Динамическое программирование, четверг, 12 ноября 2020 года (2 недели)

Started at: 12.11.2020 00:01:11 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 31.08.2024 21:21:11 MSK
State: RUNNING 28716/2000000
Last success: 19.20:28:41, team 20m111 - Крылова Екатерина Олеговна (20.Б01-мкн), problem P
Last submission: 19.22:36:45, team 20m517 - Орельский Никита Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн), problem A
Last updated: 03.12.2020 06:44:04

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T =TimeRank
20m405Львов Алексей Константинович (20.Б04-мкн)+1+1+++++1++1+++7+1++4+++++72001
20m416Храмов Владислав Александрович (20.Б04-мкн)+++1+++++++2+++++2++2+1++62001
20m519Радионова Мария Алексеевна (20.Б05-мкн)++1++2+1++++++++1++++1++1+12001
20m520Точилина Екатерина Николаевна (20.Б05-мкн)++1+++++++++++++3++++1+52001
20m103Гайдай-Турлов Иван Павлович (20.Б01-мкн)+1+++1+3+1+1+1+3+2+2+3+2+++3+++1905
20m112Купцов Евгений Вячеславович (20.Б01-мкн)+++++3+1+4++1+3+2++++4+1+2+5+4.1905
20m201Аржанцев Андрей Иванович (20.Б02-мкн)+1+1+++++++2+1+11.+2+++2++2+3+371905
20m204Жаворонков Дмитрий Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)+++1+1+++++1+4++1+++2+1+++2.1905
20m309Марарескул Герман Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)+4++1+++++3++7++2+++1++++1905
20m313Николаев Андрей Валерьевич (20.Б03-мкн)++1++2+3++3++1++++2++1+++2+2.1905
20m413Фадеев Артем Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)++++++++2+1+6+++3+++1+++1905
20m503Васильев Иван Леонидович (20.Б05-мкн)+++++3++1++2+++1+2+4+++1+3+.1905
20m601Аграновский Марат Антонович (20.Б06-мкн)+++3+2+2+1+3+2+1++.+++6+1+3+2+7+61905
20m101Алешин Артем Игоревич (20.Б01-мкн)+3+5++2+9++++1+7+1.+1++11+++1+4.18014
20m104Горбунов Леонид Павлович (20.Б01-мкн)+1++++++1+4+1+.+++++++3+9.18014
20m115Савельев Артём Витальевич (20.Б01-мкн)+1+1+1+3+1+1++2+++++1+1+++2.+9.18014
20m209Лялинов Иван Михайлович (20.Б02-мкн)+++1+1++1++1++2.++1++20++++.18014
20m311Мошкин Алексей Павлович (20.Б03-мкн)+1+++3+1+2+1+1+2++.++++++3+12.18014
20m518Пермяков Марк Владиславович (20.Б05-мкн)+++++1++1++1++.++3+++2+1+1.18014
20m107Забарянская Ирина (20.Б01-мкн)++++1++2++++4+++++++..17020
20m108Кабашный Иван Андреевич (20.Б01-мкн)+++4+1+1++1++1++++1+.+++..17020
20m304Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)+++2+1++++2++1..+++1+++1+6.17020
20m305Ковалев Тимофей Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)++++1+2+++++4++1+++.++..17020
20m415Хамзин Виктор Олегович (20.Б04-мкн)+1+1+++4+++3+1+16+2.+++1+1+3.+2.17020
20m102Борозенец Николай Евгеньевич (20.Б01-мкн)++++10+1+3+2+2+4+2..+++2++.+4.16025
20m116Уразбаев Аскар Амерханович (20.Б01-мкн)++3+2+2+1++3++1+2+5.+++9++..16025
20m317Тутанов Михаил Юрьевич (20.Б03-мкн)++++++++++..+++1++.+3.16025
20m408Петров Сергей Николаевич (20.Б04-мкн)+++++1+1+2+++3..+1++9+1+.+2.16025
20m414Фомин Сергей Вадимович (20.Б04-мкн)+2+1+1+1+1+++9+1+2..+++1+2+1.+1.16025
20m515Наумцев Александр Викторович (20.Б05-мкн)+++2+1+++++++1+1++3.++..16025
20m612Петров Леонид Сергеевич (20.Б06-мкн)+2+++3+3+5++1+1+1+1.+1++2++.16025
20m106Жданко Глеб Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+4+++++1+++.+1.++.+++8.15032
20m202Воротилин Богдан Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)+1+++1+6++3+19+..+1+2++++.15032
20m205Золотарев Даниил Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)+4++2+1+4+2+++3.+.++1+++2..15032
20m206Зубова София Михайловна (20.Б02-мкн)+3+++2+5+1++3+1+1..+++1++..15032
20m214Станкевич Полина Ивановна (20.Б02-мкн)+++1++5+++9++..++2+++1...15032
20m306Колгушкин Даниил Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+1+1+1+1+3+1++2+4+7..+1++1+1+1..15032
20m511Куваев Максим Евгеньевич (20.Б05-мкн)+++1++3+1+++2+..+1++2++1..15032
20m603Ануфриев Даниил Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)++1++1+3+1++1+6+2.+1+1+6++...15032
20m614Ткачёва Мария Вадимовна (20.Б06-мкн)+++3+3+2+1+2+1++..+1++1++1.15032
20m111Крылова Екатерина Олеговна (20.Б01-мкн)+3+++6++2+4++.+++3++..14041
20m502Андреев Аркадий Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)+1++2+2++2++4+1+1..++.+1+...14041
20m505Гусев Кирилл Игоревич (20.Б05-мкн)+++++++1.+.+.++2.++1.+.14041
20m608Захватова Юлия Георгиевна (20.Б06-мкн)+1++++4++3.++++2++1+...14041
20m611Никитин Максим Борисович (20.Б06-мкн)+++1++2+8+2+++8..++.+1+.14041
20m218Яковлев Василий Владимирович (20.Б02-мкн)+1++1+4+2++1.+2.+1.+1+.+5+3...13046
20m510Комнацкий Александр Викторович (20.Б05-мкн)++1++1+1+++3...+++3++..13046
20m604Безруков Вячеслав Игоревич (20.Б06-мкн)+1++4++1++2+2+3.++.++...13046
20m605Добышев Артемий Николаевич (20.Б06-мкн)+1++4++3+3+.++2.+++5.+...13046
20m607Захаров Виктор Александрович (20.Б06-мкн)+4+3+1+2+6+1+1.+3.+1.+++4.+4...13046
20m618Хоробрых Анастасия Дмитриевна (20.Б06-мкн)+2+++2+1++2+4+1.+1.+..+1+1...13046
20m301Антонов Игорь Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)++++1+3++3+2+3...+6+..+...12052
20m315Пронина Анастасия Ильинична (20.Б03-мкн)+1++1+2+1+++3+2+1..++1......12052
20m411Пресняков Сергей Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)++++2+3++1.+3.+.+1+..+...12052
20m308Максимик Дмитрий Вячеславович (20.Б03-мкн)++2+9+2+5+3+4.+.+.+2+9......11055
20m509Каширин Артем Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)++++++++1+5..+1+2.....11055
20m514Мухаметвалиева Алина Наилевна (20.Б05-мкн)+1+1++1+4+.++.++4..+...11055
20m609Копейкина Софья Евгеньевна (20.Б06-мкн)+++++2++.+...++....+5.11055
20m208Линенко Владилен Владиславович (20.Б02-мкн)+1+++2+1++2.+....+.+...10059
20m217Холодилов Сергей Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)+++2+++1+++.+.........10059
20m303Гнедина Ангелина Сергеевна (20.Б03-мкн)++1++1+3+++1...+1+.....10059
20m310Миллер Георгий Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)++++2+3+1+1.+1...+3..+...10059
20m312Нечаев Илья Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)+1+3+++2++.+.+.....+...10059
20m316Соловьев Роман Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+1++1++2+++1...++.....10059
20m210Минаев Глеб Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)++++1+1+++2+.........9065
20m613Плотников Николай Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)+3+1+6++++1.+...+......9065
20m203Елизаров Денис Романович (20.Б02-мкн)+1++++++.+...........8067
20m105Горюнов Виктор Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+3++1+5...+3......+7+...7068
20m207Кисляков Григорий Иванович (20.Б02-мкн)++++..+...++......7068
20m508Залилова Диана Ильнаровна (20.Б05-мкн)+++++3+..........+...7068
20m114Минин Михаил Сергеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+3+++1.+.........+1....6071
20m318Юдин Глеб Александрович (20.Б03-мкн)+2+++3+.........+6....6071
20m617Фомин Никита Павлович (20.Б06-мкн)+2+3++7+1+3..............6071
20m403Кучина Анастасия Романовна (20.Б04-мкн)+3++6+1+7.............5074
20m513Митюк Артем Алексеевич (20.Б05-мкн)++1+1+2..............4075
20m113Меньшикова Мария Юрьевна (20.Б01-мкн)+2++...............3076
20m302Волочай Ксения Олеговна (20.Б03-мкн)+1++2.................3076
20m211Михайлов Борис Николаевич (20.Б02-мкн)+2+1................2078
20m606Дружинин Илья Антонович (20.Б06-мкн)+5+..................2078
20m216Фарманов Магамед Альбертович (20.Б02-мкн)+...................1080
20m517Орельский Никита Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)...................0081
 Submits159114164174229128124150144180743810894166889257182892554  
 Accepted8079767669706651693938186361415158252861064  
   
 Frozen                    0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh