Алгоритмы на графах, вторник, 26 ноября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 26.11.2019 00:00:44 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 14.09.2023 21:20:44 MSK
State: RUNNING 19986/2000000
Last success: 13.21:05:49, team m19_72 - Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн), problem R
Last updated: 09.12.2019 23:38:40

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T =TimeRank
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+1+++++++2+1++6+++4+2+8+9+++22001
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1+++++2++1++1+47++1+2+2+2+16+7++32001
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+2+1+2+++4++2++.++++7+6.++1+21803
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)++5+++3+10++3+1+3.+++5+3+20.+++61803
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)++1++1+++1+++.+++2+2+4.+++1803
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)++1++1++3+1++1+2.+4++++4.+++21803
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+1+1+++1+1+.+..+4++1+2+1.+++11607
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)++++++++1++.+++3+1+1.+1..1607
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+++++2++.+2+1.+++4+5+1.++1607
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн)++1++1+++6.+1+2.++.++.+..14010
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)++3++++7+1.+4+2.++2.++.+..14010
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+++2+++16+2.+8..+2+5+++4.+1..14010
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн)++1+1+++1+1.+..+3+2++8+.+2..14010
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн)++1++1++1+3.+2..+1+2+1+7+4.+..14010
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+6++1++2+11+.++4.+2+3+5+.+6..14010
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн)++1++++11+1.+1..+1+2+4+6..+3..13016
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+++++++.+2..+++1+5..+8..13016
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн)++++2+3++.+1..++++1..+1..13016
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)+2+1+++++++..++.+..+..13016
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1++1++++.++.+++...+..13016
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1+2++++4.+4..++4+4+9..+19..12021
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)++3++3+1.+1.+3+.+++2..+.12021
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)++3++2+2+2+.+2.++.+..+..12021
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн)++2+1++1+1+.+..+1+3+6.+..12021
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+3+1+++1+2.++5.+1++...+5..12021
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн)++1+++2+1+1.+2..+2+.+4..+..12021
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)++++++15+4.+1..+2+3.+7.....11027
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)+1+++++2+.+1+1.+.....+4..11027
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+1.+++1+4++1..++7+5.+1..11027
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн)+1++++1+6+.++.+.....+2..11027
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)++++++5+9....+++1.....10031
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн)++1+++2+4+2.+..+1+......10031
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+3+1+1+6+.+.++1.+..+3...10031
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)+2+++++6+1.+3+1.+........10031
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)++++++2++2++1.........10031
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)++3+++1++.+..+5........9036
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)+++++1.+1.....++......8037
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)+1+1++1++15..+1+.......8037
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+1++++1+..+...........7039
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн)+4++1+..+2...++.......7039
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+++1++.....++.....7039
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)++1+++1.....+.....+1..7039
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн)..++..+.++.+.....+..7039
m19_82Бурдуков Тимофей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)++++++2....+2........7039
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)+1++++.+2.+...........7039
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн)+1+1++2+1.....+........6046
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)++++1+....+........6046
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)+++++......+......6046
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+.+++.+.....+.......6046
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)++1++.+4....+3........6046
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн)+1++..+5....+2+.......6046
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн)++1++.+...+..........6046
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн)++++......+3.....+3..6046
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+.++1+2.+2............5054
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн)+++++...............5054
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)..+++.+....+......5054
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн)++1+2.+.......+.......5054
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)+2+10+......+2........4058
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн)+1+++1...............4058
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн)+.+1++...............4058
m19_17Кудревская Вера Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)..++..+............3061
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)..++.......+........3061
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн)+3..................1063
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)...................0064
 Submits10097878487165137228449619272721171032712413321625  
 Accepted59496261543449938212503622271423278636  
   
 Frozen                    0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh