Структуры данных, вторник, 19 ноября 2019 года (1+6/7 недели)

Started at: 19.11.2019 00:01:05 MSK
Duration: 1388.21:20
Will finish at: 07.09.2023 21:21:05 MSK
State: RUNNING 28859/2000000
Last success: 19.20:18:00, team m19_49 - Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн), problem B
Last updated: 09.12.2019 23:27:00

IDTeam A B C D E F G H I J K L =TimeRank
m19_20Мишура Пётр Степанович (19.Б01-мкн)++++2+++25+1+5+1++41201
m19_39Розе Алексей Николаевич (19.Б02-мкн)+++6++1+1+24+1+++1+1201
m19_59Кравченко Егор Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)+++25+1+3+1+60+2+8+11+5+41201
m19_94Саакян Артур Суренович (19.Б04-мкн)+++4++2++70+++++1201
m19_63Морозов Никита Павлович (19.Б03-мкн)+3+4+4+1+1+1.+6+1++1+71105
m19_66Рацеева Ольга Сергеевна (19.Б03-мкн)++++1++.+++++21105
m19_90Михельсон Маргарита Николаевна (19.Б04-мкн)+++8+1++.+1+1++1+1105
m19_91Мовсин Марат Петрович (19.Б04-мкн)+++3+++1.++1+++21105
m19_04Вяткин Никита Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+++21+3+2+.++++11009
m19_36Петров Владимир Александрович (19.Б02-мкн)+1+1+4+6+2+.++++1.1009
m19_45Туркин Игорь Владимирович (19.Б02-мкн)+++7+6++.++1+4+.1009
m19_79Антоненко Михаил Юрьевич (19.Б04-мкн)+++12+1+1+1.++++21009
m19_35Осипов Денис Вадимович (19.Б02-мкн).+2+4+6++.+6+1+1+3.9013
m19_40Седова Анна Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн).+2+15+4++3.+6+1++10.9013
m19_42Скворцов Артём Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн)+2+3+++.++2+2+1.9013
m19_52Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович (19.Б03-мкн).+2+24+7+++++4+2.9013
m19_67Савинов Владислав Алексеевич (19.Б03-мкн).+2+1+3++.+1++1+1.9013
m19_73Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн).+2+10+5++1.+1+2++.9013
m19_75Лавров Антон Петрович (19.Б03-мкн).+1+2+++.+++1+3.9013
m19_81Бобров Сергей Алексеевич (19.Б04-мкн).++1++1+5.++1+1+.9013
m19_88Кутявин Денис Максимович (19.Б04-мкн).++1+2++2.+4+4++1.9013
m19_92Павлова Александра Алексеевна (19.Б04-мкн).++5+1+1+.+1++1+.9013
m19_05Глазков Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн).+9+15+9++7.+3++2..8023
m19_06Гранин Павел Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн).+2+33++7+3.+3+2+.8023
m19_16Кочеткова Екатерина Александровна (19.Б01-мкн)+4+.++..++++.8023
m19_31Никитин Сергей Евгеньевич (19.Б02-мкн).+1.+6+1+4.+4+1++2.8023
m19_51Алимов Илья Анатольевич (19.Б03-мкн).+.+++.+3+3+1+1.8023
m19_54Иванов Всеволод Павлович (19.Б03-мкн).++1+1+5.+1+1+1+.8023
m19_58Карелли Мишель Мариевич (19.Б03-мкн).++9+2+.++++.8023
m19_72Тухта Владислав Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн).+2+1+1+1+1..+++.8023
m19_23Нечаев Егор Тимофеевич (19.Б01-мкн)++1+13+4+3+...+..7031
m19_25Магдиев Руслан (19.Б01-мкн).+.++5+7.+++..7031
m19_41Силаев Николай Павлович (19.Б02-мкн)+2+2.++1.+2+5+..7031
m19_48Ханина Мария Владимировна (19.Б02-мкн).+2+4+3+1.+1+2+1..7031
m19_60Любаев Даниил Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн).++1.+1+.+++..7031
m19_62Марцинковская Наталья Алексеевна (19.Б03-мкн).+.+4++.+++..7031
m19_71Терова Валерия Евгеньевна (19.Б03-мкн).+6.+1+4.+2+8+6+1.7031
m19_74Эм Владислав Евгеньевич (19.Б03-мкн).+.+++1.+2+3+3..7031
m19_89Михайлов Станислав Александрович (19.Б04-мкн).+.++5+.++6+4..7031
m19_93Пределина Анастасия Игоревна (19.Б04-мкн).+2..+1+.++1++2.7031
m19_01Алёшин Михаил Сергеевич (19.Б01-мкн).+.+2++4.++..6041
m19_26Колбин Никита Олегович (19.Б02-мкн)...+1++3.+3+3+..6041
m19_34Омельченко Максим Андреевич (19.Б02-мкн).+3..++4.+1+1+2..6041
m19_38Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич (19.Б02-мкн).+1++6+2+1...+..6041
m19_49Шишкин Роман Денисович (19.Б02-мкн).+5.+1+10+1+13+1..6041
m19_61Марусин Степан Александрович (19.Б03-мкн)....++1.+++4+.6041
m19_83Валеев Азат Рустамович (19.Б04-мкн).+9.+7++..++2..6041
m19_87Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович (19.Б04-мкн).+5.+2+1+5..+4+4..6041
m19_97Юрко Андрей Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн).+5.++3.++3+1..6041
m19_02Алиев Аркадий Артемович (19.Б01-мкн).+1...+.+1+1+2.5050
m19_21Мишустин Михаил Павлович (19.Б01-мкн).+3.++9..+3+1..5050
m19_43Соснин Юрий Константинович (19.Б02-мкн)...+2+.+++3.5050
m19_68Столяров Роман Андреевич (19.Б03-мкн)..+6+2+1.++1.5050
m19_15Коротнев Антон Андреевич (19.Б01-мкн)...++3+2...+1..4054
m19_18Лаврентьев Николай Витальевич (19.Б01-мкн)...++4..+1+1..4054
m19_65Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна (19.Б03-мкн)...++..+2+..4054
m19_78Ангени Георгий Эдуардович (19.Б04-мкн)....++2..+1+4..4054
m19_09Ермошин Иван Алексеевич (19.Б01-мкн)+++1........3058
m19_22Мостовой Захар Владимирович (19.Б01-мкн)...+2+2...+..3058
m19_30Морозов Николай Викторович (19.Б02-мкн).+3+5.....+..3058
m19_33Оганисян Нарэк Арташесович (19.Б02-мкн)....+..+5+3..3058
m19_57Калинин Иван Михайлович (19.Б03-мкн)....+1+...+1..3058
m19_64Овчаров Сергей Дмитриевич (19.Б03-мкн)....++1...+1.3058
m19_85Демченко Данил Андреевич (19.Б04-мкн)....+4...++2..3058
m19_10Золотарева Светлана Михайловна (19.Б01-мкн)....+6+1..2065
m19_32Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна (19.Б02-мкн)....+..+2..2065
m19_70Тамарин Вячеслав Сергеевич (19.Б03-мкн)....++1.....2065
m19_76Каширин Артем Сергеевич (19.Б04-мкн)...+....+..2065
m19_11Катунов Дмитрий Александрович (19.Б01-мкн).......0069
m19_24Хэ Чуяо (19.Б01-мкн)..........0069
m19_53Деда Ледио (19.Б03-мкн)..........0069
m19_56Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович (19.Б03-мкн)...........0069
 Submits2814529919313416524312016517193381794  
 Accepted1651304462614475665318475  
   
 Frozen            0  

List of all contests

Auto-refresh