Вычислительная геометрия, понедельник, 12 октября 2020 года (3 недели)

Started at: 12.10.2020 00:00:47 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 31.07.2024 21:20:47 MSK
State: RUNNING 21293/2000000
Last success: 14.18:53:15, team 20m503 - Васильев Иван Леонидович (20.Б05-мкн), problem D
Last updated: 26.10.2020 20:57:20

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R =TimeRank
20m103Гайдай-Турлов Иван Павлович (20.Б01-мкн)++3+8+6+++2+1+6++1+++++2+4+51801
20m112Купцов Евгений Вячеславович (20.Б01-мкн)+2++11+3+1++3+2+2+6+1+2++5+1+1+3+1801
20m313Николаев Андрей Валерьевич (20.Б03-мкн)++7+1+6++1++2+1++++1+++1+1+1801
20m405Львов Алексей Константинович (20.Б04-мкн)+1++2+2+4++1+5+3+4+++1+3+2+1+6+11801
20m416Храмов Владислав Александрович (20.Б04-мкн)+3+++2+++1+1++++1+1+3+8++6+281801
20m519Радионова Мария Алексеевна (20.Б05-мкн)+2+20+4+17+++++++++++++2+1801
20m204Жаворонков Дмитрий Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)++++2++++2+1+++++++1+5.1707
20m520Точилина Екатерина Николаевна (20.Б05-мкн)++1+7+21+++2++4+++1+++++31707
20m503Васильев Иван Леонидович (20.Б05-мкн)++3+2+6+++1++2+++++++1..1609
20m104Горбунов Леонид Павлович (20.Б01-мкн)++1+6+9+1++1+.++++1+++1.15010
20m115Савельев Артём Витальевич (20.Б01-мкн)++6+7++++1+1+3+2+++1++.15010
20m209Лялинов Иван Михайлович (20.Б02-мкн)++1+10+6++++4+4+5++2++3+1.15010
20m210Минаев Глеб Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)+++6++++4++2++1++.+5+115010
20m304Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)+4+3+2.++1++3+3+7+++2+.+4+8.15010
20m502Андреев Аркадий Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)++3+2+6+1+++7+2+5++1++1.+4..15010
20m107Забарянская Ирина (20.Б01-мкн*)+1++12+12+1+++3+4++++10.+.14016
20m317Тутанов Михаил Юрьевич (20.Б03-мкн)++1+8.+1+1+3++++++2+1.+..14016
20m415Хамзин Виктор Олегович (20.Б04-мкн)+++8.+++2+6+2+1++7++2.+..14016
20m518Пермяков Марк Владиславович (20.Б05-мкн)+3++3.+++++4+4++++.+1..14016
20m601Аграновский Марат Антонович (20.Б06-мкн)+2+1+4+7+1++++2+2+1++1....13020
20m305Ковалев Тимофей Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+4+5+3.+++1+2+20+++4+3.....12021
20m309Марарескул Герман Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)++4+9.++++4+5++++...12021
20m312Нечаев Илья Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)+1+1+7+7+1+1+++6++.+1....12021
20m413Фадеев Артем Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)++1+.+++3+2++1+++....12021
20m108Кабашный Иван Андреевич (20.Б01-мкн)++1+3+++5+5.+.+.++1.11025
20m515Наумцев Александр Викторович (20.Б05-мкн)+3+5..+++3+5++1+1+..+3..11025
20m116Уразбаев Аскар Амерханович (20.Б01-мкн)++4.+4++13+1+++1+.....10027
20m306Колгушкин Даниил Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+3+4.+++1+2+1++2...+7..10027
20m106Жданко Глеб Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+++7+++++.+1.......9029
20m218Яковлев Василий Владимирович (20.Б02-мкн)++7+8.+++2+2.+4.+.....9029
20m310Миллер Георгий Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)++1+2+++11..+1.++6...9029
20m101Алешин Артем Игоревич (20.Б01-мкн)+5+9.+++11..++.+...8032
20m102Борозенец Николай Евгеньевич (20.Б01-мкн)+1+5.+++1+7+1.+1....8032
20m303Гнедина Ангелина Сергеевна (20.Б03-мкн)+2+3+2.+1++++........8032
20m311Мошкин Алексей Павлович (20.Б03-мкн)+2+.++1+1+++.....8032
20m318Юдин Глеб Александрович (20.Б03-мкн)++3.+2+++4+3+......8032
20m605Добышев Артемий Николаевич (20.Б06-мкн)++1+2+12++++1.........8032
20m202Воротилин Богдан Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)++5.+1++2+3..+.......7038
20m207Кисляков Григорий Иванович (20.Б02-мкн)+4+2.++2+...+.+.....7038
20m208Линенко Владилен Владиславович (20.Б02-мкн)+3+7.+2+1+.+.+....7038
20m308Максимик Дмитрий Вячеславович (20.Б03-мкн)+2+4.+1+1+4...+6.+.....7038
20m316Соловьев Роман Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+4+7.+1++1..+2.+1....7038
20m510Комнацкий Александр Викторович (20.Б05-мкн)++9.+++5+3.+.......7038
20m302Волочай Ксения Олеговна (20.Б03-мкн)++2.+1+..+..+.....6044
20m408Петров Сергей Николаевич (20.Б04-мкн)++3+.+++..........6044
20m411Пресняков Сергей Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)+1+4+++1...+.......6044
20m217Холодилов Сергей Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)++2+2+1+.............5047
20m315Пронина Анастасия Ильинична (20.Б03-мкн)++1..+3++3..........5047
20m517Орельский Никита Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)+...+6+++1.........5047
20m608Захватова Юлия Георгиевна (20.Б06-мкн)++1.+1+.....+1....5047
20m618Хоробрых Анастасия Дмитриевна (20.Б06-мкн)++..+1++...........5047
20m205Золотарев Даниил Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)+...++...........3052
20m206Зубова София Михайловна (20.Б02-мкн)+..++2...........3052
20m111Крылова Екатерина Олеговна (20.Б01-мкн)++3................2054
20m113Меньшикова Мария Юрьевна (20.Б01-мкн)+..+2.............2054
20m214Станкевич Полина Ивановна (20.Б02-мкн)++................2054
20m607Захаров Виктор Александрович (20.Б06-мкн)++4...............2054
20m105Горюнов Виктор Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+................1058
20m301Антонов Игорь Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)+................1058
20m307Кореньков Михаил Глебович (20.Б03-мкн)+3.................1058
20m402Кузьмин Илья Андреевич (20.Б04-мкн)+.................1058
20m403Кучина Анастасия Романовна (20.Б04-мкн)+..............1058
20m612Петров Леонид Сергеевич (20.Б06-мкн)+................1058
 Submits119255269166946513715014712366536082246275491996  
 Accepted63533018525151392826412638211222106587  
   
 Frozen                  0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh