Практика по программированию: изучаем язык, понедельник, 14 сентября 2020 года (2 недели)

Started at: 14.09.2020 00:00:50 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 03.07.2024 21:20:50 MSK
State: RUNNING 22794/2000000
Last success: 15.19:33:15, team 20m205 - Золотарев Даниил Александрович (20.Б02-мкн), problem B
Last submission: 15.19:54:25, team 20m205 - Золотарев Даниил Александрович (20.Б02-мкн), problem C
Last updated: 29.09.2020 20:01:21

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
20m104Горбунов Леонид Павлович (20.Б01-мкн)++1+4++1+1+7+3++++11201
20m106Жданко Глеб Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+2+3+4+3++++++++31201
20m107Забарянская Ирина (20.Б01-мкн*)+4+3+2+++1++++++1201
20m108Кабашный Иван Андреевич (20.Б01-мкн)++2+10+8+1++++1+1++41201
20m112Купцов Евгений Вячеславович (20.Б01-мкн)+1+5+1+++++++++1201
20m113Меньшикова Мария Юрьевна (20.Б01-мкн)+1+5+1+1++6+++3+2++1201
20m115Савельев Артём Витальевич (20.Б01-мкн)+1++4+1++6++3++++1201
20m204Жаворонков Дмитрий Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)++1+3+2+3+++7++++11201
20m209Лялинов Иван Михайлович (20.Б02-мкн)++3+2+++++++++1201
20m214Станкевич Полина Ивановна (20.Б02-мкн)++1+2++++++1+1++1201
20m217Холодилов Сергей Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)++1+3+++++1++++1201
20m301Антонов Игорь Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)++4+10+1++++++++1201
20m302Волочай Ксения Олеговна (20.Б03-мкн)++1+2+2++++5++2++1201
20m303Гнедина Ангелина Сергеевна (20.Б03-мкн)+2+6+5+3+4++2+++++1201
20m304Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)++1++++++1++++1201
20m305Ковалев Тимофей Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+1+2+2+++1++++1++11201
20m306Колгушкин Даниил Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)++5+4+1+1+++4+1++1+21201
20m307Кореньков Михаил Глебович (20.Б03-мкн)+1+1+2+5++5+8+++1++1201
20m308Максимик Дмитрий Вячеславович (20.Б03-мкн)+1+2++10+++2++2+++61201
20m309Марарескул Герман Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)+++2+1++++1++++31201
20m310Миллер Георгий Дмитриевич (20.Б03-мкн)+1+1+1+2++++1++++11201
20m311Мошкин Алексей Павлович (20.Б03-мкн)+3+4++++++++++1201
20m312Нечаев Илья Андреевич (20.Б03-мкн)+++1+2++++++1++1201
20m313Николаев Андрей Валерьевич (20.Б03-мкн)+2+1+1++++1+4++++41201
20m315Пронина Анастасия Ильинична (20.Б03-мкн)+2+11+2+8++1+1+++++31201
20m316Соловьев Роман Сергеевич (20.Б03-мкн)+1++1+++2++++1+1+1201
20m317Тутанов Михаил Юрьевич (20.Б03-мкн)++2+4+++++2++++1201
20m408Петров Сергей Николаевич (20.Б04-мкн)++1+2++++1+++++1201
20m410Порубаймех Никита Владимирович (20.Б04-мкн)++2+2+++++++++41201
20m413Фадеев Артем Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)+++2+++++2++2+1+1201
20m414Фомин Сергей Вадимович (20.Б04-мкн)++1+2++++1+3++++1201
20m415Хамзин Виктор Олегович (20.Б04-мкн)++1+10++2+++++++41201
20m416Храмов Владислав Александрович (20.Б04-мкн)+1+1+1+3+1+5++++++1201
20m417Хэ Чуяо (20.Б04-мкн*)++5+5+6++++++++11201
20m501Ананикян Александр Георгиевич (20.Б05-мкн)+1+7+2+2+1++4+6+1+2++31201
20m502Андреев Аркадий Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)+2+5+5+3+1+1+3+1++1+1+21201
20m503Васильев Иван Леонидович (20.Б05-мкн)++1+2+++1++++1++1201
20m505Гусев Кирилл Игоревич (20.Б05-мкн)+1++1+++++++++1201
20m506Дроботов Иван Владимирович (20.Б05-мкн)+2+1+2+4+++++++1+41201
20m511Куваев Максим Евгеньевич (20.Б05-мкн)+1+1+2+++1+++2+++1201
20m514Мухаметвалиева Алина Наилевна (20.Б05-мкн)+1+3+2++++1+1++++11201
20m515Наумцев Александр Викторович (20.Б05-мкн)++1++++1+1+++++1201
20m518Пермяков Марк Владиславович (20.Б05-мкн)++3+1+6+++1+1++++61201
20m519Радионова Мария Алексеевна (20.Б05-мкн)++1+2+++++++++21201
20m520Точилина Екатерина Николаевна (20.Б05-мкн)++1+1+++++++++1201
20m601Аграновский Марат Антонович (20.Б06-мкн)+3++6+3+3+1++3++++11201
20m603Ануфриев Даниил Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)+3++1+1+1+++1++++31201
20m604Безруков Вячеслав Игоревич (20.Б06-мкн)+1+2+1+2+2+1+6+3++3++51201
20m605Добышев Артемий Николаевич (20.Б06-мкн)++3+9++4+4+1+4++++11201
20m607Захаров Виктор Александрович (20.Б06-мкн)++1+1+1+4+1+1+1+1+3+2+31201
20m608Захватова Юлия Георгиевна (20.Б06-мкн)+3+2+6+3+2+1+1+2++1++71201
20m609Копейкина Софья Евгеньевна (20.Б06-мкн)+++2+++1++1++2++21201
20m610Нарин Алексей Сергеевич (20.Б06-мкн)++1+2+1+++++2+++1201
20m618Хоробрых Анастасия Дмитриевна (20.Б06-мкн)+1+4+++1+1+1+1++++1201
20m619Хусанбоев Хуршид Сайдазим угли (20.Б06-мкн)+++++++++++2+31201
20m101Алешин Артем Игоревич (20.Б01-мкн)+1+2+6+6+8+1+2+1+++111056
20m102Борозенец Николай Евгеньевич (20.Б01-мкн)++2+1+1+2+1+1+2+2++11056
20m210Минаев Глеб Сергеевич (20.Б02-мкн)++1+++++++1++111056
20m218Яковлев Василий Владимирович (20.Б02-мкн)+2+1+2+++++1+1++11056
20m507Евдокимов Данил (20.Б05-мкн)+3+8+1++++1++++11056
20m509Каширин Артем Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)++1+1+1++++1+++111056
20m510Комнацкий Александр Викторович (20.Б05-мкн)+1+3+6++++++++11056
20m517Орельский Никита Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)+1+3+3+1++1+1+++2+311056
20m613Плотников Николай Алексеевич (20.Б06-мкн)+2+3+++1+1++1++1+211056
20m116Уразбаев Аскар Амерханович (20.Б01-мкн)+++++1+1++++10065
20m207Кисляков Григорий Иванович (20.Б02-мкн)+2+1+1+3+1++1+1++10065
20m111Крылова Екатерина Олеговна (20.Б01-мкн)+2+1+++++++9067
20m202Воротилин Богдан Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)++8+1+9...+++1++9067
20m206Зубова София Михайловна (20.Б02-мкн)+1+2++1..+++++9067
20m208Линенко Владилен Владиславович (20.Б02-мкн)+1+3+++1++..+8070
20m403Кучина Анастасия Романовна (20.Б04-мкн)+1.+17+1+3++11++..8070
20m612Петров Леонид Сергеевич (20.Б06-мкн)+2+3+1++2+4.....6072
20m318Юдин Глеб Александрович (20.Б03-мкн)+3+10+..+2.+3.5073
20m105Горюнов Виктор Алексеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+4+2+1........3074
20m411Пресняков Сергей Сергеевич (20.Б04-мкн)+2+3+......3074
20m512Лошкарёв Денис Вячеславович (20.Б05-мкн)+1+2.+........3074
20m114Минин Михаил Сергеевич (20.Б01-мкн)+3.+8........2077
20m205Золотарев Даниил Александрович (20.Б02-мкн)++8.........2077
20m211Михайлов Борис Николаевич (20.Б02-мкн).+11.+2.......2077
20m513Митюк Артем Алексеевич (20.Б05-мкн)++1.......2077
20m521Федосеев Данил Сергеевич (20.Б05-мкн)+2+4........2077
20m611Никитин Максим Борисович (20.Б06-мкн)+5+4.....2077
20m215Тарасова Софья Михайловна (20.Б02-мкн)+2..........1083
20m401Коновалова Иоанна Дмитриевна (20.Б04-мкн)+...........1083
20m602Алакоз Дмитрий (20.Б06-мкн)+..........1083
20m201Аржанцев Андрей Иванович (20.Б02-мкн)...........0086
20m212Муртазаев Саидазимхужа Сайдумарович (20.Б02-мкн*)............0086
20m508Залилова Диана Ильнаровна (20.Б05-мкн)............0086
20m617Фомин Никита Павлович (20.Б06-мкн)...........0086
20m620Яшин Егор Дмитриевич (20.Б06-мкн)..........0086
 Submits16931326623412413513015195103861621968  
 Accepted827662807168697171697167857  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh