Параллельные вычисления, четверг, 11 марта 2021 года (2 недели)

Started at: 11.03.2021 00:02:21 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 28.12.2024 21:22:21 MSK
State: RUNNING 59077/2000000
Last success: 37.21:31:06, team 20m301 - Антонов Игорь Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн), problem F
Last submission: 41.00:37:02, team 20m206 - Зубова София Михайловна (20.Б02-мкн), problem E
Last updated: 21.04.2021 06:58:53

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
20m201Аржанцев Андрей Иванович (20.Б02-мкн)+++3+1+4+11+1+9+2++21101
20m519Радионова Мария Алексеевна (20.Б05-мкн)+++9++16+3+6.+1.++31002
20m405Львов Алексей Константинович (20.Б04-мкн)+++3+3++3+3+.+2.903
20m413Фадеев Артем Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)++++.+2+.+1.+1+2903
20m416Храмов Владислав Александрович (20.Б04-мкн)++1+7+.+4+.+2.++903
20m503Васильев Иван Леонидович (20.Б05-мкн)++1+1++2+.+4.++903
20m103Гайдай-Турлов Иван Павлович (20.Б01-мкн)+++8+1.++.+4.+4.807
20m204Жаворонков Дмитрий Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)+++2+.+.+.+1+807
20m209Лялинов Иван Михайлович (20.Б02-мкн)+++1++.+1.+1+807
20m313Николаев Андрей Валерьевич (20.Б03-мкн)+++3+3+.+2.+3+1807
20m415Хамзин Виктор Олегович (20.Б04-мкн)++1++1.+.+8.+4+3807
20m502Андреев Аркадий Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)+++3+..+1.+2.+1+807
20m101Алешин Артем Игоревич (20.Б01-мкн)+++1++24+..+32.7013
20m106Жданко Глеб Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)++++.+.+13.+4.7013
20m112Купцов Евгений Вячеславович (20.Б01-мкн)++++..+1...+11+17013
20m211Михайлов Борис Николаевич (20.Б02-мкн)+1+4+7+..+..++3.7013
20m301Антонов Игорь Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)+1++7+.+3+1.+1..7013
20m303Гнедина Ангелина Сергеевна (20.Б03-мкн)+++2+3.+4+8..+1.7013
20m315Пронина Анастасия Ильинична (20.Б03-мкн)+1++1+5+1+1.+...7013
20m316Соловьев Роман Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+++++3+3.+.7013
20m317Тутанов Михаил Юрьевич (20.Б03-мкн)+++++1...+5+47013
20m515Наумцев Александр Викторович (20.Б05-мкн)++++1..+.+5..+57013
20m609Копейкина Софья Евгеньевна (20.Б06-мкн)+++2+.+4+.+2...7013
20m102Борозенец Николай Евгеньевич (20.Б01-мкн)+++8+.+1...+2.6024
20m108Кабашный Иван Андреевич (20.Б01-мкн)++1++..+..+10.6024
20m214Станкевич Полина Ивановна (20.Б02-мкн)++1+1+++.....6024
20m308Максимик Дмитрий Вячеславович (20.Б03-мкн)+1+.+.+1+...+.6024
20m411Пресняков Сергей Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)+++2+1+...+.6024
20m414Фомин Сергей Вадимович (20.Б04-мкн)++++..+...+9.6024
20m510Комнацкий Александр Викторович (20.Б05-мкн)+++2+4.+31+.....6024
20m601Аграновский Марат Антонович (20.Б06-мкн)+++++12+3.....6024
20m612Петров Леонид Сергеевич (20.Б06-мкн)+++5+1+2+14.....6024
20m618Хоробрых Анастасия Дмитриевна (20.Б06-мкн)+++2+1..+...+7.6024
20m107Забарянская Ирина (20.Б01-мкн)+1++1+2.+1.....5034
20m114Минин Михаил Сергеевич (20.Б01-мкн)++++1.+.....5034
20m115Савельев Артём Витальевич (20.Б01-мкн)+++5+.+....5034
20m202Воротилин Богдан Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)+++2+.+......5034
20m203Елизаров Денис Романович (20.Б02-мкн)++3+.+1+.....5034
20m304Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)+++2.+5..+1.5034
20m305Ковалев Тимофей Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)++...+1.+1.+3.5034
20m309Марарескул Герман Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)+++1....+1.+.5034
20m310Миллер Георгий Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)++.+.+1...+6.5034
20m311Мошкин Алексей Павлович (20.Б03-мкн)+++1+..+.....5034
20m312Нечаев Илья Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)++++..+.....5034
20m318Юдин Глеб Александрович (20.Б03-мкн)++++5.+1.....5034
20m403Кучина Анастасия Романовна (20.Б04-мкн)++1+3+2.+3...5034
20m408Петров Сергей Николаевич (20.Б04-мкн)+++1+8.+2......5034
20m508Залилова Диана Ильнаровна (20.Б05-мкн)+++1+2..+.....5034
20m514Мухаметвалиева Алина Наилевна (20.Б05-мкн)+1++2+..+.....5034
20m518Пермяков Марк Владиславович (20.Б05-мкн)++++2..+3....5034
20m520Точилина Екатерина Николаевна (20.Б05-мкн)++.+2+1.+.....5034
20m603Ануфриев Даниил Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)+1+++..+2.....5034
20m604Безруков Вячеслав Игоревич (20.Б06-мкн)++1+4+1.+1.....5034
20m605Добышев Артемий Николаевич (20.Б06-мкн)++++1.+.....5034
20m607Захаров Виктор Александрович (20.Б06-мкн)++1++..+.....5034
20m608Захватова Юлия Георгиевна (20.Б06-мкн)+++1+1..+1.....5034
20m611Никитин Максим Борисович (20.Б06-мкн)+++7+1+1.....5034
20m613Плотников Николай Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)++++.+1.....5034
20m614Ткачёва Мария Вадимовна (20.Б06-мкн)++1++..+.....5034
20m617Фомин Никита Павлович (20.Б06-мкн)++1++2..+.....5034
20m104Горбунов Леонид Павлович (20.Б01-мкн)+++3.+.....4061
20m116Уразбаев Аскар Амерханович (20.Б01-мкн)++...+9.+7...4061
20m205Золотарев Даниил Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)+1++6.+1.....4061
20m208Линенко Владилен Владиславович (20.Б02-мкн)++.+3..+1.....4061
20m505Гусев Кирилл Игоревич (20.Б05-мкн)++++........4061
20m509Каширин Артем Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)++++2........4061
20m417Хэ Чуяо (20.Б04-мкн)+1++.........3067
20m109Киреев Михаил Николаевич (20.Б01-мкн)++..........2068
20m206Зубова София Михайловна (20.Б02-мкн)++1........2068
20m210Минаев Глеб Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)++..........2068
20m306Колгушкин Даниил Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)++..........2068
 Submits808919113486173137201073145341199  
 Accepted717157626186122112913412  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh