |
38 | Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits | + 0:47 | +3 1:48 | + 0:59 | +6 4:57 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 2:31 | 5 | 864 | 25 |
23 | Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev | +2 0:15 | +1 3:50 | +1 1:31 | +1 4:35 | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:40 | 5 | 873 | 26 |
07 | Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin | + 0:17 | +1 1:27 | +1 1:49 | +4 4:16 | . | . | -1 2:46 | . | . | +2 4:13 | 5 | 884 | 27 |
37 | U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz | +1 0:44 | +1 2:38 | +1 2:05 | +2 4:58 | . | +3 4:30 | -1 0:34 | . | . | . | 5 | 1056 | 28 |
10 | AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov | +4 1:43 | +2 2:53 | +3 3:06 | . | . | . | +4 4:47 | . | . | + 1:12 | 5 | 1083 | 29 |
42 | Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn | + 0:19 | +1 1:50 | +11 3:06 | + 4:01 | . | . | +1 4:29 | . | . | . | 5 | 1087 | 30 |
24 | SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin | + 0:24 | + 2:27 | +3 1:51 | + 4:23 | . | . | -3 4:48 | . | . | . | 4 | 606 | 31 |
67 | SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko | + 0:16 | . | + 1:33 | . | . | +1 3:01 | +1 4:47 | . | . | . | 4 | 619 | 32 |
33 | Ural FU Kuchumov : Ozhiganov, Permyakov, Borozdin | +1 0:38 | + 4:16 | + 2:52 | . | . | . | . | . | . | + 2:37 | 4 | 644 | 33 |
16 | Moscow SU Shapo: Shapovalov | +1 0:49 | + 3:19 | +2 4:31 | -9 4:56 | . | . | . | . | . | +1 1:24 | 4 | 685 | 34 |
36 | Ural FU Borozdin: Pivko, Kovrizhnykh, Kuchumov | + 0:47 | + 2:02 | +3 3:08 | + 4:41 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | 698 | 35 |
01 | SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov | + 0:44 | + 3:08 | +4 2:43 | + 3:52 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | 708 | 36 |
25 | Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha | + 0:17 | . | +2 2:04 | . | . | . | +1 3:51 | -4 4:52 | . | . | 3 | 432 | 37 |
66 | Zagreb Coach: Zuzic | +2 0:56 | +2 1:56 | +1 2:53 | . | . | . | -2 4:02 | . | . | . | 3 | 447 | 38 |
04 | Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin | + 0:20 | -15 4:59 | +2 2:06 | -2 4:36 | . | +3 4:26 | . | . | . | . | 3 | 513 | 39 |
50 | South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov | + 0:55 | . | +5 4:21 | + 3:59 | . | . | -1 4:58 | . | . | . | 3 | 656 | 40 |
03 | Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov | +3 1:53 | +6 4:42 | +3 4:21 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 897 | 41 |
32 | Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev | +7 3:35 | -8 4:59 | +12 3:03 | + 4:12 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | 1031 | 42 |
12 | Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba | +2 0:31 | . | +2 1:13 | . | . | . | . | -11 4:53 | . | . | 2 | 184 | 43 |
27 | HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov | +2 0:23 | . | +1 2:02 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 205 | 44 |
57 | Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash | + 1:02 | -3 4:08 | +2 1:54 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 216 | 45 |
11 | SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov | + 0:26 | . | +2 3:22 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 269 | 46 |
05 | Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov | +2 0:54 | . | +2 2:26 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 281 | 47 |
49 | Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich | +1 1:00 | . | +2 2:58 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 299 | 48 |
54 | SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin | + 0:37 | . | +4 3:05 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 303 | 49 |
51 | SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev | +4 1:29 | -4 4:55 | + 2:18 | . | . | . | -3 4:47 | . | . | . | 2 | 308 | 50 |
45 | Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov | + 0:25 | . | +9 3:11 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 396 | 51 |
65 | Team 47: Melnyk | -12 2:39 | . | + 2:26 | + 4:35 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 421 | 52 |
58 | Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin | +3 1:32 | . | +4 3:18 | . | . | . | -6 4:58 | . | . | . | 2 | 430 | 53 |
46 | Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov | + 0:33 | . | +9 4:55 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 508 | 54 |
20 | Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov | +11 3:45 | . | +1 2:39 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 625 | 55 |
39 | Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov | +9 4:52 | -3 4:49 | +2 2:15 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | 647 | 56 |
08 | Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin | + 0:36 | . | -1 3:28 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 36 | 57 |
34 | Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov | +1 1:12 | . | -2 2:09 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 92 | 58 |
31 | Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen | + 3:09 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 189 | 59 |
52 | Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin | +4 1:59 | . | -6 4:37 | . | . | . | -1 2:43 | . | . | . | 1 | 199 | 60 |
29 | Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov | -6 3:50 | . | +6 1:53 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 233 | 61 |
21 | Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk | -4 4:01 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 62 |
63 | Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev | -8 3:07 | -4 4:53 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 62 |
Submits | 158 | 103 | 188 | 88 | 5 | 37 | 62 | 60 |   | 40 | 741 |   |   | |
Accepted | 59 | 35 | 57 | 32 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 8 |   | 27 | 256 |   |   | |
Rejected | 99 | 68 | 131 | 56 | 4 | 24 | 38 | 52 |   | 13 | 485 |   |   | |
Frozen |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0 |   |   |