Дополнительные задачи, пятница, 18 декабря 2020 года (7 недель)

Started at: 18.12.2020 00:01:30 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 06.10.2024 21:21:30 MSK
State: RUNNING 45121/2000000
Last success: 25.22:12:57, team 20m601 - Аграновский Марат Антонович (20.Б06-мкн), problem C
Last submission: 31.08:01:29, team 20m521 - Федосеев Данил Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн), problem H
Last updated: 23.01.2021 16:39:00

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J =TimeRank
20m519Радионова Мария Алексеевна (20.Б05-мкн)+1+5+2+++2.+1++901
20m211Михайлов Борис Николаевич (20.Б02-мкн)++1++.+4++1702
20m107Забарянская Ирина (20.Б01-мкн)++2++.++603
20m204Жаворонков Дмитрий Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)+1++++.+.603
20m304Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)+.+1+4+..++2.603
20m318Юдин Глеб Александрович (20.Б03-мкн)+.+++1...++1603
20m514Мухаметвалиева Алина Наилевна (20.Б05-мкн)+1++1++.+.603
20m601Аграновский Марат Антонович (20.Б06-мкн)+.++4+1..++.603
20m614Ткачёва Мария Вадимовна (20.Б06-мкн)+++++...+1.603
20m101Алешин Артем Игоревич (20.Б01-мкн)+.+1.+1.+6+1.5010
20m203Елизаров Денис Романович (20.Б02-мкн)+4.+++...+5010
20m206Зубова София Михайловна (20.Б02-мкн)+.++1+.+.5010
20m218Яковлев Василий Владимирович (20.Б02-мкн)+.+5++...+1.5010
20m316Соловьев Роман Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+.++3+...+.5010
20m604Безруков Вячеслав Игоревич (20.Б06-мкн)+8.+++..+1.5010
20m611Никитин Максим Борисович (20.Б06-мкн)+1.+3+5+.+.5010
20m111Крылова Екатерина Олеговна (20.Б01-мкн)+10.+1+.+4017
20m210Минаев Глеб Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)+1++.+....4017
20m315Пронина Анастасия Ильинична (20.Б03-мкн)+3.+.+...+.4017
20m403Кучина Анастасия Романовна (20.Б04-мкн)+4...+.++.4017
20m410Порубаймех Никита Владимирович (20.Б04-мкн)+...+.++.4017
20m521Федосеев Данил Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)+7.+++.4017
20m106Жданко Глеб Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+2...+1...+2.3023
20m112Купцов Евгений Вячеславович (20.Б01-мкн)+...+..+..3023
20m205Золотарев Даниил Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)..+++...3023
20m208Линенко Владилен Владиславович (20.Б02-мкн)..+3+.+3023
20m217Холодилов Сергей Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)+.+.+....3023
20m302Волочай Ксения Олеговна (20.Б03-мкн)+1...+...+.3023
20m308Максимик Дмитрий Вячеславович (20.Б03-мкн)+4.+2.+.....3023
20m414Фомин Сергей Вадимович (20.Б04-мкн)+.+2.+.....3023
20m415Хамзин Виктор Олегович (20.Б04-мкн)+.+.+.....3023
20m105Горюнов Виктор Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+2...+.....2032
20m114Минин Михаил Сергеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+1...+.....2032
20m301Антонов Игорь Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн).+..+.....2032
20m310Миллер Георгий Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)+...+.....2032
20m411Пресняков Сергей Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)+1...+...2032
20m413Фадеев Артем Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)..+.+1.....2032
20m503Васильев Иван Леонидович (20.Б05-мкн)+...+.....2032
20m517Орельский Никита Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)..+.+.....2032
20m605Добышев Артемий Николаевич (20.Б06-мкн)+...+.....2032
20m607Захаров Виктор Александрович (20.Б06-мкн)..+8.+.....2032
20m609Копейкина Софья Евгеньевна (20.Б06-мкн)+...+....2032
20m613Плотников Николай Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)..+2.+.....2032
20m108Кабашный Иван Андреевич (20.Б01-мкн)....+.....1044
20m115Савельев Артём Витальевич (20.Б01-мкн)....+.....1044
20m116Уразбаев Аскар Амерханович (20.Б01-мкн)..+1.....1044
20m202Воротилин Богдан Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)...+1.....1044
20m303Гнедина Ангелина Сергеевна (20.Б03-мкн)....+....1044
20m305Ковалев Тимофей Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)....+1.....1044
20m306Колгушкин Даниил Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)...+.....1044
20m405Львов Алексей Константинович (20.Б04-мкн)....+.....1044
20m408Петров Сергей Николаевич (20.Б04-мкн)....+.....1044
20m518Пермяков Марк Владиславович (20.Б05-мкн)....+.....1044
20m603Ануфриев Даниил Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)....+....1044
20m608Захватова Юлия Георгиевна (20.Б06-мкн)....+.....1044
20m417Хэ Чуяо (20.Б04-мкн).........0056
20m508Залилова Диана Ильнаровна (20.Б05-мкн)........0056
20m620Яшин Егор Дмитриевич (20.Б06-мкн).........0056
 Submits9226785063992578329552  
 Accepted3662917551 8235180  
   
 Frozen          0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh